Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2020 MLB ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Apr 05 2020 03:51 pm
NamePosTmRTFantraxNFBCYahooFeb19Mar2DiffMar16DiffMar25DiffTrendADP
Ronald Acuña Jr. RFATL1.421.931.411.601.411.44-0.031.56-1.58--0.021.59
Mike Trout CFLAA2.441.842.272.302.282.280.002.20-2.21--0.012.21
Christian Yelich LFMIL2.663.242.523.002.652.74-0.092.82-2.83--0.012.86
Cody Bellinger CFLA4.574.724.714.504.914.760.154.65-4.63-0.024.63
Gerrit Cole SPNYY4.945.265.786.605.785.88-0.105.66-5.67--0.015.65
Mookie Betts RFLA6.376.055.775.705.645.68-0.045.89-5.95--0.065.97
Jacob deGrom SPNYM8.308.027.858.909.619.300.318.40-8.33-0.078.27
Francisco Lindor SSCLE8.729.178.577.908.728.440.288.49-8.54--0.058.59
Trevor Story SSCOL10.2912.6810.3710.4011.1811.100.0811.04-11.00-0.0410.94
Juan Soto LFWSH12.879.2111.0612.7012.1912.190.0011.66-11.54-0.1211.46
Nolan Arenado 3BCOL13.0611.3813.3810.7012.6212.190.4312.11-12.09-0.0212.13
Trea Turner SSWSH12.1016.2510.1912.4012.3312.41-0.0812.75-12.78--0.0312.74
Alex Bregman 3BHOU12.4413.4714.0117.3010.5412.70-2.1614.19-14.25--0.0614.31
Max Scherzer SPWSH13.9913.9816.2413.7015.2315.130.1014.50-14.48-0.0214.48
Walker Buehler SPLA15.4214.4615.9116.9017.1417.140.0016.02-15.81-0.2115.67
Justin Verlander SPHOU15.3818.6215.2615.9012.2312.32-0.0915.86-15.59-0.2716.29
Freddie Freeman 1BATL17.5617.9517.2719.7016.9817.53-0.5518.14-18.15--0.0118.12
Fernando Tatis Jr. SSSD20.1323.6916.9616.3018.7917.761.0319.06-19.20--0.1419.27
José Ramírez 3BCLE20.4119.8317.6721.6020.8720.88-0.0120.28-20.05-0.2319.88
Anthony Rendon 3BLAA20.7220.8221.7721.0021.0020.820.1821.03-21.01-0.0221.08
J.D. Martinez DHBOS23.3522.9522.8919.5023.1222.550.5722.07-22.15--0.0822.17
Jack Flaherty SPSTL22.0223.3322.8720.6025.7024.301.4022.68-22.38-0.3022.21
Bryce Harper RFPHI24.7919.9522.2625.4025.4025.54-0.1423.56-23.24-0.3223.10
Stephen Strasburg SPWSH21.3322.7828.4726.9025.9925.890.1024.86-24.82-0.0424.87
Rafael Devers 3BBOS24.9124.9722.4228.3024.0826.07-1.9925.50-25.29-0.2125.15
Shane Bieber SPCLE24.4921.8827.1431.5027.0928.14-1.0526.66-26.36-0.3026.25
Pete Alonso 1BNYM29.1026.4831.6125.8029.1828.151.0328.12-28.21--0.0928.25
Gleyber Torres SSNYY32.3229.6829.7425.8033.5731.082.4929.62-29.41-0.2129.39
Starling Marte CFARI32.1042.1328.8132.7035.9835.570.4134.37-34.15-0.2233.94
Jose Altuve 2BHOU36.8936.8436.6932.5033.6634.07-0.4135.69-35.69-0.0035.73
Xander Bogaerts SSBOS36.6137.8938.8535.4036.7837.06-0.2837.52-37.26-0.2637.19
Ozzie Albies 2BATL42.7137.9536.2740.7044.1142.951.1640.26-39.72-0.5439.41
Charlie Blackmon RFCOL40.3038.1544.2837.0042.3641.281.0840.05-39.90-0.1539.93
Mike Clevinger SPCLE33.8137.4331.8457.1027.0733.83-6.7640.59-40.53-0.0640.05
Clayton Kershaw SPLA40.5733.6450.4439.3050.0548.641.4142.57-41.55-1.0240.99
Blake Snell SPTB45.7041.5939.5537.7039.0637.022.0439.57-40.63--1.0641.14
Yordan Alvarez LFHOU53.8437.1541.5536.2041.9239.832.0941.33-41.95--0.6242.19
Patrick Corbin SPWSH35.9632.9845.1355.3043.6745.13-1.4642.75-42.44-0.3142.34
Javier Báez SSCHI39.8766.0137.5230.2048.5444.583.9643.69-43.51-0.1843.40
Ketel Marte 2BARI45.7342.6241.5148.6046.8347.73-0.9045.21-44.79-0.4244.62
George Springer CFHOU48.7144.6445.3142.8043.1043.79-0.6945.21-45.30--0.0945.37
Austin Meadows RFTB54.6250.4636.2041.9046.9545.751.2045.92-45.79-0.1345.80
Aaron Nola SPPHI42.0043.1155.3650.2048.6549.82-1.1747.71-47.69-0.0247.67
Adalberto Mondesi SSKC42.8864.4339.2548.7044.8245.40-0.5848.31-48.70--0.3948.82
Aaron Judge RFNYY46.3363.4442.4443.6028.0627.550.5146.21-47.95--1.7448.95
Whit Merrifield CFKC44.4258.4755.5643.6049.9448.921.0250.22-50.31--0.0950.51
Kris Bryant 3BCHI54.3750.0556.8342.5055.7053.232.4750.90-50.88-0.0250.94
Keston Hiura 2BMIL56.1851.6643.4953.5052.2652.140.1251.61-51.43-0.1851.21
Lucas Giolito SPCWS56.3145.3550.0063.9055.2057.30-2.1054.38-53.99-0.3953.89
Chris Paddack SPSD54.8953.7554.6552.3060.4958.891.6054.64-54.11-0.5353.90
Zack Greinke SPHOU43.2252.2565.1657.3056.1857.42-1.2454.67-54.54-0.1354.48
Charlie Morton SPTB46.2550.4159.3762.6053.4556.61-3.1655.14-54.87-0.2754.66
Josh Hader RPMIL51.4761.7660.2749.2063.8459.424.4256.26-55.95-0.3155.68
J.T. Realmuto CPHI50.0064.9648.8561.2054.9956.99-2.0056.83-56.43-0.4056.25
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. 3BTOR77.8147.4457.1350.2062.6260.432.1958.26-58.07-0.1958.15
Matt Olson 1BOAK64.2445.0556.0168.9064.9065.03-0.1359.78-59.01-0.7758.55
Manny Machado 3BSD60.5255.0760.0658.6058.6459.14-0.5058.27-58.47--0.2058.56
Jonathan Villar 3BMIA42.5093.6942.4561.5050.8253.03-2.2159.96-59.99--0.0360.04
Anthony Rizzo 1BCHI61.1959.7366.4659.2062.3262.270.0562.13-61.84-0.2961.65
Yu Darvish SPCHI67.5061.5159.9460.5070.2268.291.9363.54-62.86-0.6862.36
DJ LeMahieu 2BNYY64.5862.8763.3058.7067.9364.863.0762.79-62.47-0.3262.36
Paul Goldschmidt 1BSTL66.4769.0469.5155.7065.8263.802.0264.00-64.68--0.6865.18
Eloy Jiménez LFCWS81.3759.8457.6363.2069.3067.821.4865.98-65.68-0.3065.51
Bo Bichette SSTOR78.2067.0664.2065.3076.2273.832.3970.69-69.32-1.3768.69
Kirby Yates RPSD60.7679.4776.9761.8077.1472.874.2770.34-70.14-0.2069.75
Yoán Moncada 3BCWS77.8374.6463.9465.5071.8070.870.9371.28-70.73-0.5570.48
Tyler Glasnow SPTB70.8268.7969.1773.3072.8372.730.1071.12-70.76-0.3670.52
Max Muncy 1BLA75.0465.1270.6072.9076.0874.741.3471.53-71.18-0.3570.92
José Berríos SPMIN68.5662.7482.8780.8079.9880.30-0.3274.65-74.09-0.5673.74
Giancarlo Stanton DHNYY83.3288.1965.5462.1062.1159.222.8972.47-74.45--1.9874.79
Aroldis Chapman RPNYY67.6081.7184.4767.7084.2879.604.6875.73-75.55-0.1875.37
José Abreu 1BCWS77.1775.2474.1177.2078.8178.630.1876.75-76.21-0.5475.93
Trevor Bauer SPCIN69.9765.0879.8790.0075.3580.43-5.0876.85-76.44-0.4176.23
Victor Robles CFWSH75.9988.0969.2874.4075.5075.85-0.3577.47-77.23-0.2476.94
Gary Sánchez CNYY73.4884.0380.4776.9077.5176.610.9077.55-78.34--0.7978.72
Eugenio Suárez 3BCIN68.0891.0575.6181.0062.0567.95-5.9078.65-78.90--0.2578.94
Roberto Osuna RPHOU75.6499.1189.7074.9091.9586.695.2685.38-85.14-0.2484.84
Jorge Soler RFKC86.8681.9286.4784.5085.4285.320.1084.98-84.92-0.0684.94
Brandon Woodruff SPMIL85.8782.0784.5691.9090.5991.32-0.7387.29-86.55-0.7486.10
Nelson Cruz DHMIN91.7390.6582.8282.4090.5088.641.8687.65-87.18-0.4786.90
Marcus Semien SSOAK100.7578.3889.0182.0088.6586.681.9788.12-87.72-0.4087.54
Tommy Pham LFSD85.48112.0777.1679.3090.5788.382.1988.28-88.37--0.0988.50
Joey Gallo RFTEX114.6871.7085.5288.6091.3891.000.3890.01-90.04--0.0390.13
Josh Bell 1BPIT85.0185.6893.6996.5086.0589.15-3.1090.32-90.23-0.0990.22
Mike Soroka SPATL92.6077.68105.5191.0095.4593.761.6991.75-91.80--0.0591.70
Eddie Rosario LFMIN93.1499.2591.8482.8092.5291.550.9791.61-91.56-0.0591.76
Corey Kluber SPTEX87.8186.3697.5599.7091.7795.33-3.5692.83-92.82-0.0192.86
Josh Donaldson 3BMIN---93.00-93.00-93.00-93.00--93.00
Matt Chapman 3BOAK97.9885.4090.9898.3092.1093.83-1.7393.26-93.26-0.0093.17
Josh Donaldson 3BMIN96.8589.4994.6792.1098.6996.432.2693.47-93.50--0.0393.28
Luis Robert CFCWS102.8792.0081.6297.00103.0198.974.0493.95-93.50-0.4593.37
Jeff McNeil 3BNYM105.0384.1685.14107.0098.8099.96-1.1696.28-95.58-0.7095.33
Ramón Laureano CFOAK106.95103.7079.19100.6094.7695.86-1.1097.61-97.60-0.0197.61
Mike Moustakas 2BCIN98.3197.2196.9699.40105.99103.792.2099.07-98.35-0.7297.97
Sonny Gray SPCIN88.8396.03100.81109.40102.02103.98-1.9699.64-99.05-0.5998.77
Yasmani Grandal CCWS95.81105.4896.67101.9097.9598.89-0.94100.44-100.04-0.4099.97
Nick Castellanos RFCIN113.1497.7997.5692.00114.51108.126.39101.85-100.56-1.29100.12
Marcell Ozuna LFATL110.2193.3995.46104.10104.27105.01-0.74101.68-100.97-0.71100.79
Liam Hendriks RPOAK88.11116.63103.85100.60109.82106.743.08103.03-102.61-0.42102.30
Kenley Jansen RPLA91.09114.08119.5395.60120.47114.016.46106.66-105.65-1.01105.08
Tim Anderson SSCWS116.37123.3995.9791.40109.24104.904.34107.54-107.03-0.51106.78
Zack Wheeler SPPHI107.9891.75116.44114.80113.70114.22-0.52108.64-108.12-0.52107.74
Carlos Correa SSHOU116.45116.36103.2198.00100.08100.23-0.15107.92-108.37--0.45108.51
Frankie Montas SPOAK115.7384.60112.51125.00122.03122.48-0.45111.88-110.34-1.54109.46
Brad Hand RPCLE98.00126.62117.7297.00115.24110.025.22109.68-109.88--0.20109.84
Taylor Rogers RPMIN99.51128.45114.51108.30122.85118.004.85113.93-113.20-0.73112.69
Rhys Hoskins 1BPHI118.52102.01115.70114.90112.06113.27-1.21113.05-113.03-0.02112.78
Andrew Benintendi LFBOS120.53113.07113.35106.90109.01108.720.29112.80-113.10--0.30113.46
Eduardo Escobar 3BARI108.98114.92119.26116.40109.28111.74-2.46114.16-114.72--0.56114.89
Madison Bumgarner SPARI103.00108.85124.35134.10113.50117.64-4.14117.63-117.57-0.06117.58
Jesús Luzardo SPOAK128.9095.66118.09128.70133.55132.051.50121.98-119.46-2.52117.84
Willson Contreras CCHI109.66130.70117.04114.70119.06117.811.25118.65-118.17-0.48118.03
Edwin Díaz RPNYM114.35136.62121.72102.00129.41122.377.04118.74-118.88--0.14118.67
Michael Conforto RFNYM131.70111.41118.44113.20114.92113.471.45116.34-117.82--1.48118.69
Eduardo Rodríguez SPBOS110.88110.84135.22127.40118.18123.40-5.22122.51-121.64-0.87121.09
Lance Lynn SPTEX118.60112.52121.57140.20125.46128.61-3.15124.37-123.63-0.74123.22
Hyun-Jin Ryu SPTOR110.90118.34139.37127.80114.55120.17-5.62123.70-124.00--0.30124.10
Dinelson Lamet SPSD130.35124.45122.85119.40131.86129.292.57126.43-125.29-1.14124.26
Mitch Garver CMIN113.79140.49114.93130.00123.36124.47-1.11125.06-124.80-0.26124.80
Carlos Carrasco SPCLE131.14130.59117.43120.70115.25116.65-1.40120.42-123.36--2.94124.97
Zac Gallen SPARI123.85111.89125.54139.60125.25128.50-3.25125.85-125.40-0.45125.22
Michael Brantley LFHOU136.12122.54127.76117.50127.57126.111.46125.68-125.70--0.02125.98
Max Fried SPATL128.13106.82133.09140.40132.68132.040.64127.17-127.12-0.05127.11
Miguel Sanó 1BMIN131.51119.44116.77141.10131.05134.83-3.78128.94-127.96-0.98127.21
Ken Giles RPTOR114.77144.69129.86120.00135.34131.264.08128.21-127.68-0.53127.33
Carlos Santana 1BCLE132.71111.40140.38144.00130.82134.32-3.50133.70-132.79-0.91132.12
Oscar Mercado CFCLE148.14151.56117.78124.80132.84129.373.47134.48-135.43--0.95135.57
Craig Kimbrel RPCHI131.17143.36144.85126.10144.63139.654.98136.08-136.41--0.33136.37
Max Kepler RFMIN147.02122.03140.68142.80139.06140.97-1.91138.60-138.27-0.33138.13
Franmil Reyes RFCLE152.08135.93134.44131.40158.69153.645.05142.32-139.95-2.37138.46
Héctor Neris RPPHI129.47163.19138.17123.10152.96145.107.86139.91-139.18-0.73138.48
Raisel Iglesias RPCIN129.18153.23145.51128.20147.74143.094.65139.81-139.26-0.55139.03
Cavan Biggio 2BTOR145.19120.73130.63162.30140.86145.49-4.63141.22-140.44-0.78139.71
Corey Seager SSLA153.34136.15147.10122.90151.00144.776.23140.47-139.90-0.57139.87
Shohei Ohtani DHLAA151.04126.09117.33165.80127.46137.98-10.52140.52-140.05-0.47140.07
Kyle Hendricks SPCHI134.34137.64157.40134.00146.76144.582.18141.57-140.96-0.61140.85
Trey Mancini RFBAL122.15189.14116.30142.20105.15110.02-4.87135.96-139.93--3.97142.45
Yuli Gurriel 1BHOU128.71142.22136.46163.90124.52134.46-9.94142.15-142.65--0.50142.82
Danny Santana CFTEX137.67151.98131.77150.20138.73141.15-2.42143.11-142.92-0.19142.91
Kyle Schwarber LFCHI158.98127.70141.40152.30149.86151.68-1.82146.28-145.54-0.74145.10
Tommy Edman 3BSTL148.44155.28134.86144.60152.82149.133.69146.75-146.00-0.75145.80
Robbie Ray SPARI142.21132.11152.71162.00143.16146.39-3.23147.24-147.15-0.09147.26
David Dahl CFCOL160.64153.09146.34137.50154.63150.863.77150.07-149.52-0.55149.39
Brandon Workman RPBOS132.88176.11160.46128.90170.07156.3013.77150.72-149.99-0.73149.59
Will Smith CLA--151.35-148.22149.23-1.01149.46-150.59--1.13151.35
David Price SPLA150.53135.98167.90151.10172.22166.275.95154.67-152.76-1.91151.38
Julio Urías SPLA158.54142.28151.55154.70168.01163.904.11154.75-153.05-1.70151.77
Jorge Polanco SSMIN153.30146.31156.87152.70147.23151.97-4.74152.73-152.52-0.21152.30
Matthew Boyd SPDET159.77137.60162.95149.00161.28160.670.61154.66-153.22-1.44152.33
Elvis Andrus SSTEX142.58176.07139.53159.00139.82143.92-4.10152.76-153.93--1.17154.30
Justin Turner 3BLA156.07150.86163.44153.20160.05159.031.02156.28-156.17-0.11155.89
Alex Colomé RPCWS139.17174.23160.11152.60162.74160.392.35156.98-156.71-0.27156.53
James Paxton SPNYY148.41141.44142.58199.60107.68139.95-32.27158.98-159.33--0.35158.01
Mike Minor SPTEX155.15158.60175.17159.10161.63162.15-0.52162.59-162.16-0.43162.01
Sean Manaea SPOAK160.54156.42178.23158.50160.65162.42-1.77162.15-163.11--0.96163.42
Lourdes Gurriel Jr. LFTOR168.93140.31153.01191.90165.06169.64-4.58164.14-163.61-0.53163.54
Amed Rosario SSNYM164.26170.19135.90190.30149.13158.79-9.66164.26-165.15--0.89165.16
Nick Anderson RPTB151.65169.60189.16150.80230.62203.8226.80172.52-167.77-4.75165.30
Gavin Lux 2BLA174.27158.57160.27171.70154.41158.24-3.83164.33-165.50--1.17166.20
Salvador Pérez CKC165.08182.46157.41160.40173.94172.011.93167.97-166.76-1.21166.34
Edwin Encarnación 1BCWS161.99151.11167.76186.30168.12170.75-2.63166.93-167.05--0.12166.79
Kenta Maeda SPMIN166.34154.17177.85171.10188.79183.695.10169.92-168.45-1.47167.37
Hansel Robles RPLAA152.76194.37167.29157.40182.05174.407.65169.79-168.80-0.99167.96
Archie Bradley RPARI161.92182.52175.74155.10184.06177.456.61169.54-169.21-0.33168.82
Hunter Dozier RFKC171.07159.89182.23183.90176.50179.62-3.12174.77-174.50-0.27174.27
Khris Davis DHOAK172.52160.94175.86188.00173.25178.44-5.19174.77-174.53-0.24174.33
Jake Odorizzi SPMIN169.08164.49182.18182.10179.86179.710.15175.86-174.97-0.89174.46
Will Smith RPATL133.04223.34166.29178.20145.67154.48-8.81173.94-174.44--0.50175.22
Mallex Smith CFSEA157.65191.90174.89179.00165.19166.70-1.51174.88-175.61--0.73175.86
Carlos Martínez SPSTL164.73178.30182.57184.90188.06185.792.27178.91-178.00-0.91177.63
Scott Kingery 2BPHI176.60181.12157.42196.50178.29183.17-4.88179.53-178.62-0.91177.91
German Márquez SPCOL182.22157.54182.32189.80173.84175.13-1.29177.43-177.99--0.56177.97
Lorenzo Cain CFMIL179.87194.45181.10159.40187.71183.594.12179.00-178.90-0.10178.71
Yasiel Puig RFFA164.49217.24161.90172.70132.36138.63-6.27169.74-175.79--6.05179.08
Byron Buxton CFMIN179.41192.57157.28187.40171.19177.33-6.14179.20-179.34--0.14179.17
José Leclerc RPTEX170.77203.75173.45178.50186.27186.28-0.01182.03-181.69-0.34181.62
Bryan Reynolds LFPIT197.83183.32186.06161.90195.91186.209.71182.97-182.37-0.60182.28
Sean Doolittle RPWSH161.28208.07200.55159.40189.07182.466.61182.78-182.51-0.27182.33
J.D. Davis LFNYM175.61172.22173.17211.00176.15185.12-8.97184.97-183.63-1.34183.00
Willie Calhoun LFTEX191.59178.20175.01190.90176.28177.16-0.88180.20-183.31--3.11183.93
Lance McCullers Jr. SPHOU186.34178.89190.60180.90196.93192.094.84186.19-185.26-0.93184.18
Kyle Tucker LFHOU204.23187.65158.69191.50165.53170.90-5.37182.98-184.73--1.75185.52
Masahiro Tanaka SPNYY182.75174.61219.70172.40203.94197.786.16189.41-188.01-1.40187.37
Paul DeJong SSSTL195.26171.02190.12193.40193.58195.11-1.53189.14-188.22-0.92187.45
Luke Weaver SPARI186.65180.39192.20193.70187.74187.030.71187.49-188.06--0.57188.24
Wilson Ramos CNYM156.59258.61173.94170.40176.75175.161.59189.28-189.48--0.20189.89
Mike Foltynewicz SPATL190.75181.38202.74187.40194.96194.280.68190.66-190.71--0.05190.57
Andrew Heaney SPLAA210.11178.63196.40178.30196.87193.023.85192.12-191.63-0.49190.86
Giovanny Gallegos RPSTL179.13204.58205.92177.50224.90211.0713.83197.04-193.78-3.26191.78
Ryan McMahon 2BCOL197.24189.87178.88201.60196.81199.26-2.45194.49-192.93-1.56191.90
Marcus Stroman SPNYM193.73170.83209.01198.50199.60199.220.38194.47-193.82-0.65193.02
Luke Voit 1BNYY208.36181.38192.29197.40201.88200.471.41196.07-195.37-0.70194.86
Didi Gregorius SSPHI217.34173.22204.15187.30202.77198.344.43194.20-195.11--0.91195.50
Ian Kennedy RPKC179.71232.52199.97177.10208.73200.678.06197.67-197.71--0.04197.33
Keone Kela RPPIT181.54231.30212.87180.00226.03211.9714.06204.81-202.64-2.17201.43
Brandon Lowe 2BTB220.33182.41197.90210.70197.26201.70-4.44202.37-202.76--0.39202.84
Jean Segura 3BPHI199.35214.88189.37208.00195.29198.34-3.05202.77-202.93--0.16202.90
Garrett Hampson 2BCOL217.23221.90181.80195.30186.69190.21-3.52201.13-203.27--2.14204.06
Christian Vázquez CBOS166.68251.44195.65204.60192.23195.57-3.34205.47-204.65-0.82204.59
Adam Eaton RFWSH201.34210.65203.86208.00201.42205.14-3.72205.26-205.80--0.54205.96
Omar Narváez CMIL165.75237.76195.71230.40192.10201.85-9.75209.02-207.76-1.26207.41
Justin Upton LFLAA215.67200.34213.98202.20226.85208.6418.21211.14-209.18-1.96208.05
Luis Castillo SPCIN39.79704.8041.7351.0044.0445.33-1.2942.62-177.94--135.32209.33
Christian Walker 1BARI200.00200.55198.33239.30203.43210.76-7.33210.52-209.99-0.53209.55
Joe Musgrove SPPIT217.83199.03210.78220.50218.41217.530.88212.34-212.48--0.14212.04
Joe Jiménez RPDET203.23246.65215.61183.10231.12218.4212.70215.23-213.75-1.48212.15
Jose Urquidy SPHOU214.51202.32216.30216.60227.96227.390.57215.26-213.69-1.57212.43
Kevin Newman SSPIT215.91234.61191.90213.20210.28209.660.62215.48-214.64-0.84213.91
Mark Melancon RPATL207.53240.35225.17186.90235.69222.9712.72217.13-215.88-1.25214.99
Caleb Smith SPMIA212.25214.67227.65216.80215.78215.480.30216.68-217.80--1.12217.84
Dallas Keuchel SPCWS205.35190.57265.79212.50233.67227.955.72217.68-218.32--0.64218.55
Joey Lucchesi SPSD224.67217.29230.66218.40224.11222.871.24221.30-222.34--1.04222.76
Carson Kelly CARI191.73298.89200.16208.50230.82224.626.20224.84-224.85--0.01224.82
Eric Hosmer 1BSD218.27218.29228.49239.20219.63226.07-6.44225.93-226.29--0.36226.06
Gio Urshela 3BNYY218.98221.85231.81232.20235.38233.272.11227.34-226.62-0.72226.21
Aristides Aquino RFCIN208.93222.31273.32203.30170.32179.92-9.60216.65-222.63--5.98226.97
Joc Pederson LFLA212.30251.96212.17237.70197.86208.72-10.86227.12-227.94--0.82228.53
Nick Senzel CFCIN216.10249.52219.61230.20201.73211.39-9.66228.48-228.77--0.29228.86
Jo Adell CFLAA229.64220.13226.81239.90206.42214.30-7.88225.24-227.56--2.32229.12
Andrew McCutchen LFPHI227.47250.04219.66219.60208.28210.18-1.90228.49-229.23--0.74229.19
David Peralta LFARI247.13202.47248.91219.50247.60241.076.53231.12-229.90-1.22229.50
Dylan Bundy SPLAA232.72213.28258.01214.90284.75273.3711.38236.24-232.72-3.52229.73
Kolten Wong 2BSTL205.99244.08221.95248.00219.44229.01-9.57231.24-230.50-0.74230.01
A.J. Puk SPOAK230.74222.80247.64219.60240.93235.105.83229.46-230.47--1.01230.20
Shin-Soo Choo RFTEX215.49223.16243.15240.70231.17234.50-3.33230.86-230.63-0.23230.63
Miguel Andújar 3BNYY229.92219.05252.63221.60237.73239.96-2.23232.31-231.07-1.24230.80
Rougned Odor 2BTEX229.13232.04223.83241.40227.82233.06-5.24230.88-231.87--0.99231.60
Alex Verdugo RFBOS228.21245.73231.90223.70232.88230.102.78233.96-233.26-0.70232.39
Mark Canha LFOAK225.42215.48249.97244.20255.48250.934.55236.28-234.52-1.76233.77
Jon Gray SPCOL235.21217.89247.13237.10240.21238.581.63234.11-234.16--0.05234.33
Jorge Alfaro CMIA198.11301.03210.72227.80215.57219.73-4.16234.76-234.59-0.17234.42
Avisaíl García RFMIL228.01248.10219.97245.20246.49244.671.82237.66-235.91-1.75235.32
Mitch Keller SPPIT246.79221.27229.63244.60243.01241.012.00237.03-236.38-0.65235.57
Nomar Mazara RFCWS246.30205.72244.59246.50240.62241.30-0.68236.67-235.91-0.76235.78
Ryan Yarbrough SPTB226.90238.12257.16224.50252.27247.025.25239.21-238.17-1.04236.67
Brian Anderson RFMIA241.43222.04227.47256.70247.61247.70-0.09238.76-237.68-1.08236.91
Sean Murphy COAK216.88278.67215.22-235.53235.66-0.13241.90-238.39-3.51236.92
Yadier Molina CSTL209.96293.80232.13213.60242.98234.988.00240.58-238.23-2.35237.37
Michael Chavis 2BBOS253.33223.50242.63236.10244.17241.992.18238.72-238.84--0.12238.89
Aaron Civale SPCLE218.87234.69262.68239.40254.51249.894.62241.87-239.70-2.17238.91
Hunter Renfroe LFTB247.08235.40249.08229.20256.54251.545.00241.35-240.39-0.96240.19
Joey Votto 1BCIN234.55229.14270.06240.20246.69245.910.78244.40-243.93-0.47243.49
Anthony DeSclafani SPCIN224.60246.38253.30251.80246.16248.16-2.00244.69-244.28-0.41244.02
Adrian Houser SPMIL244.53245.50247.00240.50266.15260.945.21247.78-245.96-1.82244.38
Starlin Castro 2BWSH237.79242.45259.12243.30260.12254.765.36249.04-247.07-1.97245.67
Tom Murphy CSEA221.50282.46241.86243.70251.43248.822.61250.70-248.25-2.45247.38
Sandy Alcantara SPMIA239.43245.66259.20245.80242.07244.84-2.77249.06-248.90-0.16247.52
Chris Archer SPPIT256.68228.49258.01249.90268.02261.686.34251.02-249.34-1.68248.27
Josh James SPHOU230.15217.07302.39243.60348.64309.5239.12257.49-251.17-6.32248.30
Daniel Murphy 1BCOL243.98260.60248.73242.00245.28246.92-1.64248.69-248.99--0.30248.83
Dansby Swanson SSATL252.58254.78246.02242.40250.13249.450.68252.70-250.43-2.27248.95
Michael Kopech SPCWS236.25245.51279.29236.50250.37248.961.41252.37-249.98-2.39249.39
Luis Arraez 2BMIN249.25255.98244.59-245.97246.64-0.67249.88-249.60-0.28249.94
C.J. Cron 1BDET242.20271.28237.74256.90263.63262.571.06255.06-252.99-2.07252.03
Yandy Díaz 3BTB253.55255.88250.04251.60243.70248.13-4.43251.61-251.96--0.35252.77
Travis d'Arnaud CATL231.74282.95244.10-249.99249.810.18253.63-253.33-0.30252.93
Jon Berti SSMIA236.58272.59257.71245.60243.16243.87-0.71252.26-252.93--0.67253.12
Yonny Chirinos SPTB252.01252.18286.19224.70268.36258.689.68253.38-253.83--0.45253.77
Buster Posey CSF236.57293.10261.22228.20266.95258.008.95257.55-255.64-1.91254.77
Randal Grichuk RFTOR253.86250.52268.75246.60267.00260.316.69256.39-255.78-0.61254.93
Dustin May SPLA237.49282.78272.53228.70234.06231.182.88251.00-254.33--3.33255.38
Ryan Braun 1BMIL243.02283.27250.49245.70249.69248.760.93254.08-255.29--1.21255.62
Miles Mikolas SPSTL218.58288.56285.73229.80215.61222.34-6.73252.18-255.33--3.15255.67
Shogo Akiyama CFCIN239.10282.16275.42229.40298.36290.278.09259.06-257.85-1.21256.52
Brendan McKay SPTB255.14246.30294.89233.00248.70246.192.51254.42-256.18--1.76257.33
Dylan Cease SPCWS260.74244.66278.41248.80279.77271.398.38258.83-258.44-0.39258.15
Dakota Hudson SPSTL216.59235.67325.03-251.52252.49-0.97256.19-258.34--2.15259.10
Francisco Mejía CSD237.49304.94234.96-248.48248.340.14260.00-259.78-0.22259.13
Emilio Pagán RPSD218.33277.82285.17-203.99198.755.24249.46-256.54--7.08260.44
Garrett Richards SPSD258.29255.16273.40258.40282.85276.586.27264.03-262.11-1.92261.31
Wil Myers LFSD243.93272.83280.86249.60260.52261.75-1.23263.50-262.26-1.24261.81
Renato Núñez 1BBAL238.41275.00274.32-255.06256.86-1.80264.40-263.33-1.07262.58
César Hernández 2BCLE232.34288.28279.11252.90265.27265.33-0.06265.79-264.40-1.39263.16
Dylan Carlson RFSTL251.40256.87297.28247.80293.49285.448.05271.40-263.99-7.41263.34
Austin Riley 3BATL261.41252.25294.72247.80257.58256.001.58264.41-264.28-0.13264.05
Scott Oberg RPCOL236.66290.38291.83239.40268.73260.178.56262.27-264.20--1.93264.57
Nick Madrigal SSCWS254.70287.49272.29245.40271.50262.788.72263.75-264.48--0.73264.97
Nick Solak 2BTEX260.13269.14283.26251.50269.21265.453.76266.15-266.36--0.21266.01
Austin Hays CFBAL263.35277.15257.82-266.00265.900.10265.13-265.93--0.80266.11
A.J. Pollock LFLA249.02289.97292.82233.30244.36243.351.01259.69-263.27--3.58266.28
Steven Matz SPNYM252.18277.26290.27249.70268.28264.683.60265.61-267.33--1.72267.35
Cole Hamels SPATL219.41289.01319.91243.30237.57241.59-4.02262.15-266.80--4.65267.91
Brett Gardner CFNYY237.61275.98322.48244.10287.92280.087.84269.95-269.80-0.15270.04
Ian Happ CFCHI254.65284.34307.93235.30352.31344.318.00278.26-273.14-5.12270.56
Sam Hilliard LFCOL254.40296.15281.41250.70294.14289.664.48277.76-270.74-7.02270.67
Danny Jansen CTOR248.39300.01265.18-275.97277.24-1.27283.10-272.35-10.75271.19
Griffin Canning SPLAA250.25319.35305.15211.50232.95226.886.07266.75-269.65--2.90271.56
Reynaldo López SPCWS263.84278.80306.18246.20283.83276.087.75273.77-274.42--0.65273.76
Mike Yastrzemski CFSF253.57277.26328.72241.70294.52279.8414.68277.23-275.39-1.84275.31
Johnny Cueto SPSF247.44287.06323.06244.50285.68285.060.62273.56-275.39--1.83275.52
Seth Lugo RPNYM232.17293.20359.10218.50296.62276.5120.11277.09-276.75-0.34275.74
José Quintana SPCHI257.95260.91334.72250.20281.05274.526.53274.00-275.17--1.17275.95
Gregory Polanco RFPIT261.20292.24296.02256.00311.85294.0117.84277.00-276.71-0.29276.37
Carter Kieboom 3BWSH258.98299.20302.27248.40280.65272.078.58275.66-276.57--0.91277.21
Dee Gordon 2BSEA215.36308.42353.39234.60256.16254.431.73272.90-276.00--3.10277.94
Alex Wood SPLA247.55265.84356.63245.80371.87360.7111.16299.11-281.79-17.32278.96
Ross Stripling SPLA256.11300.09315.37245.70282.57273.549.03275.28-278.47--3.19279.32
Mychal Givens RPBAL248.67296.45329.81244.80317.32296.5120.81277.60-279.62--2.02279.93
Tommy La Stella 2BLAA252.00302.18294.52-276.07274.451.62283.98-283.60-0.38282.90
Daniel Hudson RPWSH253.54304.32337.87235.90311.46290.0421.42280.34-281.98--1.64282.91
Niko Goodrum SSDET274.17295.41280.06-288.78289.47-0.69285.94-284.07-1.87283.21
Michael Pineda SPMIN254.72281.27337.36262.10286.79280.506.29276.85-280.80--3.95283.86
MacKenzie Gore SPSD259.95287.16306.31-284.40282.421.98283.10-284.56--1.46284.47
Marco Gonzales SPSEA240.57254.16404.02240.90301.66286.3215.34284.47-284.26-0.21284.91
Rick Porcello SPNYM257.76260.00388.34238.40335.32307.4327.89288.66-287.25-1.41286.13
Domingo Santana LFCLE260.98281.14316.90-298.37297.311.06289.28-287.82-1.46286.34
Kole Calhoun RFARI243.91292.98324.03-288.98290.71-1.73286.35-286.39--0.04286.97
Nathan Eovaldi SPBOS260.08271.70380.51238.90394.99392.832.16292.23-288.70-3.53287.80
Corey Dickerson LFMIA263.28303.53298.29-300.67299.241.43291.67-289.05-2.62288.37
Trent Grisham CFSD263.65302.97324.84262.20302.52293.509.02288.84-288.62-0.22288.42
Jordan Montgomery SPNYY243.52253.91412.78247.40475.25397.7977.46316.79-293.72-23.07289.40
Jeff Samardzija SPSF259.85312.30330.66256.10291.78286.465.32288.85-289.18--0.33289.73
David Fletcher 2BLAA244.10292.24335.86-292.49294.68-2.19292.71-290.85-1.86290.73
Julio Teheran SPLAA246.79285.96342.23-300.05298.231.82291.10-292.06--0.96291.66
Brandon Kintzler RPMIA233.48289.17414.19234.90459.56366.4293.14299.06-296.09-2.97292.94
Mitch Haniger RFSEA237.23287.89404.56244.30213.50236.56-23.06288.13-292.44--4.31293.50
Mike Fiers SPOAK239.58288.56413.43235.10312.14313.14-1.00292.59-293.64--1.05294.17
Willy Adames SSTB275.57299.25312.86-288.88293.28-4.40296.42-295.86-0.56295.89
Nate Pearson SPTOR262.96253.80377.24-342.53341.321.21307.25-301.84-5.41298.00
Yoshi Tsutsugo LFTB254.80281.43362.09-313.14310.432.71298.62-299.86--1.24299.44
Kevin Pillar RFBOS265.45321.92371.37242.70302.03286.5715.46297.41-299.31--1.90300.36
Chris Bassitt RPOAK257.12324.45380.31244.10309.25291.9317.32296.88-300.07--3.19301.50
Kyle Seager 3BSEA298.43265.40341.25-306.38307.19-0.81303.47-302.53-0.94301.69
J.A. Happ SPNYY244.37268.41399.06-369.10357.7911.31307.98-305.86-2.12303.95
Jonathan Schoop 2BDET264.36311.54336.95-332.92329.923.00308.10-306.18-1.92304.28
Wade Davis RPCOL233.72300.54384.62-430.23402.9427.29313.34-309.41-3.93306.29
Aníbal Sánchez SPWSH264.77320.27395.51245.10317.69301.9915.70302.43-305.25--2.82306.41
Noah Syndergaard SPNYM62.14999.00101.6667.5069.6869.090.5964.23-299.70--235.47307.58
Brandon Nimmo CFNYM255.94305.82364.66-320.45314.835.62307.25-307.59--0.34308.81
Pablo Lopez SPMIA265.89319.48387.23264.70327.77323.714.06308.53-309.32--0.79309.33
Roberto Pérez CCLE236.78408.05284.45-277.05277.76-0.71322.00-312.89-9.11309.76
Domingo Germán SPNYY259.26304.47431.38247.50289.10280.828.28304.73-307.73--3.00310.65
Miguel Cabrera DHDET271.33310.48429.94233.10385.69381.394.30344.30-313.37-30.93311.21
Kevin Gausman SPSF279.29312.87341.57-354.32342.2712.05311.91-311.61-0.30311.24
Ryan Pressly RPHOU243.44295.55466.84240.00355.51356.82-1.31336.74-312.33-24.41311.46
Josh Lindblom SPMIL266.13307.90360.82-363.55353.699.86312.70-312.12-0.58311.62
Chris Sale SPBOS58.09999.00125.5765.1036.8638.02-1.1671.30-301.26--229.96311.94
John Means SPBAL247.58305.85383.77-316.61319.54-2.93312.84-312.47-0.37312.40
Evan White 1BSEA258.56303.73378.16-355.44350.994.45316.97-314.99-1.98313.48
Kyle Gibson SPTEX265.70307.36368.34-327.72326.940.78313.23-313.13-0.10313.80
Hunter Harvey RPBAL248.29295.83478.31234.50548.33544.353.98329.09-318.41-10.68314.23
Tony Watson RPSF251.20302.60463.38243.80448.92434.4614.46317.58-316.90-0.68315.25
Kwang-hyun Kim SPSTL240.88254.70531.32242.90508.81490.3418.47351.34-319.47-31.87317.45
Kurt Suzuki CWSH254.13419.34291.63-283.46285.03-1.57339.01-325.80-13.21321.70
Matt Carpenter 3BSTL253.53311.38403.26-313.15315.43-2.28320.97-322.27--1.30322.72
Robinson Chirinos CTEX249.73423.06298.78-287.20288.91-1.71337.14-326.66-10.48323.86
Jon Lester SPCHI251.86271.70454.42-333.70334.65-0.95325.08-325.32--0.24325.99
Mike Tauchman LFNYY259.72309.61409.83-352.45355.34-2.89325.00-324.53-0.47326.39
Robinson Canó 2BNYM250.54322.76406.05-321.90325.25-3.35331.09-329.26-1.83326.45
Howie Kendrick 2BWSH250.95327.59405.24-309.47315.73-6.26323.73-326.52--2.79327.93
Andrelton Simmons SSLAA256.25327.43401.23-317.26319.73-2.47326.03-327.40--1.37328.30
Jurickson Profar 2BSD270.62322.68391.76-318.12321.52-3.40326.72-327.68--0.96328.35
Forrest Whitley SPHOU263.65329.74395.07-290.10294.24-4.14320.44-325.60--5.16329.49
Teoscar Hernández CFTOR-305.91359.16-362.09357.784.31335.85-333.77-2.08332.54
Zach Plesac SPCLE260.55313.13424.03-337.93336.781.15330.18-330.61--0.43332.57
Rich Hill SPMIN283.70322.71476.41248.30360.88337.4323.45340.05-337.11-2.94332.78
Matt Magill RPSEA260.25311.84426.46-379.05366.9112.14331.38-332.74--1.36332.85
Matt Shoemaker SPTOR242.31297.91459.10-374.27372.801.47344.28-337.80-6.48333.11
Mauricio Dubon 2BSF240.80319.40441.07-401.43405.22-3.79332.13-336.21--4.08333.76
Nick Ahmed SSARI258.43323.81421.15-328.10328.34-0.24331.95-333.59--1.64334.46
Freddy Galvis SSCIN289.40315.00412.87-339.21340.63-1.42340.34-339.26-1.08339.09
Dellin Betances RPNYM263.33298.83467.23-351.59344.477.12340.31-341.30--0.99343.13
Blake Treinen RPLA258.62338.45435.79-346.85344.562.29332.29-339.32--7.03344.29
Kevin Kiermaier CFTB282.50336.25422.23-327.90330.45-2.55341.75-345.54--3.79346.99
Travis Shaw 1BTOR-350.41349.10-390.46381.199.27343.68-346.46--2.78349.76
Diego Castillo RPTB268.19320.03463.19-484.34407.4476.90352.80-354.24--1.44350.47
Anthony Santander LFBAL-325.60377.30-352.30351.940.36352.07-351.04-1.03351.45
Nate Lowe 1BTB265.00323.09468.08-295.96306.20-10.24342.98-347.93--4.95352.06
Wade Miley SPCIN245.45332.39480.92-355.84356.13-0.29346.46-350.58--4.12352.92
Jesús Aguilar 1BMIA293.38383.10386.43-368.55364.274.28372.10-359.05-13.05354.30
José Martínez 1BTB265.71325.98476.93-384.77382.672.10366.05-356.40-9.65356.21
Adam Ottavino RPNYY244.26346.80615.06220.80447.99439.278.72358.79-357.35-1.44356.73
Luis Urías SSMIL-327.92385.91-330.32335.18-4.86356.04-356.76--0.72356.92
Justus Sheffield SPSEA-298.11420.50-417.29416.450.84363.35-360.85-2.50359.31
James Karinchak RPCLE265.36310.18517.53-446.68446.270.41361.68-363.58--1.90364.36
Freddy Peralta RPMIL-309.64424.50-437.73432.924.81376.62-371.37-5.25367.07
Hanser Alberto 2BBAL-305.91429.68-380.86380.400.46367.23-366.61-0.62367.80
Alex Reyes RPSTL260.50330.33518.85-363.34359.144.20362.04-366.33--4.29369.89
Zach Davies SPSD292.00336.76488.85-387.32387.240.08368.34-371.40--3.06372.54
Marwin Gonzalez 3BMIN284.17363.38473.35-355.97359.82-3.85389.03-378.49-10.54373.63
Yusei Kikuchi SPSEA266.63328.85528.54-424.10423.091.01381.27-377.10-4.17374.67
José Peraza 2BBOS288.36490.87352.67-344.42341.223.20377.92-379.78--1.86377.30
Merrill Kelly RPARI272.09402.69466.14-323.53330.01-6.48363.74-375.85--12.11380.31
Tyler O'Neill LFSTL286.33355.86499.21-398.46397.680.78391.45-383.68-7.77380.47
Casey Mize SPDET281.11335.42526.36-383.51385.68-2.17379.15-379.40--0.25380.96
Yoshihisa Hirano RPSEA-346.96559.96242.20684.57644.8539.72471.12-386.68-84.44383.04
Yoenis Céspedes LFNYM-311.27465.10-487.88472.9414.94388.18-387.49-0.69388.19
Matt Barnes RPBOS266.70352.34550.49-516.00508.127.88403.98-395.91-8.07389.84
James McCann CCWS244.10560.94367.32-295.30300.35-5.05392.52-391.10-1.42390.79
Jesse Winker LFCIN268.06437.09471.20-317.81327.19-9.38383.70-388.91--5.21392.12
Jake Arrieta SPPHI-294.77495.09-427.42424.003.42385.43-391.13--5.70394.93
Asdrúbal Cabrera 2BWSH262.50450.33481.39-361.16362.56-1.40408.74-401.36-7.38398.07
Jason Castro CLAA295.50535.99367.12-376.63372.683.95408.31-402.82-5.49399.54
Corbin Burnes RPMIL-324.97475.12-526.20522.643.56407.18-403.87-3.31400.05
Justin Smoak 1BMIL-331.00469.47-464.31460.214.10422.14-400.25-21.89400.24
Jordan Lyles SPTEX-337.84462.84-393.46393.49-0.03387.17-395.70--8.53400.34
Spencer Turnbull SPDET-323.28480.62-464.28460.923.36406.46-403.18-3.28401.95
Kyle Lewis LFSEA283.00440.00492.84-374.59372.232.36400.22-404.36--4.14405.28
Jarrod Dyson CFPIT265.56417.65535.58-561.15542.5018.65409.29-407.10-2.19406.26
Shed Long 2BSEA229.25475.17523.65-481.19382.5098.69411.92-410.32-1.60409.36
Zach Eflin SPPHI-326.17498.50-438.22438.000.22404.85-409.75--4.90412.34
Zack Britton RPNYY241.56395.42604.87-424.04427.32-3.28409.03-413.22--4.19413.95
Homer Bailey SPMIN-339.43493.61-442.67445.44-2.77410.94-415.71--4.77416.52
Daniel Vogelbach 1BSEA-322.28530.56-426.20428.32-2.12428.49-426.62-1.87426.42
Clint Frazier RFNYY-325.87528.93-489.56494.66-5.10421.84-424.10--2.26427.40
Sean Newcomb SPATL-315.48540.89-534.40530.433.97439.49-431.44-8.05428.19
Tanner Roark SPTOR-320.19546.22-461.59462.68-1.09429.11-431.92--2.81433.21
Chad Green RPNYY248.25410.30643.03-568.33565.352.98519.59-525.56--5.97433.86
Ender Inciarte CFATL256.17563.23491.21-349.69353.15-3.46432.02-436.43--4.41436.87
Jackie Bradley CFBOS-375.03499.86-419.21423.25-4.04442.26-437.19-5.07437.45
Drew Pomeranz RPSD-320.67555.71-453.95457.74-3.79431.80-434.46--2.66438.19
Mike Zunino CTB266.38570.38480.39-468.31467.950.36439.65-441.61--1.96439.05
Austin Romine CDET305.75597.16415.30-402.02400.881.14442.12-440.06-2.06439.40
Corey Knebel RPMIL259.92509.21549.49-420.61421.52-0.91444.76-448.34--3.58439.54
Jordan Yamamoto SPMIA-415.14464.29-399.54404.42-4.88433.42-438.30--4.88439.72
Ryan Helsley RPSTL258.43479.61599.89-793.06762.5830.48445.49-449.99--4.50445.98
Adam Wainwright SPSTL-333.76559.30-469.59471.23-1.64441.03-445.07--4.04446.53
José Alvarado RPTB255.71496.75588.53-450.57449.241.33456.43-449.74-6.69447.00
Chris Taylor LFLA282.86562.71498.56-380.05381.93-1.88437.98-447.40--9.42448.04
Spencer Howard SPPHI-407.96492.15-476.67476.74-0.07490.15-481.13-9.02450.06
Nico Hoerner 2BCHI-418.81482.07-380.21384.78-4.57449.49-449.26-0.23450.44
Danny Duffy SPKC-326.07575.72-498.53497.311.22448.67-450.21--1.54450.90
Ryan Mountcastle SSBAL-432.90470.38-432.18432.010.17457.54-455.41-2.13451.64
Austin Adams RPMIN-451.90--923.00922.300.70922.30-922.30-0.00451.90
Jonathan Loaisiga SPNYY266.00449.79647.22-670.07664.615.46458.23-454.48-3.75454.34
Taijuan Walker SPSEA-370.66538.80-462.84467.64-4.80467.37-460.84-6.53454.73
Harrison Bader CFSTL300.00576.71490.19-395.79396.61-0.82461.63-457.88-3.75455.63
Ryne Stanek RPMIA259.86540.16567.78-406.42407.06-0.64434.77-449.96--15.19455.93
Maikel Franco 3BKC-444.70467.39-454.86450.794.07462.47-457.03-5.44456.05
Jakob Junis SPKC-340.05572.18-500.30498.651.65451.27-454.20--2.93456.12
Delino DeShields CFCLE262.82561.70547.18-389.43393.55-4.12440.93-451.81--10.88457.23
Shaun Anderson SPSF271.08594.86519.84-390.10387.122.98438.15-453.77--15.62461.93
Adam Frazier 2BPIT-380.04546.41-455.35457.34-1.99461.23-462.34--1.11463.23
Wander Franco SSTB-343.24584.23-589.84599.53-9.69470.87-466.52-4.35463.74
Chris Davis 1BBAL238.00483.17673.04-712.01713.93-1.92475.23-467.91-7.32464.74
Stephen Piscotty RFOAK273.18611.59514.03-354.76358.30-3.54451.93-462.96--11.03466.27
Garrett Cooper 1BMIA-470.85461.72-381.46387.56-6.10444.30-458.34--14.04466.29
Austin Voth RPWSH-427.77505.57-473.05470.522.53473.28-470.52-2.76466.67
Manuel Margot CFTB263.90614.99525.06-368.36369.07-0.71450.05-467.43--17.38467.98
Brandon Belt 1BSF-389.42548.32-459.37463.22-3.85477.05-470.78-6.27468.87
Nick Markakis LFATL283.33544.18588.93-470.12412.4857.64465.94-471.99--6.05472.15
Andres Muñoz RPSD267.40535.53620.79-479.53485.23-5.70447.59-461.03--13.44474.57
Félix Hernández SPATL253.00474.15720.02-851.90833.8018.10622.93-487.14-135.79482.39
Tucker Barnhart CCIN-555.31412.02-381.07383.08-2.01480.60-482.67--2.07483.67
Yan Gomes CWSH245.02700.42510.51-401.58394.876.71480.62-485.96--5.34485.32
Jason Heyward RFCHI-461.71520.78-427.51432.82-5.31499.11-494.67-4.44491.25
Kwang-Hyun Kim SPSTL--492.86--530.20-516.83-502.09--492.86
Shane Greene RPATL236.11622.46625.52-400.68404.56-3.88469.20-489.00--19.80494.70
Michael Lorenzen RPCIN-445.76546.06-434.35438.07-3.72482.89-493.32--10.43495.91
Andrew Miller RPSTL284.50609.69600.50-462.48455.397.09474.56-493.35--18.79498.23
Randy Dobnak SPMIN-403.78597.98-499.78503.48-3.70501.97-502.98--1.01500.88
Kyle Wright RPATL-432.76573.47-541.08540.680.40497.89-502.23--4.34503.12
Collin McHugh SPBOS267.00564.66680.77-681.93683.02-1.09517.83-511.76-6.07504.14
Victor Reyes RFDET-503.41504.94-399.99405.46-5.47495.07-502.11--7.04504.18
Kyle Crick RPPIT280.67631.63600.65-455.65457.09-1.44490.68-505.99--15.31504.32
Albert Pujols 1BLAA-462.26551.15-463.79467.35-3.56503.03-506.10--3.07506.71
Brad Keller SPKC-450.26564.60-489.99491.92-1.93500.65-504.74--4.09507.43
Joey Bart CSF261.00672.09592.88-510.21510.72-0.51511.59-511.42-0.17508.66
Nick Pivetta RPPHI-460.49560.31-504.56504.150.41488.41-501.22--12.81510.40
Yusmeiro Petit RPOAK262.67591.55680.63-634.70633.880.82493.84-511.70--17.86511.62
Isiah Kiner-Falefa 3BTEX264.70612.59660.81-662.85666.48-3.63668.13-522.58-145.55512.70
Eric Thames 1BWSH-533.91492.29-445.06445.62-0.56522.01-515.23-6.78513.10
Lewis Brinson CFMIA266.33614.81665.22-657.51658.03-0.52514.98-515.16--0.18515.45
Joey Wendle 2BTB247.75677.09622.97-459.61461.55-1.94492.68-511.58--18.90515.94
Brian Goodwin RFLAA242.17681.69623.98-461.26463.32-2.06494.35-512.77--18.42515.95
Alec Bohm 3BPHI-478.64554.27-466.71466.180.53516.50-515.19-1.31516.46
Ian Desmond LFCOL272.86691.32588.85-406.76411.06-4.30484.65-512.38--27.73517.68
Victor Caratini CCHI-579.73455.72-407.88412.01-4.13510.77-515.75--4.98517.73
Brett Anderson SPMIL266.50630.21657.69-482.72483.25-0.53505.75-520.93--15.18518.13
Brad Peacock RPHOU289.13687.81578.69-402.19409.24-7.05494.95-515.99--21.04518.54
Sergio Romo RPMIN259.25682.00623.38-555.52555.320.20623.99-520.29-103.70521.54
Franchy Cordero RFSD-523.87522.22-486.81476.949.87520.45-522.81--2.36523.05
Aaron Bummer RPCWS-459.53587.47-523.70523.88-0.18524.06-524.40--0.34523.50
Seth Brown 1BOAK246.33643.09682.43-599.18602.26-3.08517.37-525.46--8.09523.95
Evan Longoria 3BSF-538.23512.98-443.07445.01-1.94535.32-528.47-6.85525.61
Jordan Hicks RPSTL230.86690.49681.76-501.93505.75-3.82554.33-539.02-15.31534.37
Willians Astudillo CMIN-552.10517.53-412.09420.42-8.33518.80-533.43--14.63534.82
Martín Pérez SPBOS-409.67661.79-621.52619.971.55531.89-533.67--1.78535.73
Tyler Beede SPSF-541.96531.41-437.54437.98-0.44472.31-515.37--43.06536.69
Eric Lauer SPMIL-473.12607.25-515.60514.221.38507.85-530.21--22.36540.19
Tyler Chatwood SPCHI-418.30663.18-686.08677.089.00554.77-545.19-9.58540.74
Vince Velasquez SPPHI-499.68583.24-515.09514.580.51527.25-537.87--10.62541.46
Jorge Mateo SSOAK-548.87535.31-481.18478.362.82532.75-539.75--7.00542.09
Ji-Man Choi 1BTB-524.84564.72-472.06474.97-2.91530.52-541.03--10.51544.78
Mike Leake SPARI-476.57620.12-508.27511.38-3.11531.90-544.57--12.67548.35
Pedro Severino CBAL-621.71482.30-443.30447.30-4.00542.53-548.35--5.82552.01
Shun Yamaguchi RPTOR-460.47648.68-507.11560.70-53.59540.63-551.61--10.98554.58
Chase Anderson SPTOR-512.50597.78-507.38510.75-3.37536.20-549.79--13.59555.14
Todd Frazier 3BTEX-582.03546.91-535.86531.654.21558.43-562.83--4.40564.47
Felipe Vázquez RPPIT216.24734.24743.51-464.13467.45-3.32492.53-548.75--56.22564.66
Jake Fraley RFSEA-575.99553.68-502.44503.31-0.87562.38-568.14--5.76564.84
Will Harris RPWSH-524.85608.12-541.82538.952.87544.75-562.49--17.74566.49
Brendan Rodgers SSCOL-582.87554.57-453.50455.72-2.22570.92-576.59--5.67568.72
Aaron Hicks CFNYY-525.38612.95-535.68541.20-5.52567.63-583.11--15.48569.17
Gio González SPCWS-536.52603.75-541.82538.633.19574.92-575.24--0.32570.14
Tony Gonsolin SPLA-590.67549.67-411.43421.43-10.00536.50-560.50--24.00570.17
Joe Ross SPWSH-483.07663.54-609.84608.501.34556.62-567.72--11.10573.31
Drew Smyly SPSF-556.21591.46-604.69595.169.53563.00-570.59--7.59573.84
Jacob Stallings CPIT-643.68508.21-518.87514.284.59576.83-579.42--2.59575.95
Alex Young SPARI268.25820.59645.48-435.77440.86-5.09495.45-571.41--75.96578.11
Kevin Ginkel RPARI-560.40598.09-524.37523.800.57579.70-593.81--14.11579.25
Ty Buttrey RPLAA-544.16624.90-578.52576.002.52590.52-593.18--2.66584.53
Sam Tuivailala RPSEA243.25882.79633.45-587.89592.18-4.29629.36-580.33-49.03586.50
J.P. Crawford SSSEA-588.37585.03-508.48511.58-3.10579.98-586.91--6.93586.70
Michael Wacha SPNYM-519.90653.65-604.81605.60-0.79579.71-593.45--13.74586.78
Tyler Mahle SPCIN-646.83529.81-419.50428.39-8.89549.99-580.12--30.13588.32
Patrick Sandoval SPLAA-602.28578.21-530.22533.51-3.29581.23-588.74--7.51590.25
Bryan Harper RPFA-591.60-----525.47-563.07--591.60
Trevor Williams SPPIT-506.81678.05-578.92578.350.57577.29-590.01--12.72592.43
Rowdy Tellez 1BTOR-621.94563.18-460.70466.26-5.56574.07-589.90--15.83592.56
Deivi Garcia SPNYY-549.95638.07-598.32595.113.21553.02-580.25--27.23594.01
Nicky Lopez 2BKC-593.21596.84-537.93539.68-1.75577.74-591.64--13.90595.03
Welington Castillo CWSH248.80880.63666.62-574.52583.97-9.45477.21-597.25--120.04598.68
Merandy Gonzalez RPSTL-599.40---599.40-599.40-599.40--599.40
Leury García 2BCWS-635.92565.53-465.24470.14-4.90558.54-596.31--37.77600.73
Dexter Fowler RFSTL-579.41622.83-513.33516.28-2.95578.86-594.51--15.65601.12
Wilmer Flores 2BSF-564.74637.61-568.38567.261.12601.03-601.87--0.84601.18
Daniel Ponce de Leon RPSTL-547.34657.36-615.20614.510.69592.62-601.96--9.34602.35
Stephen Vogt CARI-665.27542.30-506.73506.710.02586.93-598.65--11.72603.79
Alex Gordon LFKC-581.19632.37-559.70561.06-1.36589.14-600.62--11.48606.78
Trevor May RPMIN-609.83605.21-546.02545.040.98575.72-602.11--26.39607.52
Raimel Tapia CFCOL-624.92591.59-487.38494.53-7.15585.90-603.78--17.88608.26
Chance Sisco CBAL-718.54500.56-464.07464.81-0.74590.89-610.51--19.62609.55
Jarred Kelenic CFSEA-580.77640.18-608.11604.413.70621.34-614.51-6.83610.48
Kiké Hernández LFLA-617.04605.84-515.50521.12-5.62602.15-607.03--4.88611.44
Johan Camargo 3BATL-616.49611.70-595.45589.605.85598.21-613.96--15.75614.10
Brusdar Graterol RPLA-614.00616.18-489.38496.24-6.86584.73-614.90--30.17615.09
Arismendy Alcántara 2BNYM-615.16-------455.30--615.16
Reese McGuire CTOR-646.66585.52-503.74507.66-3.92626.22-623.36-2.86616.09
Seranthony Domínguez RPPHI-591.68641.10-586.43582.034.40588.92-605.85--16.93616.39
Josh Rojas RFARI-667.37572.03-412.78425.82-13.04594.50-613.93--19.43619.70
Tommy Kahnle RPNYY-538.20701.53-648.09643.204.89610.15-622.89--12.74619.87
Adam Haseley CFPHI-640.60602.07-563.04560.482.56598.26-620.82--22.56621.34
Isan Díaz 2BMIA-645.33597.79-518.25519.00-0.75622.54-625.31--2.77621.56
Jake Lamb 3BARI-661.55583.33-508.54514.16-5.62609.31-619.92--10.61622.44
Sam Coonrod RPSF-623.40--624.30623.400.90623.40-623.40-0.00623.40
Colin Moran 3BPIT-658.89593.70-507.95511.16-3.21633.19-629.31-3.88626.30
Elieser Hernandez RPMIA-614.09639.15-573.89574.86-0.97617.19-626.84--9.65626.62
Emmanuel Clase RPCLE-662.07592.48-475.05472.322.73591.68-626.74--35.06627.28
Sixto Sanchez SPMIA-665.27591.44-489.54493.22-3.68587.25-620.57--33.32628.36
Orlando Arcia SSMIL-652.35605.17-540.92543.36-2.44616.52-634.35--17.83628.76
Brandon Crawford SSSF-608.76649.52-577.55579.18-1.63598.84-621.48--22.64629.14
Dominic Smith LFNYM-671.13589.37-478.69485.89-7.20630.45-633.42--2.97630.25
Cristian Pache CFATL-611.22660.20-582.91586.64-3.73585.75-622.11--36.36635.71
Tony Wolters CCOL-695.02576.86-539.92539.550.37639.82-637.03-2.79635.94
Myles Straw SSHOU-639.04632.85-613.85613.530.32622.17-634.92--12.75635.95
Jake Bauers LFCLE-659.71615.60-518.68523.61-4.93605.06-634.60--29.54637.66
JaCoby Jones CFDET-691.72588.90-538.38539.85-1.47635.35-645.66--10.31640.31
Matt Manning SPDET-709.36573.50-462.11465.49-3.38650.26-645.33-4.93641.43