Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Season Post Season Rankings Notes

RankPlayerTeamPass YdsPass TDIntRsh YdsRsh TDRecRec YdsRec TD
1Patrick MahomesKansas City Chiefs509750122722000
2Andrew LuckIndianapolis Colts459339151480140
3Deshaun WatsonHouston Texans41652695515000
4Jared GoffLos Angeles Rams468832121082000
5Drew BreesNew Orleans Saints3992325224110
6Tom BradyNew England Patriots43552911352160
7Russell WilsonSeattle Seahawks344835737601-110
8Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys38852283056000
9Mitchell TrubiskyChicago Bears322324124213000
10Philip RiversLos Angeles Chargers4308321270000

This Week Only: Try It Free!

OFFER Ends in Min Sec

Unlock this feature with the Playbook Pro and stop just playing fantasy football and start WINNING daily football all season long. All playbooks, tools, features, lineup generator, ownership projections, optimal lineups and seasonal features complete with a full money-back guarantee and access to LIVE CHAT with our top analysts. Plus: All other sports packages Included.

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.