Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2020 MLB ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Jan 28 2021 06:48 am
NamePosTmRTFantraxNFBCYahooMar2Mar16DiffMay08DiffJun14DiffTrendADP
Ronald Acuña Jr. CFATL1.592.391.551.601.441.56-0.121.61-0.051.610.000.001.78
Mookie Betts RFLA2.453.203.015.405.685.89-0.216.06-0.176.08-0.02-0.023.52
Mike Trout CFLAA4.074.475.873.102.282.200.082.21-0.012.210.000.004.38
Gerrit Cole SPNYY6.217.636.586.605.885.660.225.660.005.660.000.006.76
Fernando Tatis Jr. SSSD3.974.142.8216.2017.7619.06-1.3019.29-0.2319.240.050.056.78
Juan Soto RFWSH6.034.944.1612.7012.1911.660.5311.350.3111.290.060.066.96
Jacob deGrom SPNYM7.907.507.889.009.308.400.908.190.218.190.000.008.07
Trea Turner SSWSH9.388.137.1412.3012.4112.75-0.3412.670.0812.600.070.079.24
Christian Yelich LFMIL12.5911.5111.572.902.742.82-0.082.84-0.022.830.010.019.64
Trevor Story SSCOL10.9012.2011.4910.1011.1011.040.0610.920.1210.93-0.01-0.0111.17
Cody Bellinger CFLA15.1714.7515.164.404.764.650.114.600.054.590.010.0112.37
José Ramírez 3BCLE11.389.119.7721.4020.8820.280.6019.680.6019.570.110.1112.92
Shane Bieber SPCLE5.178.318.9730.2028.1426.661.4826.140.5226.130.010.0113.16
Francisco Lindor SSNYM16.2118.3616.537.908.448.49-0.058.65-0.168.68-0.03-0.0314.75
Freddie Freeman 1BATL11.9313.4912.8222.1017.5318.14-0.6118.040.1018.030.010.0115.09
Walker Buehler SPLA18.3823.7519.8616.7017.1416.021.1215.480.5415.480.000.0019.67
Bryce Harper RFPHI19.7917.9220.5524.7025.5423.561.9822.880.6822.850.030.0320.74
Max Scherzer SPWSH28.8328.5829.6613.5015.1314.500.6314.53-0.0314.57-0.04-0.0425.14
Nolan Arenado 3BCOL29.5931.8333.6210.6012.1912.110.0812.15-0.0412.24-0.09-0.0926.41
Yu Darvish SPSD18.4117.7118.0857.8068.2963.544.7561.871.6761.840.030.0328.00
Jack Flaherty SPSTL31.5533.4630.4020.4024.3022.681.6222.090.5922.080.010.0128.95
Manny Machado 3BSD23.0319.6521.2556.9059.1458.270.8758.70-0.4358.97-0.27-0.2730.21
Aaron Nola SPPHI23.9724.9923.6050.0049.8247.712.1147.94-0.2348.17-0.23-0.2330.64
Alex Bregman 3BHOU33.5933.7740.0416.8012.7014.19-1.4914.37-0.1814.350.020.0231.05
Lucas Giolito SPCWS21.0721.0219.9863.5057.3054.382.9253.760.6253.740.020.0231.39
Trevor Bauer SPFA15.2816.7215.6884.7080.4376.853.5876.100.7576.36-0.26-0.2633.10
Anthony Rendon 3BLAA33.7635.8342.5123.1020.8221.03-0.2121.12-0.0921.15-0.03-0.0333.80
Clayton Kershaw SPLA33.8631.5533.8136.4048.6442.576.0740.182.3940.040.140.1433.91
Adalberto Mondesi SSKC22.2141.6724.0650.2045.4048.31-2.9148.66-0.3548.380.280.2834.54
Ozzie Albies 2BATL35.1031.4332.7540.6042.9540.262.6938.931.3338.680.250.2534.97
Luis Castillo SPCIN32.6628.4628.0952.1045.3342.622.71230.08-187.46236.54-6.46-6.4635.33
Bo Bichette SSTOR29.4526.0422.4965.6073.8370.693.1467.722.9767.380.340.3435.90
Xander Bogaerts SSBOS36.9336.1935.6335.1037.0637.52-0.4637.050.4737.000.050.0535.96
DJ LeMahieu 2BNYY25.1436.2429.1363.1064.8662.792.0762.060.7362.040.020.0238.40
Rafael Devers 3BBOS44.3139.8443.4627.0026.0725.500.5725.090.4125.040.050.0538.65
Whit Merrifield RFKC28.1448.4439.7544.4048.9250.22-1.3050.56-0.3450.500.060.0640.18
José Abreu 1BCWS26.4536.9034.9775.4078.6376.751.8875.481.2775.320.160.1643.43
Eloy Jiménez LFCWS40.5940.4037.3863.9067.8265.981.8465.440.5465.64-0.20-0.2045.57
Blake Snell SPSD46.5547.7950.1039.0037.0239.57-2.5542.23-2.6642.92-0.69-0.6945.86
Jacob Realmuto CPHI41.2548.1835.3261.1056.9956.830.1656.100.7356.29-0.19-0.1946.46
Starling Marte CFMIA52.5453.8350.0232.2035.5734.371.2033.670.7033.570.100.1047.15
Pete Alonso 1BNYM60.8953.9157.6625.8028.1528.120.0328.28-0.1628.250.030.0349.57
Brandon Woodruff SPMIL39.4141.2036.4090.7091.3287.294.0385.521.7785.390.130.1351.93
George Springer CFTOR57.8256.0156.7641.6043.7945.21-1.4245.42-0.2145.320.100.1053.05
Aaron Judge RFNYY50.7960.4257.1044.5027.5546.21-18.6650.14-3.9350.78-0.64-0.6453.20
Luis Robert CFCWS43.4140.3435.3496.8098.9793.955.0293.590.3693.79-0.20-0.2053.97
Tyler Glasnow SPTB49.9346.5152.3272.6072.7371.121.6170.140.9870.16-0.02-0.0255.34
Tim Anderson SSCWS50.9046.8440.3888.90104.90107.54-2.64106.690.85106.480.210.2156.76
Marcell Ozuna RFFA48.2138.1946.75102.10105.01101.683.33101.090.59101.22-0.13-0.1358.81
Corey Seager SSLA36.9342.5834.09123.40144.77140.474.30140.020.45140.37-0.35-0.3559.25
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. 1BTOR66.0066.3957.1051.5060.4358.262.1758.49-0.2358.55-0.06-0.0660.25
Gleyber Torres SSNYY77.2372.8768.9626.3031.0829.621.4629.390.2329.49-0.10-0.1061.34
Corbin Burnes SPMIL63.8262.0259.24-522.64407.18115.46354.6152.57353.930.680.6861.69
Stephen Strasburg SPWSH69.8977.2073.2326.5025.8924.861.0324.96-0.1025.00-0.04-0.0461.71
Josh Hader RPMIL59.2581.0960.1248.3059.4256.263.1654.921.3454.570.350.3562.19
Keston Hiura 2BMIL67.8672.0067.1552.8052.1451.610.5350.750.8650.320.430.4364.95
Zac Gallen SPARI42.0743.7940.55142.10128.50125.852.65124.940.91124.840.100.1067.13
Javier Báez SSCHI89.8590.7871.6828.4044.5843.690.8943.340.3543.320.020.0270.18
Charlie Blackmon RFCOL67.0784.4890.8439.8041.2840.051.2340.28-0.2340.51-0.23-0.2370.55
Randy Arozarena LFTB58.1898.3857.88-611.32716.58-105.26508.50208.08507.520.980.9871.48
J.D. Martinez DHBOS93.0484.5696.0619.2022.5522.070.4822.24-0.1722.27-0.03-0.0373.22
Lance Lynn SPCWS57.0744.5657.69135.10128.61124.374.24122.781.59122.520.260.2673.61
Ketel Marte 2BARI88.7082.9782.9547.1047.7345.212.5244.250.9643.980.270.2775.43
Sonny Gray SPCIN73.0457.3564.34107.30103.9899.644.3498.371.2798.300.070.0775.51
Kyle Tucker LFHOU41.8638.8731.01194.90170.90182.98-12.08186.33-3.35186.53-0.20-0.2076.66
Liam Hendriks RPCWS55.2985.1268.9998.20106.74103.033.71101.481.55101.090.390.3976.90
Kenta Maeda SPMIN49.5949.2247.16166.60183.69169.9213.77165.924.00165.500.420.4278.14
Max Fried SPATL61.0452.0561.13143.00132.04127.174.87127.33-0.16127.44-0.11-0.1179.31
Matt Olson 1BOAK88.4477.9189.0172.8065.0359.785.2557.841.9457.600.240.2482.04
Austin Meadows RFTB103.0089.2994.1143.6045.7545.92-0.1745.94-0.0245.850.090.0982.50
Paul Goldschmidt 1BSTL83.2692.32101.6257.1063.8064.00-0.2066.24-2.2466.81-0.57-0.5783.58
Jose Altuve 2BHOU91.78109.10103.7932.4034.0735.69-1.6235.80-0.1135.86-0.06-0.0684.27
Eugenio Suárez 3BCIN97.5081.1783.6777.2067.9578.65-10.7079.09-0.4479.10-0.01-0.0184.89
Carlos Carrasco SPNYM70.2572.0470.61127.20116.65120.42-3.77127.14-6.72127.99-0.85-0.8585.03
José Berríos SPMIN86.6987.2087.2279.6080.3074.655.6573.361.2973.45-0.09-0.0985.18
Aroldis Chapman RPNYY73.93117.9280.9769.1079.6075.733.8774.681.0574.390.290.2985.48
Cavan Biggio 2BTOR59.8263.6756.99161.90145.49141.224.27138.502.72137.850.650.6585.60
Michael Conforto RFNYM78.1173.7376.43115.30113.47116.34-2.87120.47-4.13121.11-0.64-0.6485.89
Hyun Jin Ryu SPTOR70.5771.0576.23126.20120.17123.70-3.53124.48-0.78124.77-0.29-0.2986.01
Anthony Rizzo 1BCHI85.75102.3197.4358.9062.2762.130.1461.590.5461.66-0.07-0.0786.10
Yordan Alvarez LFHOU86.78132.3687.0539.8039.8341.33-1.5042.39-1.0642.40-0.01-0.0186.50
Yoán Moncada 3BCWS112.7781.1286.4867.1070.8771.28-0.4170.340.9470.230.110.1186.87
Nelson Cruz DHFA80.59100.0596.3175.2088.6487.650.9986.251.4085.910.340.3488.04
Zack Greinke SPHOU91.7098.31112.8653.7057.4254.672.7554.330.3454.37-0.04-0.0489.14
Nick Castellanos RFCIN91.4291.7186.1887.80108.12101.856.2799.672.1899.84-0.17-0.1789.28
Dinelson Lamet SPSD49.89118.6671.08121.60129.29126.432.86123.073.36122.610.460.4690.31
Chris Paddack SPSD108.4896.23109.7050.9058.8954.644.2553.740.9053.81-0.07-0.0791.33
Luke Voit 1BNYY49.4155.2961.55199.50200.47196.074.40194.301.77194.030.270.2791.44
Max Muncy 1BLA99.19101.5796.5174.7074.7471.533.2170.341.1969.980.360.3692.99
------93.0093.0093.000.0093.000.0093.000.000.00-
Framber Valdez SPHOU93.93100.8090.27-682.67704.95-22.28746.62-41.67754.26-7.64-7.6495.00
Kyle Hendricks SPCHI82.7779.9887.55130.90144.58141.573.01140.820.75140.94-0.12-0.1295.30
Zack Wheeler SPPHI82.1492.4591.52121.60114.22108.645.58107.910.73108.23-0.32-0.3296.93
Edwin Díaz RPNYM88.42116.4582.25103.20122.37118.743.63118.270.47117.960.310.3197.58
Ian Anderson SPATL87.58111.8993.97-526.27603.21-76.94700.20-96.99695.414.794.7997.81
Giancarlo Stanton DHNYY106.77107.67121.2362.0059.2272.47-13.2574.61-2.1474.510.100.1099.42
Dominic Smith LFNYM103.24105.8899.08-485.89630.45-144.56635.43-4.98627.328.118.11102.73
Will Smith CLA--103.72-149.23149.46-0.23151.97-2.51152.33-0.36-0.36103.72
Jesús Luzardo SPOAK99.2392.65101.27129.30132.05121.9810.07114.647.34113.361.281.28105.61
Kris Bryant 3BCHI120.46127.48134.2241.7053.2350.902.3351.15-0.2551.26-0.11-0.11105.97
Brandon Lowe 2BTB72.3468.3771.29214.90201.70202.37-0.67202.160.21201.970.190.19106.73
Jeff McNeil RFNYM110.19124.7291.72104.5099.9696.283.6894.631.6594.430.200.20107.78
Patrick Corbin SPWSH119.85115.40147.8857.5045.1342.752.3842.360.3942.54-0.18-0.18110.16
Zach Plesac SPCLE69.3266.7060.20244.80336.78330.186.60340.13-9.95341.96-1.83-1.83110.26
Salvador Perez CKC77.63128.0677.85157.80172.01167.974.04166.041.93166.37-0.33-0.33110.34
Charlie Morton SPATL110.19142.16129.9459.8056.6155.141.4754.590.5554.62-0.03-0.03110.52
Matt Chapman 3BOAK127.92103.79113.9596.6093.8393.260.5793.200.0693.22-0.02-0.02110.57
Alec Bohm 3BPHI113.69117.41102.43-466.18516.50-50.32519.78-3.28508.4311.3511.35111.18
Trent Grisham CFSD68.0763.2760.25257.10293.50288.844.66288.110.73287.790.320.32112.17
Sixto Sánchez SPMIA121.1698.58126.46-493.22587.25-94.03627.28-40.03620.017.277.27115.40
Teoscar Hernández RFTOR82.7073.8670.84239.40357.78335.8521.93314.9520.90312.922.032.03116.70
Eddie Rosario LFFA111.00159.02117.3683.8091.5591.61-0.0692.19-0.5892.44-0.25-0.25117.80
Jonathan Villar SSFA114.76154.54139.3066.0053.0359.96-6.9359.960.0059.790.170.17118.65
Kyle Lewis CFSEA128.54103.69125.02-372.23400.22-27.99398.981.24394.894.094.09119.08
Carlos Correa SSHOU131.32122.23127.9099.60100.23107.92-7.69109.23-1.31109.78-0.55-0.55120.26
Lourdes Gurriel Jr. LFTOR107.96103.4083.82187.00169.64164.145.50162.911.23162.620.290.29120.55
Raisel Iglesias RPLAA101.50156.3798.64127.80143.09139.813.28138.331.48138.150.180.18121.08
Mike Moustakas 2BCIN135.08133.10125.22100.20103.7999.074.7297.661.4197.640.020.02123.40
James Karinchak RPCLE95.30166.01109.42-446.27361.6884.59377.83-16.15379.05-1.22-1.22123.58
Yasmani Grandal CCWS107.04152.53136.10100.4098.89100.44-1.55100.210.23100.48-0.27-0.27124.02
Julio Urías SPLA110.69128.36111.54147.00163.90154.759.15149.125.63148.370.750.75124.40
Tommy Pham LFSD129.31165.88121.6480.9088.3888.280.1088.77-0.4988.610.160.16124.43
Brad Hand RPWSH119.19141.88144.2395.50110.02109.680.34109.310.37108.940.370.37125.20
Willson Contreras CCHI108.50153.13129.40113.90117.81118.65-0.84118.430.22118.99-0.56-0.56126.23
Dylan Bundy SPLAA111.5692.73101.27207.80273.37236.2437.13225.1311.11223.651.481.48128.34
Kenley Jansen RPLA128.35159.14137.8394.70114.01106.667.35103.603.06103.110.490.49130.01
Ramón Laureano CFOAK159.80139.08141.66102.2095.8697.61-1.7598.05-0.4497.900.150.15135.69
Jorge Soler RFKC174.31143.20145.7884.7085.3284.980.3484.950.0385.09-0.14-0.14137.00
Marcus Semien SSTOR175.17143.49147.1883.8086.6888.12-1.4487.360.7687.060.300.30137.41
Dansby Swanson SSATL113.62101.59104.73236.50249.45252.70-3.25247.485.22247.310.170.17139.11
Lance McCullers Jr. SPHOU135.69128.50124.86169.90192.09186.195.90181.794.40180.671.121.12139.74
Byron Buxton CFMIN131.96137.45116.23181.60177.33179.20-1.87179.21-0.01179.090.120.12141.81
Taylor Rogers RPMIN125.04198.73138.82107.20118.00113.934.07111.602.33111.110.490.49142.45
Joey Gallo RFTEX183.09133.86165.5090.7091.0090.010.9990.44-0.4390.72-0.28-0.28143.29
Kevin Gausman SPSF158.60139.32133.37-342.27311.9130.36314.71-2.80315.39-0.68-0.68143.76
Franmil Reyes DHCLE162.21133.61152.33127.60153.64142.3211.32136.236.09135.240.990.99143.94
Dylan Moore RFSEA137.04186.92111.17-689.00799.08-110.08804.01-4.93809.82-5.81-5.81145.04
Travis d'Arnaud CATL121.81170.32143.40-249.81253.63-3.82252.900.73253.51-0.61-0.61145.18
Mike Soroka SPATL165.92151.78172.9591.4093.7691.752.0191.490.2691.58-0.09-0.09145.51
Michael Brantley LFHOU150.12161.57158.85118.10126.11125.680.43126.42-0.74126.69-0.27-0.27147.16
Frankie Montas SPOAK182.91130.99155.79120.90122.48111.8810.60108.113.77107.690.420.42147.65
Gary Sánchez CNYY148.28199.59185.0077.7076.6177.55-0.9479.38-1.8379.84-0.46-0.46152.64
Mike Yastrzemski RFSF115.65119.98136.88240.60279.84277.232.61274.602.63274.70-0.10-0.10153.28
Josh Bell 1BWSH174.48169.87175.1894.0089.1590.32-1.1789.910.4189.800.110.11153.38
Jake Cronenworth 2BSD154.17149.94158.52-683.05684.36-1.31780.47-96.11780.90-0.43-0.43154.21
Tommy Edman LFSTL161.96178.97131.17145.70149.13146.752.38144.921.83144.260.660.66154.45
Alex Verdugo CFBOS143.23131.02126.49219.10230.10233.96-3.86231.832.13231.450.380.38154.96
Rhys Hoskins 1BPHI185.82156.98171.30112.10113.27113.050.22112.530.52112.500.030.03156.55
Ke'Bryan Hayes 3BPIT166.13169.66136.62-560.23736.70-176.47681.7154.99676.085.635.63157.47
Victor Robles CFWSH164.29232.57159.9673.7075.8577.47-1.6276.580.8976.240.340.34157.63
Nick Anderson RPTB160.52165.16159.75145.30203.82172.5231.30160.6711.85158.921.751.75157.68
Ryan Mountcastle LFBAL160.63172.47145.25-432.01457.54-25.53450.397.15445.744.654.65159.45
Sandy Alcantara SPMIA152.54116.87134.38237.30244.84249.06-4.22245.203.86243.541.661.66160.27
Josh Donaldson 3BMIN195.75165.10191.6692.0096.4393.472.9693.190.2893.150.040.04161.13
Devin Williams RPMIL152.12169.72163.79----750.95-750.95750.950.000.00161.88
Alex Colomé RPFA140.96189.15168.87151.50160.39156.983.41155.771.21155.490.280.28162.62
Pablo López SPMIA153.71117.59123.21264.30323.71308.5315.18310.40-1.87310.84-0.44-0.44164.70
Trevor Rosenthal RPFA132.19187.65174.44-768.15683.1185.04683.28-0.17677.745.545.54164.76
David Price SPLA170.78164.19174.33150.10166.27154.6711.60149.355.32149.130.220.22164.85
Marco Gonzales SPSEA143.48120.42159.66241.70286.32284.471.85286.50-2.03286.410.090.09166.32
Wil Myers RFSD134.00159.33128.60249.30261.75263.50-1.75260.622.88260.060.560.56167.81
Germán Márquez SPCOL169.17138.17172.49193.00175.13177.43-2.30177.270.16177.050.220.22168.21
Ryan Pressly RPHOU125.81187.10126.32234.60356.82336.7420.08308.6628.08307.840.820.82168.46
Max Kepler RFMIN187.26165.18183.64139.60140.97138.602.37138.64-0.04139.06-0.42-0.42168.92
Dustin May SPLA154.52133.73159.22229.80231.18251.00-19.82256.41-5.41256.160.250.25169.32
Didi Gregorius SSFA163.33167.39166.02188.60198.34194.204.14196.18-1.98196.120.060.06171.34
Triston McKenzie SPCLE157.58176.86181.29-733.11737.43-4.32740.99-3.56712.2928.7028.70171.91
Eric Hosmer 1BSD169.54148.55135.12238.40226.07225.930.14225.96-0.03225.650.310.31172.90
Miguel Sanó 1BMIN176.59187.43189.10141.80134.83128.945.89125.583.36125.120.460.46173.73
Gio Urshela 3BNYY149.88159.33156.47232.00233.27227.345.93226.131.21226.31-0.18-0.18174.42
Joe Musgrove SPSD168.38178.61141.89214.90217.53212.345.19211.820.52211.610.210.21175.95
Christian Vázquez CBOS139.42212.87153.58202.30195.57205.47-9.90205.060.41205.52-0.46-0.46177.04
Kirby Yates RPTOR168.18266.58214.9560.8072.8770.342.5368.961.3868.570.390.39177.63
Chris Sale SPBOS200.65209.28236.0566.5038.0271.30-33.28334.54-263.24336.46-1.92-1.92178.12
Austin Nola CSD158.79214.24166.18-525.69638.41-112.72657.46-19.05653.354.114.11179.74
Anthony Santander RFBAL151.83168.63159.00241.70351.94352.07-0.13311.2140.86310.530.680.68180.29
Ian Happ CFCHI181.38149.24160.21236.60344.31278.2666.05265.3112.95264.870.440.44181.86
Dylan Carlson CFSTL175.13161.40144.75254.60285.44271.4014.04261.609.80260.950.650.65183.97
Sean Murphy COAK175.04211.93165.53-235.66241.90-6.24235.436.47235.140.290.29184.17
Trey Mancini RFBAL190.67213.21186.22151.70110.02135.96-25.94147.65-11.69352.62-204.97-204.97185.45
Kyle Schwarber LFWSH222.06193.92197.21143.70151.68146.285.40144.661.62144.470.190.19189.22
Dallas Keuchel SPCWS173.72176.16195.34212.70227.95217.6810.27219.04-1.36219.13-0.09-0.09189.48
Cristian Javier SPHOU187.06175.53206.55-660.44887.00-226.56846.3440.66850.22-3.88-3.88189.71
Corey Kluber SPNYY184.81233.41241.73100.2095.3392.832.5093.24-0.4193.64-0.40-0.40190.04
Tyler Mahle SPCIN221.17178.49174.14-428.39549.99-121.60600.75-50.76601.01-0.26-0.26191.27
Clint Frazier LFNYY199.00193.65184.53-494.66421.8472.82388.6633.18391.07-2.41-2.41192.39
Chris Bassitt SPOAK175.63162.64191.14243.80291.93296.88-4.95305.24-8.36306.07-0.83-0.83193.30
Aaron Civale SPCLE207.00153.33185.21238.90249.89241.878.02238.972.90239.14-0.17-0.17196.11
Shohei Ohtani SPLAA199.00191.19236.75159.10137.98140.52-2.54140.470.05140.60-0.13-0.13196.51
Andrew Heaney SPLAA218.17188.79208.48174.10193.02192.120.90190.381.74190.110.270.27197.39
Andrew Benintendi LFBOS229.12231.39229.23104.70108.72112.80-4.08114.77-1.97115.46-0.69-0.69198.61
Craig Kimbrel RPCHI191.43273.99210.13126.40139.65136.083.57136.14-0.06136.040.100.10200.49
Justin Turner 3BFA223.40207.28222.82148.90159.03156.282.75155.500.78155.300.200.20200.60
Daulton Varsho CFARI170.46272.02161.21-583.89775.22-191.33728.6646.56720.308.368.36201.23
AJ Pollock LFLA178.08192.54207.23227.40243.35259.69-16.34270.67-10.98271.35-0.68-0.68201.31
Jorge Polanco SSMIN228.00229.12206.34146.90151.97152.73-0.76152.420.31152.250.170.17202.59
Jared Walsh 1BLAA188.38226.72192.81-791.90792.19-0.29820.72-28.53871.47-50.75-50.75202.64
Randal Grichuk CFTOR193.74190.02186.14246.80260.31256.393.92253.942.45253.730.210.21204.18
Andrew McCutchen LFPHI213.44192.86201.12212.10210.18228.49-18.31228.98-0.49229.01-0.03-0.03204.88
Jarred Kelenic CFSEA219.93184.16212.82-604.41621.34-16.93609.9011.44607.582.322.32205.64
Eduardo Rodríguez SPBOS206.05248.17238.52131.10123.40122.510.89120.362.15120.110.250.25205.96
Jesse Winker LFCIN213.55194.61209.91-327.19383.70-56.51401.51-17.81399.302.212.21206.02
James McCann CNYM158.81268.13192.53-300.35392.52-92.17393.64-1.12393.070.570.57206.49
Nick Solak LFTEX208.90199.57167.02250.60265.45266.15-0.70265.710.44265.710.000.00206.52
Mitch Garver CMIN205.20272.62215.89132.50124.47125.06-0.59124.910.15125.26-0.35-0.35206.55
Jose Urquidy SPHOU183.23208.84217.87216.60227.39215.2612.13209.855.41209.000.850.85206.64
Tony Gonsolin SPLA217.40166.30202.09243.10421.43536.50-115.07579.85-43.35574.305.555.55207.22
Andrés Giménez SSCLE157.04276.83190.82-801.21801.61-0.40856.34-54.73854.242.102.10208.23
Victor Reyes CFDET208.11227.91194.27-405.46495.07-89.61509.06-13.99507.211.851.85210.10
Zach Eflin SPPHI217.57208.88207.50-438.00404.8533.15381.0623.79382.76-1.70-1.70211.32
J.D. Davis 3BNYM231.20201.18214.75203.00185.12184.970.15181.493.48180.850.640.64212.53
Gavin Lux 2BLA241.63195.78236.32176.70158.24164.33-6.09166.95-2.62167.14-0.19-0.19212.61
Christian Walker 1BARI218.00202.10190.96240.30210.76210.520.24208.382.14207.580.800.80212.84
Jean Segura 2BPHI209.35243.92194.05210.70198.34202.77-4.43203.16-0.39203.100.060.06214.51
Zach Davies SPCHI213.84173.15229.06249.00387.24368.3418.90370.26-1.92371.57-1.31-1.31216.26
Hunter Dozier 3BKC215.44246.90234.46182.00179.62174.774.85173.491.28173.300.190.19219.70
Rafael Montero RPSEA188.70279.31194.77-621.67705.77-84.10671.1934.58662.728.478.47220.93
Noah Syndergaard SPNYM241.63246.68327.0668.9069.0964.234.86330.18-265.95332.19-2.01-2.01221.07
Nate Pearson SPTOR196.06204.66261.46229.80341.32307.2534.07292.1815.07291.071.111.11223.00
Carlos Santana 1BKC243.36230.70289.32134.60134.32133.700.62130.872.83130.430.440.44224.50
John Means SPBAL221.20213.01217.27247.10319.54312.846.70310.102.74310.77-0.67-0.67224.65
Sean Manaea SPOAK226.22256.87246.43169.60162.42162.150.27164.06-1.91164.27-0.21-0.21224.78
Paul DeJong SSSTL242.80248.94219.31189.10195.11189.145.97186.202.94185.161.041.04225.04
James Paxton SPFA242.56221.37254.86181.70139.95158.98-19.03154.414.57152.611.801.80225.12
Lorenzo Cain CFMIL251.60251.24244.01157.70183.59179.004.59178.990.01179.02-0.03-0.03226.14
Marcus Stroman SPNYM226.29255.52227.01198.40199.22194.474.75192.182.29191.730.450.45226.81
Jameson Taillon SPNYY210.71233.67237.09-790.25790.71-0.46740.6550.06745.40-4.75-4.75227.16
Chris Taylor 2BLA219.11241.46221.16-381.93437.98-56.05446.62-8.64442.873.753.75227.24
Brady Singer SPKC243.47212.70226.63-676.35686.48-10.13771.83-85.35770.641.191.19227.60
Brian Anderson 3BMIA239.00200.74216.24256.90247.70238.768.94235.333.43234.920.410.41228.22
David Fletcher SSLAA211.89257.42220.13-294.68292.711.97290.402.31288.441.961.96229.81
Yasiel Puig RFFA220.93269.18244.65189.10138.63169.74-31.11184.39-14.65185.27-0.88-0.88230.97
Eduardo Escobar 3BARI226.92285.59306.17119.90111.74114.16-2.42114.83-0.67114.830.000.00234.65
Michael Pineda SPMIN202.52248.65230.45259.50280.50276.853.65290.47-13.62292.09-1.62-1.62235.28
Kole Calhoun RFARI210.88225.76260.48245.70290.71286.354.36287.40-1.05287.53-0.13-0.13235.71
Nick Madrigal 2BCWS221.08285.02192.22245.40262.78263.75-0.97265.91-2.16265.94-0.03-0.03235.93
Austin Hays LFBAL245.40243.32224.01-265.90265.130.77266.04-0.91265.950.090.09237.58
Kyle Seager 3BSEA251.40200.37263.24-307.19303.473.72293.1810.29292.360.820.82238.34
Bryan Reynolds CFPIT198.13300.44292.15164.60186.20182.973.23181.761.21181.400.360.36238.83
Will Smith RPATL177.64341.22257.12181.70154.48173.94-19.46176.01-2.07175.750.260.26239.42
Brandon Nimmo CFNYM230.00232.37257.92-314.83307.257.58307.59-0.34307.520.070.07240.10
Mark Melancon RPFA220.22260.46302.84181.30222.97217.135.84213.813.32213.250.560.56241.21
Yuli Gurriel 1BHOU214.69311.06275.32164.50134.46142.15-7.69142.64-0.49142.430.210.21241.39
Garrett Hampson 2BCOL245.33250.45271.45198.50190.21201.13-10.92205.25-4.12205.32-0.07-0.07241.43
Richard Rodríguez RPPIT207.05299.23218.32-679.10819.79-140.69797.5322.26801.42-3.89-3.89241.53
Giovanny Gallegos RPSTL210.89285.43291.73178.90211.07197.0414.03188.468.58187.081.381.38241.74
Austin Riley 3BATL243.42255.69220.99249.20256.00264.41-8.41263.910.50263.480.430.43242.33
Masahiro Tanaka SPFA246.00261.79292.35173.40197.78189.418.37187.012.40187.21-0.20-0.20243.39
Jurickson Profar LFFA260.00258.61211.79-321.52326.72-5.20330.29-3.57330.72-0.43-0.43243.47
Jordan Montgomery SPNYY240.73265.01220.72247.40397.79316.7981.00284.1932.60284.81-0.62-0.62243.47
Luis Severino SPNYY253.29274.50359.7886.5070.613451.51-3380.903548.79-97.283554.70-5.91-5.91243.52
Ryan McMahon 2BCOL250.11267.48254.68203.80199.26194.494.77190.723.77190.380.340.34244.02
Leody Taveras CFTEX266.33265.08205.67-846.50846.55-0.05846.460.09883.17-36.71-36.71245.69
Mark Canha RFOAK245.90237.75270.40242.70250.93236.2814.65232.104.18231.960.140.14249.19
Jo Adell RFLAA229.90222.31307.92240.50214.30225.24-10.94232.61-7.37233.55-0.94-0.94250.16
Michael Kopech SPCWS247.40237.41279.23237.10248.96252.37-3.41248.324.05247.540.780.78250.29
Matt Barnes RPBOS214.29314.43229.82243.20508.12403.98104.14386.3617.62387.23-0.87-0.87250.44
Nick Senzel CFCIN241.25257.34273.69230.50211.39228.48-17.09229.09-0.61229.060.030.03250.70
Drew Pomeranz RPSD230.44262.01264.84-457.74431.8025.94385.9845.82386.68-0.70-0.70252.43
David Dahl LFTEX261.00304.80306.88138.00150.86150.070.79149.760.31150.10-0.34-0.34252.67
Nathan Eovaldi SPBOS266.64268.62242.17238.00392.83292.23100.60284.697.54284.230.460.46253.86
Griffin Canning SPLAA246.56244.11313.45211.50226.88266.75-39.87276.05-9.30276.41-0.36-0.36253.91
Elieser Hernandez SPMIA-258.10249.72-574.86617.19-42.33624.83-7.64620.654.184.18253.91
Jeimer Candelario 1BDET253.89265.71242.62-538.28649.91-111.63649.090.82641.717.387.38254.07
Jon Berti 2BMIA225.43288.86256.55245.60243.87252.26-8.39253.55-1.29253.59-0.04-0.04254.11
Oscar Mercado CFCLE148.06363.84381.66124.50129.37134.48-5.11135.75-1.27135.530.220.22254.52
Matthew Boyd SPDET272.60281.86321.64146.90160.67154.666.01151.463.20151.200.260.26255.75
David Peralta LFARI234.93291.99276.13221.00241.07231.129.95228.432.69228.220.210.21256.01
Rowdy Tellez 1BTOR230.71286.75251.99-466.26574.07-107.81465.39108.68460.235.165.16256.48
Manuel Margot RFTB236.09275.19259.71-369.07450.05-80.98472.52-22.47471.081.441.44257.00
Raimel Tapia CFCOL204.41291.08275.64-494.53585.90-91.37616.20-30.30615.990.210.21257.04
Mike Minor SPKC246.86305.15316.67159.90162.15162.59-0.44161.640.95161.390.250.25257.15
Ryan Yarbrough SPTB256.80289.59259.87222.40247.02239.217.81234.234.98233.430.800.80257.17
MacKenzie Gore SPSD267.50221.34283.74-282.42283.10-0.68283.99-0.89283.590.400.40257.53
Drew Smyly SPATL266.33281.11226.18-595.16563.0032.16573.18-10.18570.602.582.58257.87
Dane Dunning SPTEX239.91246.79287.36-897.55897.56-0.01897.58-0.02897.580.000.00258.02
Scott Kingery CFPHI174.80344.89314.05199.90183.17179.533.64176.662.87176.290.370.37258.41
Jorge Alfaro CMIA246.93315.00248.73226.90219.73234.76-15.03234.350.41234.42-0.07-0.07259.39
Jordan Romano RPTOR245.38287.04255.44--750.62-770.49-19.87808.07-37.58-37.58262.62
Caleb Smith SPARI210.48309.93316.49217.40215.48216.68-1.20218.06-1.38218.010.050.05263.58
Héctor Neris RPPHI266.60348.20311.76128.10145.10139.915.19136.793.12136.110.680.68263.67
Robbie Ray SPTOR241.43315.74338.36161.10146.39147.24-0.85147.32-0.08147.290.030.03264.16
Justus Sheffield SPSEA247.27259.77285.64-416.45363.3553.10330.8032.55331.00-0.20-0.20264.23
Buster Posey CSF230.79334.34263.10228.90258.00257.550.45254.023.53254.13-0.11-0.11264.28
Jake Odorizzi SPFA266.67310.75302.69180.90179.71175.863.85173.652.21173.200.450.45265.25
Carson Kelly CARI242.69332.74277.86210.70224.62224.84-0.22224.760.08224.86-0.10-0.10266.00
Yadier Molina CFA228.21345.26281.79214.60234.98240.58-5.60237.203.38237.42-0.22-0.22267.47
Kwang Hyun Kim SPSTL--268.64---------268.64
Madison Bumgarner SPARI218.17345.95378.67134.70117.64117.630.01117.75-0.12118.09-0.34-0.34269.37
Jordan Hicks RPSTL262.33300.53271.68245.70505.75554.33-48.58503.1851.15486.5416.6416.64270.06
Mitch Haniger RFSEA242.14312.59285.50244.60236.56288.13-51.57299.20-11.07299.32-0.12-0.12271.21
Mitch Keller SPPIT243.74284.29312.17246.50241.01237.033.98235.002.03235.000.000.00271.68
Amed Rosario SSCLE248.00333.17322.22187.50158.79164.26-5.47165.57-1.31165.240.330.33272.72
Thomas La Stella 2BSF255.13256.28307.27-274.45283.98-9.53279.734.25278.301.431.43272.89
Willi Castro SSDET260.00320.49238.38-653.58661.98-8.40789.50-127.52790.84-1.34-1.34272.96
Brad Keller SPKC237.00277.53306.52-491.92500.65-8.73512.24-11.59507.994.254.25273.68
Renato Núñez 1BBAL234.46244.63376.65239.20256.86264.40-7.54262.571.83261.870.700.70273.74
Aaron Hicks CFNYY276.75262.47283.38-541.20567.63-26.43448.53119.10438.829.719.71274.20
Willy Adames SSTB262.80272.42310.80251.60293.28296.42-3.14300.67-4.25300.580.090.09274.41
Domingo Germán SPNYY251.18293.04307.97246.50280.82304.73-23.91316.80-12.07339.35-22.55-22.55274.67
Wilmer Flores 2BSF255.00274.28301.06-567.26601.03-33.77597.663.37588.579.099.09276.78
Tarik Skubal SPDET264.75269.83296.49-559.89729.55-169.66422.54307.01413.509.049.04277.02
Stefan Crichton RPARI205.80347.41278.12------1174.30-1174.30-1174.30277.11
Diego Castillo RPTB233.18303.69327.23245.20407.44352.8054.64348.634.17347.940.690.69277.33
Andrew Vaughn 1BCWS281.33260.28290.47-607.36559.7847.58716.28-156.50710.066.226.22277.36
Adam Eaton RFCWS203.07342.58369.61200.50205.14205.26-0.12206.59-1.33206.81-0.22-0.22278.94
Willie Calhoun LFTEX279.00298.93334.32204.00177.16180.20-3.04184.49-4.29184.53-0.04-0.04279.06
Alex Kirilloff RFMIN251.29308.25281.02-536.53636.25-99.72667.51-31.26661.056.466.46280.19
Ty France 2BSEA237.33299.39305.95-606.85686.44-79.59739.89-53.45733.426.476.47280.89
---211.76253.21438.97220.30530.20516.8313.37721.78-204.95360.91360.87360.87-
Joey Wendle 3BTB224.72309.23310.49-461.55492.68-31.13540.15-47.47538.052.102.10281.48
Roberto Osuna RPFA198.86318.36537.0777.5086.6985.381.3183.851.5383.390.460.46282.95
Justin Upton LFLAA215.91350.18377.61195.70208.64211.14-2.50206.914.23206.440.470.47284.85
Wilson Ramos CDET247.29343.23376.75172.20175.16189.28-14.12190.42-1.14190.81-0.39-0.39284.87
Taijuan Walker SPFA-275.56294.20-467.64467.370.27448.8918.48450.21-1.32-1.32284.88
Bobby Dalbec 1BBOS-293.92278.07-586.09620.49-34.40719.94-99.45720.51-0.57-0.57286.00
Carlos Martínez SPSTL163.02367.67427.45188.70185.79178.916.88176.572.34176.270.300.30286.71
Brandon Kintzler RPMIA244.08290.43381.64230.70366.42299.0667.36287.8211.24287.570.250.25286.71
Luke Weaver SPARI185.30343.05420.20200.40187.03187.49-0.46188.53-1.04188.69-0.16-0.16287.24
Seth Lugo SPNYM300.00276.85358.24216.20276.51277.09-0.58273.313.78271.691.621.62287.82
Pedro Severino CBAL221.08317.46326.78-447.30542.53-95.23467.6574.88468.98-1.33-1.33288.44
Jackie Bradley Jr. CFFA240.82329.08351.90233.00423.25442.26-19.01384.9457.32380.034.914.91288.70
Deivi García SPNYY287.50282.04304.96-595.11553.0242.09615.67-62.65622.85-7.18-7.18291.50
Kevin Pillar CFFA246.45343.80341.49239.10286.57297.41-10.84302.30-4.89302.80-0.50-0.50292.71
Starlin Castro 2BWSH231.20368.75330.49242.40254.76249.045.72243.265.78242.660.600.60293.21
Isiah Kiner-Falefa SSTEX254.00325.06301.01-666.48668.13-1.65500.37167.76495.375.005.00293.36
César Hernández 2BCLE229.34331.35368.75245.20265.33265.79-0.46260.934.86259.631.301.30293.66
Avisaíl García CFMIL226.64373.45334.35240.50244.67237.667.01234.373.29233.850.520.52293.74
Mauricio Dubón CFSF259.25331.98290.23-405.22332.1373.09346.37-14.24344.931.441.44293.82
Alejandro Kirk CTOR238.30347.51296.04---------293.95
Spencer Howard SPPHI221.33282.96378.12-476.74490.15-13.41349.13141.02340.958.188.18294.14
Kolten Wong 2BFA202.95337.47389.73246.80229.01231.24-2.23229.072.17227.841.231.23294.24
Jesús Aguilar 1BMIA269.67312.70301.80-364.27372.10-7.83339.8432.26339.530.310.31294.72
Dylan Cease SPCWS253.83294.29382.43248.80271.39258.8312.56257.461.37257.54-0.08-0.08294.84
Joey Votto 1BCIN235.75323.31384.53238.40245.91244.401.51243.440.96243.57-0.13-0.13295.50
Alex Dickerson LFSF255.33294.38337.19-582.49655.24-72.75689.63-34.39683.805.835.83295.63
Greg Holland RPKC203.35342.12341.49-771.54809.34-37.80798.3211.02809.57-11.25-11.25295.65
Tom Murphy CSEA220.24391.05327.62243.90248.82250.70-1.88246.424.28246.150.270.27295.70
Spencer Turnbull SPDET263.00283.17340.97-460.92406.4654.46366.0340.43365.810.220.22295.71
Danny Jansen CTOR255.40328.39306.66-277.24283.10-5.86269.6413.46269.74-0.10-0.10296.82
Daniel Hudson RPWSH240.57339.69374.35233.50290.04280.349.70283.47-3.13283.84-0.37-0.37297.03
C.J. Cron 1BFA242.45359.71341.18244.90262.57255.067.51250.464.60249.880.580.58297.06
Joc Pederson LFFA208.79350.01396.19233.60208.72227.12-18.40228.26-1.14228.060.200.20297.15
Archie Bradley RPPHI231.36390.48414.45152.60177.45169.547.91167.761.78167.470.290.29297.22
Casey Mize SPDET250.17277.24364.42-385.68379.156.53383.52-4.37384.25-0.73-0.73297.28
Kwang-hyun Kim SPSTL198.95240.50531.32220.30490.34351.34139.00315.2736.07315.270.000.00297.77
Omar Narváez CMIL217.38380.47363.92231.40201.85209.02-7.17207.341.68207.60-0.26-0.26298.29
Nick Ahmed SSARI241.56332.24381.86245.90328.34331.95-3.61336.02-4.07335.910.110.11300.39
Yusei Kikuchi SPSEA262.50297.81342.32-423.09381.2741.82377.633.64378.22-0.59-0.59300.88
Joey Bart CSF236.00302.79366.48-510.72511.59-0.87516.91-5.32514.092.822.82301.76
Nate Lowe 1BTEX237.14333.37338.40-306.20342.98-36.78359.01-16.03360.85-1.84-1.84302.97
Garrett Cooper 1BMIA216.00324.48378.68-387.56444.30-56.74479.60-35.30390.9588.6588.65306.39
Zack Britton RPNYY272.00341.07379.90232.90427.32409.0318.29417.14-8.11416.290.850.85306.47
Elvis Andrus 3BTEX263.80367.85433.61162.40143.92152.76-8.84154.74-1.98154.520.220.22306.92
Aaron Bummer RPCWS244.20343.81397.16244.00523.88524.06-0.18442.8281.24438.833.993.99307.29
Jonathan Schoop 2BFA258.90348.21381.95240.80329.92308.1021.82303.274.83302.820.450.45307.47
A.J. Puk SPOAK251.67361.70412.21211.50235.10229.465.64228.241.22227.181.061.06309.27
Sam Hilliard CFCOL253.29356.88381.05250.40289.66277.7611.90271.026.74271.08-0.06-0.06310.41
José Leclerc RPTEX246.08403.96436.32159.40186.28182.034.25178.463.57177.740.720.72311.44
Corey Dickerson LFMIA249.86328.74359.18-299.24291.677.57285.705.97285.300.400.40312.59
Michael Chavis LFBOS247.77378.48390.53235.50241.99238.723.27238.82-0.10238.90-0.08-0.08313.07
Miles Mikolas SPSTL215.55398.91408.45229.60222.34252.18-29.84255.89-3.71255.640.250.25313.13
Luis Arraez 2BMIN240.93339.93359.27-246.64249.88-3.24250.37-0.49250.230.140.14313.38
Sam Huff CTEX225.44364.98355.95-916.96916.960.00916.960.00856.7060.2660.26315.46
Shogo Akiyama LFCIN239.29377.86414.90232.20290.27259.0631.21255.733.33254.950.780.78316.06
Brandon Belt 1BSF263.00318.26368.24-463.22477.05-13.83465.1711.88456.268.918.91316.50
Khris Davis DHOAK173.59399.65508.38184.60178.44174.773.67173.970.80173.730.240.24316.56
Evan White 1BSEA251.62307.11391.94-350.99316.9734.02316.080.89315.440.640.64316.89
Tanner Houck SPBOS223.60341.95390.21-1123.501123.500.001123.500.001123.500.000.00318.59
Justin Verlander SPHOU15.19494.11747.8017.9012.3215.86-3.5417.04-1.1817.13-0.09-0.09318.75
Freddy Peralta RPMIL266.45343.22351.26-432.92376.6256.30335.7340.89336.06-0.33-0.33320.31
J.A. Happ SPMIN237.85389.86423.55232.90357.79307.9849.81300.267.72299.860.400.40321.04
Josh Lindblom SPMIL263.30349.48357.77-353.69312.7040.99314.19-1.49313.780.410.41323.52
Alex Reyes RPSTL230.33358.57386.01-359.14362.04-2.90380.50-18.46383.43-2.93-2.93324.97
Cristian Pache CFATL214.80375.98384.66-586.64585.750.89645.45-59.70644.810.640.64325.15
Ryan Jeffers CMIN254.83379.19342.44-940.73940.730.00940.730.00894.7046.0346.03325.49
Maikel Franco 3BFA254.50321.13401.14-450.79462.47-11.68386.2176.26380.335.885.88325.59
Adam Wainwright SPFA276.33280.31422.37-471.23441.0330.20456.13-15.10458.68-2.55-2.55326.34
Hunter Harvey RPBAL232.71432.38405.51235.40544.35329.09215.26306.7322.36305.521.211.21326.50
Rich Hill SPFA266.25376.86466.46197.30337.43340.05-2.62313.8126.24310.793.023.02326.72
Niko Goodrum SSDET263.94385.79414.80248.40289.47285.943.53281.474.47281.040.430.43328.23
Yandy Díaz 3BTB243.80379.62443.37251.00248.13251.61-3.48252.79-1.18252.680.110.11329.45
Yan Gomes CWSH237.93401.71349.45-394.87480.62-85.75480.520.10476.004.524.52329.70
Tyler Stephenson CCIN258.17376.37355.40-676.28678.50-2.22796.99-118.49790.276.726.72329.98
Garrett Richards SPBOS252.36375.29437.14257.70276.58264.0312.55259.974.06259.850.120.12330.62
Ross Stripling SPTOR236.66401.24461.27225.50273.54275.28-1.74280.81-5.53281.29-0.48-0.48331.17
Carter Kieboom 3BWSH251.33362.83466.47248.40272.07275.66-3.59278.46-2.80278.450.010.01332.26
Adrian Houser SPMIL234.09399.98457.27238.50260.94247.7813.16241.456.33239.981.471.47332.46
Ian Kennedy RPFA174.68232.91749.82177.60200.67197.673.00196.571.10196.090.480.48333.75
Mike Mayers RPLAA256.67316.02428.66---------333.78
Edwin Ríos 3BLA-341.90327.96-714.04714.61-0.57714.220.39877.28-163.06-163.06334.93
Rougned Odor 2BTEX222.25399.63483.13236.60233.06230.882.18230.310.57229.520.790.79335.40
Danny Santana CFFA129.90483.95580.08151.90141.15143.11-1.96142.001.11140.921.081.08336.46
Gregory Polanco RFPIT254.19403.41431.68257.70294.01277.0017.01274.942.06274.590.350.35336.75
Hunter Renfroe RFBOS243.79440.10437.75228.70251.54241.3510.19239.921.43240.03-0.11-0.11337.59
Adam Duvall LFFA-286.29389.49-681.86752.08-70.22797.87-45.79792.255.625.62337.89
Austin Slater RFSF-305.93370.14-1011.331011.320.01857.96153.36820.7137.2537.25338.04
Jon Gray SPCOL229.45380.48507.35237.70238.58234.114.47233.021.09232.660.360.36338.75
Miguel Cabrera DHDET259.39362.17502.43232.50381.39344.3037.09308.1436.16307.870.270.27339.12
Tejay Antone SPCIN-324.62355.54---------340.08
Tanner Rainey RPWSH-357.41324.66-675.19679.91-4.72825.77-145.86851.27-25.50-25.50341.04
Blake Treinen RPLA272.25410.92439.75242.90344.56332.2912.27351.02-18.73352.20-1.18-1.18341.46
David Peterson SPNYM-311.89371.12-807.29806.870.42783.5523.32820.32-36.77-36.77341.51
Evan Longoria 3BSF-369.12420.31237.00445.01535.32-90.31520.3614.96508.0412.3212.32342.14
Emilio Pagán RPSD218.33460.08480.94212.40198.75249.46-50.71267.25-17.79268.16-0.91-0.91342.94
Miguel Andújar 3BNYY228.84420.97499.04223.00239.96232.317.65230.481.83230.70-0.22-0.22342.96
Shin-Soo Choo LFFA214.81426.96504.97239.00234.50230.863.64229.491.37228.830.660.66346.44
Rafael Dolis RPTOR246.00354.76440.24-770.00770.07-0.07835.72-65.65836.63-0.91-0.91347.00
Kevin Newman 2BPIT211.35449.34517.61214.00209.66215.48-5.82212.313.17211.251.061.06348.08
Adley Rutschman CBAL249.00349.09449.53-746.99650.8896.11681.70-30.82689.91-8.21-8.21349.21
Franchy Cordero RFKC233.00413.57403.05-476.94520.45-43.51426.8793.58421.395.485.48349.87
Adbert Alzolay SPCHI-348.13353.21-673.92679.22-5.30812.03-132.81832.70-20.67-20.67350.67
Luis Urías SSMIL274.50382.97394.77-335.18356.04-20.86340.8715.17341.15-0.28-0.28350.75
Anthony DeSclafani SPSF219.72432.57500.25253.20248.16244.693.47243.191.50242.750.440.44351.44
Matt Shoemaker SPFA221.38445.01513.80243.20372.80344.2828.52325.3818.90322.922.462.46355.85
Lucas Sims RPCIN281.75382.91403.23-759.41760.41-1.00823.67-63.26829.61-5.94-5.94355.96
Robbie Grossman LFDET288.33365.44415.58-709.29858.62-149.33828.3630.26827.820.540.54356.45
José Quintana SPLAA249.96442.33495.01250.70274.52274.000.52277.87-3.87278.25-0.38-0.38359.50
Asdrúbal Cabrera 3BFA247.00436.64521.34236.40362.56408.74-46.18395.0913.65390.534.564.56360.35
Daniel Bard RPCOL-379.10342.10---------360.60
Max Stassi CLAA-347.45373.74-791.91792.62-0.71856.95-64.33867.58-10.63-10.63360.60
Jake Diekman RPOAK244.38436.65405.84-775.59728.2147.38783.68-55.47780.243.443.44362.29
Nomar Mazara RFFA243.60425.96542.03246.00241.30236.674.63235.671.00235.520.150.15364.40
Hanser Alberto 2BFA245.00350.57501.37-380.40367.2313.17332.2335.00332.170.060.06365.65
Edwin Encarnación DHFA162.44489.07633.53183.90170.75166.933.82165.911.02165.650.260.26367.24
Jacob Stallings CPIT336.25394.90382.66-514.28576.83-62.55494.6182.22492.252.362.36371.27
Johnny Cueto SPSF242.13448.15555.71244.50285.06273.5611.50277.43-3.87277.92-0.49-0.49372.62
Danny Duffy SPKC228.00390.75500.16-497.31448.6748.64404.4744.20405.28-0.81-0.81372.97
Tyler Duffey RPMIN300.75478.68481.11242.80635.85638.14-2.29535.70102.44532.233.473.47375.84
Donovan Solano 2BSF245.60405.06479.75-736.82736.790.03870.86-134.07869.591.271.27376.80
Amir Garrett RPCIN235.43475.95420.24-653.00697.50-44.50701.19-3.69689.7711.4211.42377.21
Joe Jiménez RPDET194.59520.99613.51179.80218.42215.233.19210.075.16209.190.880.88377.22
Ha-seong Kim SSSD113.06265.31----------378.37
Miguel Rojas SSMIA-372.73384.21-540.54611.17-70.63668.47-57.30665.373.103.10378.47
Tyler O'Neill LFSTL248.33398.28488.97-397.68391.456.23370.7820.67371.74-0.96-0.96378.53
Chris Archer SPFA249.88473.42550.88249.90261.68251.0210.66246.494.53439.74-193.25-193.25381.02
Francisco Mejía CTB235.87547.92506.18239.50248.34260.00-11.66259.710.29260.47-0.76-0.76382.37
Cal Quantrill RPCLE-351.77415.99-558.36650.09-91.73685.55-35.46682.652.902.90383.88
Randy Dobnak RPMIN219.64410.06524.03-503.48501.971.51370.63131.34395.24-24.61-24.61384.58
Yoshi Tsutsugo LFTB252.02407.10496.10-310.43298.6211.81302.91-4.29303.38-0.47-0.47385.07
Merrill Kelly SPARI258.95383.53516.03-330.01363.74-33.73384.52-20.78384.170.350.35386.17
Mike Fiers SPFA234.84427.26650.07235.50313.14292.5920.55296.45-3.86296.83-0.38-0.38386.92
Stephen Piscotty RFOAK267.27423.42472.11-358.30451.93-93.63469.83-17.90463.646.196.19387.60
J.P. Crawford SSSEA-357.87421.59-511.58579.98-68.40586.28-6.30576.449.849.84389.73
Victor Caratini CSD267.00440.17465.95-412.01510.77-98.76446.8663.91444.642.222.22391.04
Aristides Aquino LFCIN212.01536.70602.47213.60179.92216.65-36.73234.70-18.05235.81-1.11-1.11391.20
Chad Green RPNYY227.17523.46580.43235.40565.35519.5945.76431.2488.35428.942.302.30391.62
Kurt Suzuki CLAA249.78458.69467.57-285.03339.01-53.98315.5723.44313.322.252.25392.01
Brandon Workman RPFA248.10516.62674.73131.20156.30150.725.58148.462.26147.610.850.85392.66
JaCoby Jones CFDET-383.12405.03-539.85635.35-95.50636.99-1.64633.783.213.21394.08
Kyle Wright SPATL316.00345.84520.77-540.68497.8942.79437.4760.42433.633.843.84394.20
Alec Mills SPCHI-328.79459.84-695.14823.62-128.48786.6137.01779.327.297.29394.32
Keone Kela RPFA178.20556.76662.91181.80211.97204.817.16199.325.49198.510.810.81394.92
Ryan Braun RFFA240.99477.74626.62236.70248.76254.08-5.32255.94-1.86255.500.440.44395.51
Mallex Smith RFNYM153.78560.82687.10182.60166.70174.88-8.18176.21-1.33175.640.570.57396.08
Andrelton Simmons SSMIN261.50456.53472.75-319.73326.03-6.30336.28-10.25336.93-0.65-0.65396.93
Kevin Kiermaier CFTB268.42434.35488.97-330.45341.75-11.30351.10-9.35352.16-1.06-1.06397.25
Marwin Gonzalez 3BFA261.14447.68483.95-359.82389.03-29.21370.8618.17371.09-0.23-0.23397.59
Matt Carpenter 3BSTL248.76511.97589.88240.10315.43320.97-5.54325.83-4.86325.310.520.52397.68
Wander Franco SSTB225.88691.12282.32-599.53470.87128.66400.9369.94398.032.902.90399.77
Sean Newcomb SPATL279.83320.76750.05249.60530.43439.4990.94381.9457.55382.55-0.61-0.61400.06
Yoshihisa Hirano RPSEA267.06351.60742.07242.90644.85471.12173.73350.44120.68351.07-0.63-0.63400.91
Dakota Hudson SPSTL212.12460.76697.64233.50252.49256.19-3.70261.91-5.72261.220.690.69401.01
Roberto Pérez CCLE235.23478.73490.16-277.76322.00-44.24303.8718.13299.434.444.44401.37
Kyle Gibson SPTEX253.50405.38546.18-326.94313.2313.71317.49-4.26317.98-0.49-0.49401.69
Jason Heyward RFCHI-367.55437.51-432.82499.11-66.29487.0912.02474.6712.4212.42402.53
Brendan McKay SPTB251.31534.86590.97235.80246.19254.42-8.23260.68-6.26261.56-0.88-0.88403.24
Alex Wood SPSF241.74556.91571.84244.70360.71299.1161.60274.7824.33274.510.270.27403.80
Forrest Whitley SPHOU261.00412.96539.49-294.24320.44-26.20341.70-21.26343.66-1.96-1.96404.48
Michael Lorenzen SPCIN331.67448.81434.94-438.07482.89-44.82442.3040.59440.082.222.22405.14
Josh Naylor LFCLE-389.86422.37-661.14665.92-4.78812.78-146.86807.165.625.62406.12
Chris Martin RPATL261.50511.02446.10-684.81654.2530.56737.26-83.01736.680.580.58406.21
Josh Staumont RPKC-370.17445.38-750.63750.380.25868.15-117.77861.366.796.79407.78
Tucker Barnhart CCIN266.75469.92488.74-383.08480.60-97.52421.2659.34416.934.334.33408.47
Ken Giles RPFA245.83520.60749.06119.40131.26128.213.05126.361.85125.940.420.42408.72
José Iglesias SSLAA-416.77402.39-534.47634.05-99.58650.92-16.87643.177.757.75409.58
Daniel Ponce de Leon RPSTL-373.64446.64-614.51592.6221.89595.22-2.60592.462.762.76410.14
Brusdar Graterol RPLA-375.75445.30-496.24584.73-88.49619.22-34.49615.154.074.07410.53
Rick Porcello SPFA246.02515.71644.58239.10307.43288.6618.77285.702.96285.580.120.12411.35
Jeremy Jeffress RPFA-338.74484.89-818.94865.72-46.78807.1458.58809.71-2.57-2.57411.82
Jazz Chisholm SSMIA-382.45442.35-671.62671.140.48775.33-104.19767.607.737.73412.40
Steven Matz SPTOR238.34563.92602.62248.80264.68265.61-0.93265.75-0.14265.530.220.22413.42
Mike Brosseau 3BTB-400.28428.62-698.00698.88-0.88856.38-157.50832.3024.0824.08414.45
Shane Greene RPFA225.72552.17655.99231.20404.56469.20-64.64502.33-33.13505.23-2.90-2.90416.27
Myles Straw SSHOU273.75484.81490.37-613.53622.17-8.64506.02116.15502.963.063.06416.31
Cedric Mullins CFBAL-398.48434.70-836.89837.03-0.14854.82-17.79865.47-10.65-10.65416.59
Brendan Rodgers SSCOL272.25458.38519.26-455.72570.92-115.20461.32109.60453.128.208.20416.63
Harrison Bader CFSTL276.38480.49497.94-396.61461.63-65.02453.268.37450.902.362.36418.27
Hansel Robles RPMIN147.58660.64707.03158.30174.40169.794.61166.413.38165.840.570.57418.39
Jonathan Hernández RPTEX-380.68457.09--750.61-750.590.02750.60-0.01-0.01418.89
Freddy Galvis SSBAL269.17569.35593.26245.50340.63340.340.29341.48-1.14341.220.260.26419.32
Nico Hoerner 2BCHI-396.86442.20-384.78449.49-64.71451.57-2.08443.967.617.61419.53
Yimi García RPMIA-439.49402.32-683.04843.29-160.25758.6984.60757.970.720.72420.91
Martín Maldonado CHOU-386.29455.62-588.29655.75-67.46663.57-7.82664.83-1.26-1.26420.96
Joseph Lucchesi SPNYM224.68593.33664.17214.70222.87221.301.57223.62-2.32223.87-0.25-0.25424.22
Luis Patiño SPTB-391.41460.23-592.12592.120.00890.44-298.32867.6722.7722.77425.82
Brett Gardner LFFA229.54584.72655.73242.20280.08269.9510.13270.72-0.77269.910.810.81428.05
Cole Hamels SPFA219.30611.85640.73243.00241.59262.15-20.56267.87-5.72267.95-0.08-0.08428.72
Mike Clevinger SPSD32.42999.00635.1048.8033.8340.59-6.7639.051.5438.660.390.39428.83
Pete Fairbanks RPTB-386.35477.53-861.97861.770.20861.94-0.17861.95-0.01-0.01431.94
Logan Gilbert SPSEA-394.18469.84-617.48756.32-138.84766.94-10.62754.3712.5712.57432.01
Colin Moran 1BPIT-397.76466.79-511.16633.19-122.03623.1210.07614.049.089.08432.28
Kris Bubic SPKC-381.73486.05-930.93930.930.00930.930.00836.6094.3394.33433.89
Clarke Schmidt SPNYY-384.58484.08-696.21627.9768.24676.23-48.26678.25-2.02-2.02434.33
Tommy Kahnle RPLA308.14495.73699.34239.00643.20610.1533.05510.1899.97506.503.683.68435.55
Sean Doolittle RPFA159.09694.05734.66158.70182.46182.78-0.32181.870.91181.750.120.12436.63
Reynaldo López SPCWS252.08576.88677.62245.00276.08273.772.31274.57-0.80274.68-0.11-0.11437.90