Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2019 MLB ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Feb 23 2019 11:14 pm
NamePosTmRTFantraxNFBCFeb15Mar15DiffMar22DiffTrend2018ProjADP
Mike Trout CFLAA1.411.181.201.29-----1952.702084.101.26
Mookie Betts RFBOS1.842.041.871.89-----2114.802105.701.92
José Ramírez 3BCLE3.713.893.983.84-----2177.502044.203.86
Max Scherzer SPWSH4.477.485.996.17-----1596.001314.005.98
J.D. Martínez DHBOS6.116.666.176.38-----2106.201903.606.31
Francisco Lindor SSCLE9.225.196.455.85-----2126.801524.806.95
Nolan Arenado 3BCOL7.867.578.608.18-----1920.801822.908.01
Christian Yelich RFMIL7.409.407.328.07-----2142.601962.708.04
Trea Turner SSWSH9.938.769.679.48-----1884.101820.209.45
Ronald Acuna RFATL13.089.508.2310.47-----1433.601960.5010.27
Jacob deGrom SPNYM11.3813.8311.7012.66-----1507.001353.0012.30
Chris Sale SPBOS12.3413.9915.6214.32-----1214.001380.0013.98
Alex Bregman 3BHOU17.2212.2812.7813.94-----2022.501834.2014.09
Manny Machado SSSD16.1712.7615.4814.23-----0.001563.7014.80
José Altuve 2BHOU13.7517.6615.3115.81-----1478.301690.8015.57
Javier Báez SSCHI16.2218.6214.5716.14-----1923.701694.4016.47
Bryce Harper CFWSH20.0115.7418.8017.74-----1936.601731.0018.18
Paul Goldschmidt 1BSTL15.8620.8819.4519.05-----1839.501815.7018.73
Aaron Judge RFNYY21.1117.1118.0819.03-----1401.901714.8018.77
Trevor Story SSCOL21.7821.1218.6420.72-----1991.601833.7020.51
Corey Kluber SPCLE16.4122.1723.5820.54-----1324.001191.0020.72
Justin Verlander SPHOU18.9223.3522.4321.83-----1532.001266.0021.57
Freddie Freeman 1BATL23.7520.4620.9821.71-----1852.801816.8021.73
Giancarlo Stanton DHNYY23.3023.9022.8823.38-----1867.401659.2023.36
Aaron Nola SPPHI23.9225.3723.8124.42-----1343.001164.0024.37
Charlie Blackmon RFCOL27.1127.0926.1926.72-----1834.801666.4026.80
Gerrit Cole SPHOU25.8228.2827.3627.42-----1407.001200.0027.15
Blake Snell SPTB27.1127.6229.4227.83-----1293.001152.0028.05
Andrew Benintendi LFBOS33.8429.6229.3831.09-----1783.101682.9030.95
Whit Merrifield 2BKC32.2137.1130.2233.42-----1787.601571.7033.18
Clayton Kershaw SPLA31.5632.1337.6933.20-----936.00990.0033.79
Juan Soto LFWSH40.2130.4631.6534.20-----1370.401752.4034.11
Kris Bryant 3BCHI35.8231.9934.7034.24-----1096.801500.5034.17
Luis Severino SPNYY32.0935.1236.4735.00-----1200.001170.0034.56
Trevor Bauer SPCLE36.2636.9234.5536.09-----1212.001122.0035.91
Anthony Rizzo 1BCHI37.3734.4536.2635.84-----1649.301733.2036.03
Carlos Carrasco SPCLE34.8440.3637.3437.65-----1231.001137.0037.51
Walker Buehler SPLA38.3141.6738.5839.37-----845.001074.0039.52
Noah Syndergaard SPNYM37.7439.9341.7939.75-----906.001014.0039.82
Starling Marte CFPIT44.3440.3037.5440.52-----1603.201582.3040.73
Khris Davis LFOAK37.9642.8644.0541.52-----1890.101768.5041.62
Rhys Hoskins 1BPHI46.1041.6340.7642.98-----1763.801678.8042.83
Cody Bellinger CFLA45.5240.6445.1243.81-----1593.801663.6043.76
Adalberto Mondesí SSKC40.7948.3943.0444.19-----918.901570.2044.07
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. 3BTOR52.8546.8940.8846.78-----0.001402.9046.87
Carlos Correa SSHOU50.0541.3449.9046.67-----1082.501499.0047.10
Anthony Rendón 3BWSH49.3847.7944.1547.14-----1629.601850.9047.11
Patrick Corbin SPWSH46.9249.8650.4449.18-----1270.001059.0049.07
Edwin Díaz RPNYM47.5456.7848.9251.28-----544.000.0051.08
James Paxton SPNYY50.1853.5956.3252.98-----1030.00999.0053.36
Xander Bogaerts SSBOS61.2451.1748.6553.98-----1613.901625.4053.69
Ozzie Albies 2BATL63.6848.0055.7155.06-----1662.001557.6055.80
Eugenio Suárez 3BCIN59.0058.6353.5257.04-----1651.801443.4057.05
George Springer CFHOU61.1352.9461.2157.81-----1525.901554.6058.43
Gary Sánchez CNYY58.6661.1757.6459.68-----894.701396.1059.16
Stephen Strasburg SPWSH55.2862.6561.1259.76-----808.00960.0059.68
J.T. Realmuto CPHI55.9471.2154.0562.44-----1350.801324.4060.40
Mike Clevinger SPCLE57.2859.8464.8361.06-----1182.00984.0060.65
Zack Greinke SPARI54.7963.9665.3961.21-----1172.001053.0061.38
Gleyber Torres 2BNYY72.1452.7360.1360.38-----1231.301501.5061.67
Jack Flaherty SPSTL65.8262.8365.1464.82-----919.00939.0064.60
Blake Treinen RPOAK58.2174.2363.2365.25-----574.00450.0065.22
Jameson Taillon SPPIT69.7065.5660.8766.42-----1070.001023.0065.38
Joey Votto 1BCIN60.5964.4671.5065.98-----1426.901722.4065.52
Lorenzo Cain CFMIL68.3067.7065.5467.14-----1510.001518.9067.18
Matt Carpenter 3BSTL74.9363.4771.2970.01-----1820.701639.7069.90
Tommy Pham LFTB77.7670.3061.9870.32-----1536.901592.2070.01
Jean Segura SSPHI67.0275.8967.2469.93-----1462.701379.7070.05
Madison Bumgarner SPSF69.4670.3475.8971.17-----667.00900.0071.90
Craig Kimbrel RPBOS65.5182.6871.3572.60-----448.00453.0073.18
José Berrios SPMIN69.5275.0177.2874.63-----1077.001038.0073.94
Miguel Andujar 3BNYY83.2570.2372.5074.74-----1586.601518.3075.33
Kenley Jansen RPLA70.0684.3276.5277.61-----395.00402.0076.97
Marcell Ozuna LFSTL77.8478.6574.6876.79-----1419.801605.6077.06
Aroldis Chapman RPNYY71.7690.0981.3981.52-----409.00447.0081.08
Jesus Aguilar 1BMIL85.2378.4980.2580.87-----1612.001545.6081.32
German Marquez SPCOL77.5384.3782.6981.37-----1196.001161.0081.53
Corey Seager SSLA94.0767.1184.6881.66-----243.101412.9081.95
José Abreu 1BCWS79.9679.7786.3981.85-----1333.601541.2082.04
Mike Foltynewicz SPATL83.1183.5382.5082.74-----1107.001056.0083.05
Mitch Haniger RFSEA99.0070.7289.1985.76-----1771.501525.2086.30
Roberto Osuna RPHOU70.80103.0589.5187.87-----192.00348.0087.79
David Price SPBOS86.1786.4897.3289.93-----1017.00984.0089.99
Brad Hand RPCLE75.48106.8587.8390.95-----480.00453.0090.05
Felipe Vázquez RPPIT80.47104.0091.5992.02-----438.00399.0092.02
Nicholas Castellanos RFDET107.2080.3588.8592.48-----1685.101547.3092.13
Zack Wheeler SPNYM91.8791.9193.6592.87-----1027.00858.0092.48
Justin Upton LFLAA91.7094.3895.9093.67-----1561.501559.1093.99
David Dahl LFCOL120.8291.5370.9694.97-----744.201561.5094.44
Scooter Gennett 2BCIN100.2492.4591.8095.17-----1608.201341.5094.83
Miles Mikolas SPSTL94.1996.1594.7194.24-----1039.00924.0095.02
Josh Donaldson 3BATL96.0590.38100.7395.45-----0.001301.7095.72
Eddie Rosario LFMIN108.2095.1486.6996.53-----1474.901460.3096.68
Travis Shaw 3BMIL96.3898.9197.5098.17-----1509.601714.4097.60
Jonathan Villar 2BBAL96.13110.3086.4899.11-----1218.801460.3097.64
Daniel Murphy 1BCOL95.74114.2787.91103.19-----0.001424.3099.31
Yasiel Puig RFCIN107.40107.5690.62105.51-----1207.501515.60101.86
Nelson Cruz DHMIN90.74112.83102.54102.46-----1553.501281.70102.04
Dee Gordon 2BSEA90.87112.94110.69104.59-----1140.401385.30104.83
Josh Hader RPMIL99.69106.70108.90103.61-----643.00597.00105.10
Matt Olson 1BOAK112.6593.61109.84105.90-----1592.001650.20105.37
Wil Myers 3BSD117.4288.49111.08105.80-----843.301293.70105.66
Matt Chapman 3BOAK115.0592.38109.85105.34-----1599.001621.10105.76
Raisel Iglesias RPCIN85.11127.17106.43105.02-----411.00384.00106.24
Sean Doolittle RPWSH88.21123.48108.88106.43-----309.00375.00106.86
Joey Gallo CFTEX118.3097.98105.35108.44-----1568.401603.40107.21
A.J. Pollock CFLA121.1892.40114.01109.09-----1211.701348.80109.20
José Peraza SSCIN116.16116.0996.68110.10-----1504.001424.50109.64
Mallex Smith RFSEA115.33116.0999.27109.60-----1338.001543.00110.23
Justin Turner 3BLA124.13102.78108.38111.83-----1127.401531.30111.76
Charlie Morton SPTB107.07111.90119.27112.33-----1092.00900.00112.75
Max Muncy 1BLA125.18105.32110.01112.77-----1458.501511.90113.50
Michael Conforto LFNYM131.32105.13107.08115.52-----1532.601680.00114.51
Victor Robles CFWSH138.46104.30103.04114.74-----189.601442.00115.27
Robbie Ray SPARI109.94114.62122.55114.24-----768.001083.00115.70
Edwin Encarnación DHSEA109.41113.67124.14114.50-----1547.301436.30115.74
Eloy Jimenez RFCWS134.90102.83113.88116.89-----0.001322.30117.20
Michael Brantley LFHOU127.90107.81117.50118.09-----1582.801413.20117.74
Carlos Martínez RPSTL117.66108.08127.75116.30-----668.00891.00117.83
Wade Davis RPCOL97.35134.96121.23117.39-----358.00339.00117.85
Salvador Pérez CKC106.26144.71110.88120.97-----1211.401162.30120.62
Kyle Hendricks SPCHI114.56124.55123.32120.45-----1004.00903.00120.81
Jose Leclerc RPTEX108.65136.97118.54121.30-----410.00411.00121.39
Chris Archer SPPIT118.71129.29132.38126.15-----802.00999.00126.79
Masahiro Tanaka SPNYY118.15129.72137.25127.77-----878.00849.00128.37
Kirby Yates RPSD109.80153.26124.48129.53-----444.00435.00129.18
Jurickson Profar 2BOAK147.03120.50120.03130.02-----1506.901544.90129.19
Robinson Canó 1BNYM135.59129.17125.98130.99-----855.801439.50130.25
J.A. Happ SPNYY121.10130.92139.00130.92-----1058.00861.00130.34
Willson Contreras CCHI120.10133.76137.50130.33-----1120.001163.50130.45
Aaron Hicks CFNYY150.18122.57120.46131.85-----1578.501708.70131.07
David Peralta LFARI138.75125.34132.91131.62-----1579.501531.30132.33
Wilson Ramos CNYM122.76145.16131.89134.30-----0.00920.70133.27
Tim Anderson SSCWS140.47131.65129.08132.75-----1412.401293.10133.73
Yasmani Grandal CMIL123.98146.44137.16137.85-----1295.001239.00135.86
Brian Dozier 2BWSH132.24140.32137.83136.73-----0.001561.10136.80
Ken Giles RPTOR125.19150.33136.66136.20-----232.00321.00137.39
Shohei Ohtani DHLAA149.52130.01143.25133.56-----1125.301296.50140.93
Ender Inciarte CFATL146.80140.46139.31142.09-----1490.101564.60142.19
Rougned Odor 2BTEX153.38146.78129.28144.10-----1294.701442.30143.15
Rafael Devers 3BBOS152.23134.48149.25145.42-----1130.801244.60145.32
Kyle Freeland SPCOL139.79148.92151.40146.37-----1132.00909.00146.70
Andrew McCutchen LFPHI149.01149.22143.58148.52-----0.001285.50147.27
Corey Knebel RPMIL139.75157.76147.37149.41-----388.00417.00148.29
Buster Posey CSF138.75165.37143.60149.42-----902.901182.60149.24
Ian Desmond CFCOL149.84160.15142.43151.75-----1569.401156.10150.81
Mike Moustakas 2BMIL148.06154.26150.71151.66-----1509.701478.60151.01
Yadier Molina CSTL134.07178.30141.42150.46-----1173.001226.10151.26
Cole Hamels SPCHI151.71152.81149.51151.74-----1014.00861.00151.34
Yu Darvish SPCHI151.15150.17155.54154.10-----219.00789.00152.29
Eduardo Rodríguez SPBOS155.38143.77157.72152.18-----768.00852.00152.29
Rick Porcello SPBOS149.30147.17162.05153.15-----1037.00885.00152.84
Stephen Piscotty RFOAK168.57147.54150.60156.04-----1535.601540.60155.57
Nomar Mazara RFTEX163.66148.73156.02156.58-----1235.701389.10156.14
Nick Pivetta SPPHI166.34162.16154.60162.23-----873.00840.00161.03
Dallas Keuchel SPHOU150.06157.75179.06161.46-----970.00702.00162.29
Shane Bieber SPCLE170.13159.84157.06164.16-----622.00723.00162.34
Yoan Moncada 2BCWS177.94150.79158.34162.18-----1413.101309.40162.36
Andrew Heaney SPLAA170.06163.36167.48168.55-----953.00915.00166.97
Amed Rosario SSNYM164.37198.14141.82168.31-----1282.701404.30168.11
Jon Lester SPCHI151.73167.53187.43168.26-----959.00936.00168.90
Harrison Bader CFSTL177.82158.14172.27167.88-----1011.701144.10169.41
Eduardo Escobar 3BARI170.46167.89172.86169.58-----1524.001461.90170.40
Nathan Eovaldi SPBOS175.04174.13169.04173.04-----563.00711.00172.74
Rich Hill SPLA163.82182.49174.40173.73-----792.00804.00173.57
Tyler Glasnow SPTB183.13172.54166.87176.08-----612.00891.00174.18
Miguel Cabrera 1BDET176.94182.35166.02176.20-----365.401365.20175.10
Eric Hosmer 1BSD173.66188.19171.27178.25-----1404.901439.70177.71
César Hernández 2BPHI188.59171.05175.86180.41-----1557.201353.70178.50
Brandon Nimmo RFNYM200.15167.31169.71179.38-----1391.901664.20179.06
Billy Hamilton CFKC164.02207.40166.19180.48-----1178.301222.90179.20
Yusei Kikuchi SPSEA163.67197.51179.14179.87-----0.00732.00180.11
Elvis Andrus SSTEX189.27175.94176.62177.92-----843.101440.80180.61
José Quintana SPCHI179.29174.87188.92178.88-----893.00864.00181.03
Luke Voit 1BNYY175.64180.42187.85181.57-----564.001042.60181.30
Hyun-Jin Ryu SPLA179.33193.56185.63186.00-----538.00699.00186.17
Carlos Santana 1BCLE189.65168.23202.16186.48-----1586.401391.00186.68
Jose Alvarado RPTB168.62222.35169.43188.87-----387.00381.00186.80
Josh James SPHOU178.25184.01198.75188.63-----150.00372.00187.00
Byron Buxton CFMIN205.32187.29179.59192.41-----132.60940.30190.73
Paul DeJong SSSTL186.09203.76186.07193.80-----1166.601430.80191.97
Sean Newcomb SPATL182.86180.91212.44189.83-----895.00777.00192.07
Yuli Gurriel 1BHOU192.71200.03188.25193.78-----1328.501235.20193.66
Arodys Vizcaíno RPATL174.78201.37206.22193.04-----220.00321.00194.12
Cody Allen RPLAA149.58237.41195.53201.52-----360.00345.00194.17
Jonathan Schoop 2BMIN193.28209.89181.20193.52-----0.001233.40194.79
Hunter Renfroe LFSD206.62196.20182.42194.70-----1121.60909.50195.08
Jon Gray SPCOL192.05189.60204.57192.92-----896.00834.00195.41
Kevin Gausman SPATL193.35194.52199.35196.32-----879.00825.00195.74
Austin Meadows RFTB218.43195.55186.15198.57-----423.301180.10200.04
Will Smith RPSF180.94215.97206.71201.64-----339.00363.00201.21
Seranthony Dominguez RPPHI205.60186.08212.93197.07-----351.00390.00201.54
Chris Taylor SSLA212.78176.80215.10203.56-----1452.501223.30201.56
Álex Reyes SPSTL207.06203.47200.99202.30-----18.00561.00203.84
Kyle Schwarber LFCHI219.06189.43203.62204.68-----1219.301290.10204.04
Jose Martinez RFSTL203.12202.47206.55202.01-----1380.300.00204.05
David Robertson RPPHI140.93264.03211.84211.39-----455.00411.00205.60
Jake Arrieta SPPHI183.28222.24217.85207.11-----824.00843.00207.79
Adam Eaton RFWSH221.97196.80209.08208.79-----885.501336.40209.28
Joey Lucchesi SPSD206.52220.87207.36212.57-----720.00804.00211.58
Ryan Braun LFMIL195.60231.52208.74214.85-----1141.801466.30211.95
DJ LeMahieu 2BNYY199.28202.26240.29210.27-----1342.00891.50213.94
Corey Dickerson LFPIT207.64233.94200.89215.19-----1228.501416.80214.16
Miguel Sano 3BMIN218.45206.35220.40217.35-----656.901309.60215.07
Garrett Hampson 2BCOL223.61223.11199.57217.01-----107.60729.10215.43
Ramon Laureano CFOAK235.04222.47190.18218.25-----470.901341.00215.90
Andrelton Simmons SSLAA214.08217.22218.03215.03-----1347.101480.30216.44
Alex Wood RPCIN191.56229.03229.53214.47-----780.00807.00216.71
Jesse Winker RFCIN231.72216.88202.94217.66-----776.101216.60217.18
Danny Jansen CTOR181.56251.90218.25220.76-----210.40839.10217.24
Ross Stripling RPLA217.91210.31228.00215.27-----735.00438.00218.74
Archie Bradley RPARI193.31250.84212.28221.20-----377.00366.00218.81
Jordan Hicks RPSTL191.01244.09221.96217.71-----368.00321.00219.02
Marcus Semien SSOAK225.43220.72212.63218.07-----1531.801527.80219.59
Justin Smoak 1BTOR208.20218.14235.10220.43-----1428.901535.50220.48
Franmil Reyes RFSD229.11216.06217.41218.00-----685.701110.70220.86
Kenta Maeda SPLA196.63240.11226.36222.53-----744.00669.00221.03
Joey Wendle 2BTB236.21221.06206.88220.72-----1269.901393.60221.38
Willy Adames SSTB238.04214.13215.93220.80-----730.601298.40222.70
Lourdes Gurriel Jr. SSTOR226.26222.10233.03224.09-----587.501221.40227.13
Zack Godley SPARI218.63218.17246.54226.81-----954.00807.00227.78
Jorge Polanco SSMIN240.44232.74212.99229.45-----778.601284.50228.72
Odubel Herrera CFPHI218.62236.21235.50228.40-----1302.301232.70230.11
Grégory Polanco RFPIT204.52243.83245.33228.85-----1462.501054.70231.23
Nick Senzel 3BCIN221.48241.63233.61235.48-----0.00888.90232.24
Andrew Miller RPSTL195.12251.23251.65237.29-----201.00417.00232.67
Trey Mancini LFBAL239.24233.58226.10231.13-----1293.801199.50232.97
Tyler Skaggs SPLAA215.89250.95236.51235.86-----687.00681.00234.45
Jhoulys Chacin SPMIL210.56238.60254.40232.85-----959.00909.00234.52
Forrest Whitley SPHOU247.83226.37235.62234.91-----0.00306.00236.61
Jimmy Nelson SPMIL215.90245.53250.00239.30-----0.00630.00237.14
Jesus Luzardo RPOAK193.69281.65-237.67-----0.000.00237.67
Mychal Givens RPBAL213.27256.44243.98237.38-----365.00336.00237.90
Marwin González LFMIN243.10234.80235.93235.32-----1204.201364.60237.94
Joe Musgrove SPPIT232.90250.05231.10239.49-----566.00705.00238.02
Julio Teherán SPATL217.46219.54280.12235.65-----904.00813.00239.04
Kyle Seager 3BSEA236.98234.43250.15239.79-----1302.401290.40240.52
Pete Alonso 1BNYM230.55233.01259.53240.49-----0.00958.80241.03
Brandon Morrow RPCHI221.71237.14264.64236.21-----170.00258.00241.16
Josh Bell 1BPIT222.42245.29256.21243.74-----1308.801461.10241.31
Steven Matz SPNYM238.38229.02257.76241.70-----792.00810.00241.72
Collin McHugh RPHOU205.12269.46250.88248.75-----487.00873.00241.82
Jesus Luzardo SPOAK230.81251.05245.94246.44-----0.00225.00242.60
Yan Gomes CWSH218.64284.23225.80242.87-----958.40727.30242.89
Jackie Bradley Jr. CFBOS249.70252.05227.99245.28-----1286.701385.80243.25
Robinson Chirinos CHOU192.67275.53261.70244.85-----1038.101025.00243.30
Jorge Alfaro CMIA222.86266.62242.29243.17-----757.50906.60243.92
Welington Castillo CCWS208.56287.16242.09247.64-----352.90840.00245.94
Tyler White 1BHOU234.96245.58257.52244.65-----647.401258.60246.02
Francisco Mejia CSD230.86255.42251.94245.12-----128.20630.10246.07
Álex Colomé RPCWS201.14290.75247.15249.47-----0.00339.00246.35
Ketel Marte CFARI252.81263.26223.88247.67-----1303.101393.80246.65
Jake Bauers 1BCLE236.28262.02243.61249.42-----900.601272.80247.30
Marco Gonzales SPSEA231.72229.50280.72245.88-----843.00771.00247.31
Reynaldo López SPCWS245.58244.86255.91246.27-----891.00747.00248.78
Kyle Tucker LFHOU258.21225.57262.89245.29-----115.00378.20248.89
Randal Grichuk RFTOR241.86255.47249.58249.05-----1167.501252.60248.97
Mike Zunino CTB222.03286.91240.95249.56-----821.40912.60249.96
Asdrubal Cabrera 3BTEX204.61289.47256.33255.51-----0.001302.20250.14
C.J. Cron 1BMIN221.31274.00257.14251.19-----1379.601094.30250.82
Trevor Williams SPPIT228.04254.52278.15250.91-----865.00699.00253.57
Shane Greene RPDET205.98272.99281.83255.39-----301.00291.00253.60
A.J. Minter RPATL215.29284.67261.90253.05-----349.00363.00253.95
Jed Lowrie 2BNYM212.90288.09263.73254.67-----1637.101336.80254.91
Shin-Soo Choo LFTEX240.43250.91273.63254.33-----1547.601385.90254.99
Max Kepler CFMIN254.59259.27251.14260.23-----1356.001485.90255.00
Willians Astudillo CMIN252.35279.86244.94256.67-----255.30524.70259.05
Drew Steckenrider RPMIA236.38272.75272.28257.96-----356.00339.00260.47
Jake Lamb 1BARI238.17272.65275.61263.69-----520.301187.40262.14
Pedro Strop RPCHI199.14312.83276.81271.39-----341.00330.00262.93
Dellin Betances RPNYY222.46269.45301.68265.43-----509.00525.00264.53
Niko Goodrum 2BDET242.19255.06299.94275.42-----1144.501125.40265.73
Ian Happ CFCHI262.15273.60262.15265.37-----1047.201092.40265.97
Brian Anderson RFMIA265.58254.67279.00267.53-----1453.901219.90266.42
Carlos Rodon SPCWS231.01279.66288.87264.17-----544.00846.00266.51
Kyle Gibson SPMIN270.38257.44277.07269.38-----1022.00867.00268.30
Sonny Gray SPCIN239.89288.01277.99268.93-----645.00894.00268.63
Domingo Santana RFSEA225.91308.93274.09276.55-----464.201259.80269.64
Trevor May RPMIN245.94293.11270.07270.22-----181.00390.00269.71
Dereck Rodriguez SPSF203.88284.11321.53266.98-----603.00594.00269.84
Julio Urías RPLA258.64263.97289.64268.56-----33.00297.00270.75
Maikel Franco 3BPHI234.77282.52302.60273.66-----1069.601276.40273.30
Michael Wacha SPSTL252.08286.52282.95275.24-----452.00591.00273.85
Tucker Barnhart CCIN242.42309.28272.87274.96-----996.00958.80274.86
Francisco Cervelli CPIT234.77309.88280.16277.23-----960.301034.60274.94
Jeremy Jeffress RPMIL216.87280.90330.05270.86-----512.00411.00275.94
Mike Soroka SPATL258.76277.03300.31277.63-----130.00165.00278.70
Didi Gregorius SSNYY231.11226.98380.07273.41-----1548.80851.60279.39
Nick Markakis RFATL229.67272.12337.90283.21-----1592.101397.60279.90
Dylan Bundy SPBAL255.17290.67297.50284.14-----863.00909.00281.11
Cedric Mullins CFBAL257.92267.74318.03286.05-----364.101098.10281.23
Manuel Margot CFSD280.43293.20270.44277.61-----1043.501039.20281.36
Matt Kemp LFCIN229.11306.22315.88283.49-----1266.90486.30283.74
Jay Bruce LFSEA265.11303.34283.81284.80-----705.701111.90284.09
Fernando Tatis Jr. SSSD267.50270.44315.38286.40-----0.00645.90284.44
Anibal Sánchez SPWSH251.95307.85294.32286.24-----776.00726.00284.71
Yonder Alonso 1BCWS249.59296.63309.09281.28-----1302.301116.60285.10
Kevin Kiermaier CFTB246.23300.90314.91290.52-----758.301199.20287.35
Matthew Boyd SPDET260.42283.85321.78286.62-----849.00837.00288.68
Adam Jones RFBAL260.30283.35323.77286.85-----1248.301285.70289.14
Johan Camargo 3BATL248.50280.22343.37293.07-----1268.601095.00290.70
Marcus Stroman SPTOR245.19285.43342.50288.90-----397.00696.00291.04
Isiah Kiner-Falefa 3BTEX268.82329.32275.25291.28-----778.60621.60291.13
Mike Minor SPTEX260.04283.82331.04290.87-----772.00879.00291.63
Luis Castillo SPCIN118.08644.68113.26116.29-----865.00858.00292.01
Starlin Castro 2BMIA253.90304.24319.11294.20-----1314.201240.70292.42
Touki Toussaint RPATL275.10278.37327.18294.18-----160.00546.00293.55
Steven Souza Jr. RFARI281.89274.32325.05296.44-----564.701245.40293.75
Luke Weaver RPARI258.32310.28314.00295.05-----621.00624.00294.20
Jake Junis SPKC263.13293.56328.10297.16-----875.00759.00294.93
Teoscar Hernandez LFTOR276.55285.98322.93292.48-----1244.901000.40295.15
Austin Hedges CSD246.95332.52307.24292.89-----687.30738.40295.57
Kevin Pillar CFTOR287.60299.01303.29295.84-----1224.501373.40296.63
Kiké Hernández 2BLA258.13324.16308.50299.23-----1119.401355.70296.93
Freddy Peralta SPMIL261.63277.06352.40294.32-----472.00399.00297.03
Ryan Yarbrough RPTB157.89327.48410.15295.59-----742.00576.00298.51
Scott Schebler RFCIN278.89290.58328.74290.41-----1013.501264.50299.40
Kurt Suzuki CWSH248.00326.96324.03296.53-----886.00646.10299.66
Mike Fiers SPOAK245.82324.55330.32299.54-----861.00864.00300.23
Corbin Burnes RPMIL261.95307.75332.39303.61-----228.00507.00300.70
Michael Fulmer SPDET293.36293.75323.10303.69-----578.00798.00303.40
Daniel Palka RFCWS293.14303.48317.81301.87-----1118.70689.20304.81
Brandon Woodruff RPMIL286.36286.96343.52310.80-----235.00648.00305.61
Joc Pederson LFLA303.33291.61326.71284.82-----1151.001358.20307.22
Zack Britton RPNYY218.52308.59395.44296.12-----194.00285.00307.52
Jonathan Lucroy CLAA252.47355.55315.85308.44-----807.70771.50307.96
Ryan Zimmerman 1BWSH273.23324.51330.59308.09-----806.101047.60309.44
Omar Narváez CSEA247.63364.49316.27311.76-----678.00739.90309.46
Zach Eflin SPPHI282.36312.80337.85314.08-----669.00579.00311.00
Ryan O'Hearn 1BKC263.63315.79356.63311.08-----508.601000.60312.02
Kelvin Herrera RPCWS216.47344.48375.54316.86-----0.00288.00312.16
Jeff McNeil 2BNYM268.10339.74333.05312.97-----592.50589.60313.63
Brandon Belt 1BSF265.11326.77350.13313.65-----987.001352.90314.00
Jorge Soler RFKC255.50310.88378.61315.72-----610.401260.10315.00
Jose Urena SPMIA175.98373.27398.01315.07-----783.00771.00315.75
Greg Allen CFCLE264.19340.24349.01319.34-----644.20847.10317.81
Wily Peralta RPKC249.43314.59392.79311.82-----172.00246.00318.94
Brett Gardner LFNYY260.81338.99365.45320.76-----1352.50907.30321.75
Vince Velásquez SPPHI272.82319.82379.27324.35-----784.00702.00323.97
Anthony DeSclafani SPCIN251.00327.59398.25329.68-----542.00591.00325.61
Jake Odorizzi SPMIN216.88386.66383.03330.71-----815.00744.00328.86
Derek Holland SPSF240.33374.82371.44333.18-----903.00768.00328.86
Adam Ottavino RPNYY243.78401.22348.36322.44-----542.00429.00331.12
Adam Frazier 2BPIT-317.24345.55331.69-----819.901296.20331.40
Franchy Cordero CFSD275.00347.98371.59330.00-----382.301056.20331.52
Evan Longoria 3BSF288.00329.79376.95330.65-----1036.201082.10331.58
Ryon Healy 1BSEA275.67324.61394.55329.15-----1114.70531.30331.61
Brad Peacock RPHOU254.27366.08375.66333.67-----426.00696.00332.00
Jeurys Familia RPNYM237.53310.30448.34322.97-----236.00378.00332.06
Mitch Garver CMIN255.23368.82376.35329.40-----741.10411.90333.47
Chase Anderson SPMIL246.11357.02404.26335.45-----749.00771.00335.80
Avisail García RFTB276.91357.04373.86336.25-----873.901043.90335.94
Tyler O'Neill LFSTL-309.29362.72332.43-----410.30353.00336.01
Ty Buttrey RPLAA241.58337.14433.66328.37-----91.00297.00337.46
Austin Barnes CLA263.64381.36373.95346.28-----448.40889.30339.65
John Hicks 1BDET264.22409.18346.01338.37-----638.00532.30339.80
Jeimer Candelario 3BDET-300.39380.00340.42-----1314.601274.00340.20
Tanner Roark SPCIN248.29352.39419.95339.18-----840.00678.00340.21
Matt Barnes RPBOS238.21420.67362.29358.43-----434.00405.00340.39
Trevor Cahill SPLAA280.80354.63389.50341.06-----566.00660.00341.64
Jason Kipnis 2BCLE299.00345.75380.82342.01-----1328.501257.30341.86
Aarón Sánchez SPTOR294.50339.46396.46344.52-----462.00729.00343.47
Jeff Samardzija SPSF208.67364.58459.55344.99-----141.00711.00344.27
Christin Stewart LFDET-310.76381.00339.04-----165.40723.90345.88
Keston Hiura 2BMIL265.89350.78421.69340.68-----0.0077.80346.12
Jaime Barria SPLAA228.25371.12441.04343.29-----615.00471.00346.80
Ian Kinsler 2BSD263.09375.10403.04345.12-----0.001147.70347.08
Elias Diaz CPIT273.33417.90352.23346.48-----629.60478.30347.82
Blake Parker RPMIN242.66382.17418.89351.53-----349.00321.00347.91
Ryan McMahon 1BCOL274.60331.48444.81347.79-----384.90741.00350.30
CC Sabathia SPNYY234.75397.26420.00351.33-----791.00561.00350.67
Luis Urias SSSD-310.89390.88346.21-----102.50987.00350.89
Michael Pineda SPMIN300.60384.56370.01356.64-----0.00624.00351.72
Matt Strahm RPSD301.17329.21425.60380.34-----367.00444.00351.99
Matt Harvey SPLAA301.40387.06372.80332.35-----0.00798.00353.75
Orlando Arcia SSMIL301.33357.93404.18353.27-----618.401013.80354.48
Gio González SPMIL264.11364.15436.66354.57-----821.00525.00354.97
Sandy Alcantara SPMIA219.14374.92480.83355.78-----177.00342.00358.30
Chris Iannetta CCOL234.05433.31408.43356.97-----742.20723.00358.60
Eduardo Núñez 3BBOS300.33367.41409.50357.88-----987.20548.20359.08
Lucas Giolito SPCWS217.63371.94489.21356.90-----661.00519.00359.59
Delino DeShields CFTEX283.50384.13422.50366.20-----783.400.00363.38
Willie Calhoun LFTEX-334.58394.61360.62-----184.10764.00364.60
Justin Bour 1BLAA268.10399.26426.97368.46-----0.00990.80364.78
Tyler Anderson SPCOL280.26381.80432.43363.08-----859.00726.00364.83
Leonys Martín CFCLE293.33416.01385.83405.93-----812.101061.40365.06
Scott Kingery SSPHI-332.42402.55364.62-----895.50829.10367.49
Justus Sheffield SPSEA287.67384.79438.10367.14------1.00567.00370.19
Lance Lynn SPTEX281.00384.14451.98372.33-----0.00819.00372.37
Trevor Richards SPMIA292.17384.66444.44372.99-----639.00642.00373.76
Yoshihisa Hirano RPARI234.38395.53493.26365.13-----346.00297.00374.39
Dansby Swanson SSATL-342.08412.65372.42-----1089.701193.00377.37
Chad Green RPNYY228.68383.17521.55376.93-----494.00453.00377.80
Eric Thames RFMIL276.50420.58438.88375.86-----737.70690.10378.65
Yoenis Céspedes LFNYM273.00353.32509.74372.13-----429.50223.70378.69
Alex Verdugo LFLA-347.15412.45375.10-----160.201035.70379.80
Kole Calhoun RFLAA-357.65405.68383.39-----1161.701348.50381.67
Clay Buchholz SPARI216.00411.98518.90375.98-----554.00549.00382.29
Brad Keller SPKC276.33423.20448.34390.80-----659.00609.00382.62
Hunter Strickland RPSEA229.27493.60430.73408.57-----205.00222.00384.53
Yandy Diaz 3BTB240.17457.81472.13390.82-----268.50736.90390.04
Brian McCann CATL257.71473.05442.27389.17-----417.90709.80391.01
Ben Zobrist 2BCHI-371.27415.85391.66-----1203.40895.40393.56
Hernán Pérez 2BMIL-406.61384.78396.91-----696.70832.80395.70
Mike Leake SPSEA245.67415.52527.73395.98-----776.00723.00396.31
Greg Holland RPARI251.56451.63486.16413.50-----0.00318.00396.45
Anthony Swarzak RPSEA254.29415.44519.72396.15-----118.00318.00396.48
Joe Jimenez RPDET-346.08447.08395.83-----362.00327.00396.58
Jake Cave RFMIN271.00394.76524.20388.68-----801.30359.40396.65
Franklin Barreto 2BOAK242.80415.96532.26392.34-----202.00331.30397.01
Brad Boxberger RPKC243.58459.25496.25418.18-----313.00294.00399.69
Mark Melancon RPSF283.80431.03486.85408.90-----174.00264.00400.56
Tyler Flowers CATL-393.53412.22401.47-----615.80677.30402.88
Merrill Kelly SPARI270.18468.02471.28413.70-----0.00426.00403.16
Kendrys Morales DHTOR293.00414.18512.52407.98-----1048.901265.40406.57
Ryan Brasier RPBOS266.08475.75490.98432.93-----182.00324.00410.94
Troy Tulowitzki SSNYY238.67510.04488.65503.69-----0.00780.00412.45
Danny Duffy SPKC-377.12449.23413.87-----724.00873.00413.18
Wade Miley SPHOU254.23485.37507.35428.22-----377.00633.00415.65
Danny Salazar SPCLE302.75438.06507.78410.99-----0.00360.00416.20
Tomas Nido CNYM-418.05-------135.500.00418.05
Brandon Crawford SSSF-379.03463.13418.07-----1176.601257.50421.08
Tyson Ross SPDET238.70465.15560.83418.54-----0.00528.00421.56
Lewis Brinson CFMIA-369.07474.08415.28-----702.20984.10421.58
Mitch Moreland 1BBOS303.75450.60512.76420.37-----1101.40872.10422.37
Framber Valdez SPHOU265.00451.56551.64419.14-----214.00210.00422.73
Ronald Guzman 1BTEX-387.42463.02420.57-----953.201182.40425.22
Matt Duffy 3BTB-377.97483.00424.25-----1125.80857.10430.49
Alex Cobb SPBAL281.80467.33544.54431.64-----604.00687.00431.22
Brendan Rodgers SSCOL-377.75486.59428.65-----0.00286.20432.17
Josh Reddick RFHOU-390.57476.08430.06-----1065.10923.00433.33
Yonny Chirinos SPTB-416.47451.79433.52-----431.00531.00434.13
Russell Martin CLA225.33548.55534.38435.83-----676.90490.40436.09
Caleb Smith SPMIA-421.61451.12434.59-----438.00612.00436.37
Carson Kelly CARI-426.91447.48437.30-----37.70555.70437.20
Brent Honeywell SPTB-379.39500.40439.64-----0.00282.00439.90
Ryan Pressly RPHOU-415.18465.03447.55-----468.00408.00440.11
Aledmys Diaz SSHOU-406.57476.82436.97-----1031.50495.70441.70
Bradley Zimmer CFCLE299.67470.40559.79446.10-----229.30257.80443.29
Drew Pomeranz RPSF220.64540.81568.76449.67-----290.00432.00443.40
Greg Bird 1BNYY291.00488.81554.17443.35-----623.60490.70444.66
Roman Quinn SSPHI-395.74495.99439.64-----338.601067.10445.87
Zack Cozart 3BLAA-386.47506.86445.57-----476.801444.20446.67
Keon Broxton CFNYM278.75520.85540.78456.61-----245.50884.20446.79
Carl Edwards Jr. RPCHI294.33458.36587.95519.35-----330.00336.00446.88
Evan Gattis DHHOU212.35513.78622.20445.99-----1089.80637.00449.44
Yairo Munoz 3BSTL-416.63482.54443.54-----745.80709.40449.59
Luiz Gohara RPATL280.20489.26586.65451.66-----74.00117.00452.04
Seth Lugo SPNYM-428.95475.38446.24-----545.00384.00452.17
Nick Williams RFPHI-419.14488.33447.31-----998.60796.40453.74
Mark Trumbo DHBAL-412.67495.83458.77-----810.201208.10454.25
Keone Kela RPPIT-424.12486.22452.45-----315.00351.00455.17
Albert Pujols 1BLAA-420.28495.18454.03-----1044.00904.20457.73
Colin Moran 3BPIT-414.61500.87451.79-----983.801047.60457.74
Nick Ahmed SSARI-450.83474.50459.80-----1226.201289.30462.67
Nate Jones RPCWS-385.66543.11453.25-----168.00294.00464.39
Joe Ross SPWSH-435.56502.56464.23-----46.00366.00469.06
Bo Bichette SSTOR-413.73524.55467.17-----0.000.00469.14
Raimel Tapia LFCOL-431.83506.67461.77-----82.20550.30469.25
Todd Frazier 3BNYM-412.17528.35466.00-----1075.30841.40470.26
Parker Bridwell SPOAK192.79-750.76471.75------4.000.00471.78
Steven Duggar CFSF-441.70504.80471.63-----345.501231.20473.25
Trevor Rosenthal RPWSH-459.94494.98481.83-----0.00357.00477.46
Dustin Fowler CFOAK-408.41546.74468.59-----408.30351.60477.58
Manny Piña CMIL-473.86488.83471.83-----666.80330.20481.35
Brandon Lowe RFTB-436.82529.44477.82-----378.70560.40483.13
Wade LeBlanc SPSEA-459.44507.69477.95-----769.00540.00483.57
Luis Guillorme 3BNYM-484.50-------105.30118.40484.50
Yolmer Sánchez 3BCWS-429.90540.68481.09-----1314.901203.80485.29
Tim Beckham SSSEA-445.26529.75484.54-----776.50616.30487.51
Matt Shoemaker SPTOR-478.48497.00485.19-----153.00657.00487.74
Rowdy Tellez 1BTOR-405.39570.83480.57-----216.00165.60488.11
Steve Pearce LFBOS-427.96549.05485.70-----691.00812.90488.51
Sean Manaea SPOAK257.75562.08645.93486.22-----746.00114.00488.59
Jason Heyward RFCHI-432.89544.73485.76-----1070.901007.90488.81
Drew Smyly SPTEX-464.36517.43486.36-----0.00675.00490.90
Jace Fry RPCWS-424.87566.75483.24-----301.00300.00495.81
Taylor Rogers RPMIN-486.50508.76494.22-----376.00375.00497.63
Chad Pinder LFOAK-487.03508.47498.11-----718.10628.40497.75
Mitch Keller SPPIT-451.59547.80494.55-----0.00270.00499.70
Chris Paddack SPSD-475.70526.03510.07-----0.00111.00500.87
Michael Taylor CFWSH--502.14496.47-----851.20627.20502.14
Alex Gordon LFKC-464.31542.24502.37-----1169.201265.90503.28
Diego Castillo RPTB-484.75523.85504.73-----329.00369.00504.30
Kolten Wong 2BSTL-472.56536.23501.47-----837.201151.30504.40
Renato Núñez 3BBAL-477.78531.49505.97-----532.60977.50504.64
Carlos González RFCOL--505.58493.09-----1231.200.00505.58
Jung Ho Kang 3BPIT-470.35542.98502.27-----6.00495.00506.67
Adam Duvall LFATL-436.22578.90505.60-----916.10412.00507.56
Daniel Mengden SPOAK-460.37556.18504.36-----477.00615.00508.28
Andrew Suarez SPSF-440.90578.33503.84-----717.00402.00509.62
Iván Nova SPCWS-476.45544.27508.49-----710.00696.00510.36
Yangervis Solarte 3BSF-458.51562.81503.00-----985.00586.10510.66
Wilmer Flores 2BARI-533.13493.49538.02-----898.101023.50513.31
Robbie Erlin SPSD-491.72535.14518.30-----466.00546.00513.43
Jonathan Loaisiga RPNYY-447.38583.83513.00-----143.00156.00515.61
Josh Harrison 2BDET-486.24548.39513.73-----719.70973.60517.32
Domingo Germán SPNYY-496.68538.65516.38-----436.00408.00517.67
Matt Adams 1BWSH-471.36564.25516.52-----745.40594.00517.81
Dexter Fowler RFSTL-488.29548.03517.51-----647.50982.30518.16
Austin Riley 3BATL-448.33588.39511.92-----0.00146.60518.36
Nick Kingham RPPIT-487.41552.21519.17-----357.00471.00519.81
Dylan Cease SPCWS-474.48565.74518.00-----0.00105.00520.11
David Fletcher 2BLAA-462.10580.05522.24-----580.50952.90521.08
Sergio Romo RPMIA-474.45569.23530.09-----352.00270.00521.84
Nate Lowe 1BTB-454.72589.86521.47-----0.00690.20522.29
Júnior Guerra RPMIL264.00618.43686.06518.68-----715.00330.00522.83
Hunter Dozier 3BKC-500.61546.24521.56-----750.201130.00523.43
Thomas Pannone SPTOR204.33620.73745.70521.29-----196.00243.00523.59
Christian Vázquez CBOS-537.07516.34523.49-----417.80703.70526.71
Tyler Austin 1BMIN-486.05567.43514.27-----693.30470.20526.74
Billy McKinney LFTOR-466.26587.78525.54-----297.30877.90527.02
Travis Jankowski RFSD-484.50569.55523.75-----821.50317.20527.03
J.P. Crawford SSSEA-474.61581.51529.14-----300.40968.30528.06
Clint Frazier LFNYY-494.43562.58523.77-----89.30310.20528.51
Alen Hanson 2BSF-498.89558.29520.92-----698.70365.80528.59
Dustin Pedroia 2BBOS-481.44577.24530.05-----12.20816.70529.34
Lou Trivino RPOAK-466.62596.55527.29-----444.00369.00531.59
Héctor Neris RPPHI-474.48590.51525.24-----296.00210.00532.50
Daniel Robertson 2BTB-501.70563.67527.83-----797.200.00532.69
Derek Dietrich 1BCIN-493.61572.55525.89-----1173.90435.90533.08
Jose Castillo RPSD-495.60571.99536.77-----247.00294.00533.80
Albert Almora Jr. CFCHI-477.07591.95530.91-----929.90687.70534.51
James McCann CCWS-517.61552.53528.35-----721.70277.50535.07
Freddy Galvis SSTOR-507.66568.33535.18-----1302.90685.20538.00
Blake Swihart CBOS-522.65554.28535.62-----422.60176.70538.47
Sean Reid-Foley SPTOR-443.47638.31534.34-----185.00258.00540.89
Peter O'Brien 1BMIA-495.89589.95542.69-----186.60955.60542.92
Eric Lauer SPSD-491.89595.62548.31-----534.00519.00543.76
Austin Hays RFBAL-513.80579.30542.59-----0.00155.60546.55
Joe Panik 2BSF-491.71602.86544.47-----664.601095.90547.29
Ryan Borucki SPTOR-498.24599.41552.36-----436.00597.00548.83
Ji-Man Choi 1BTB-519.90583.96557.15-----576.00969.70551.93
Jarrod Dyson CFARI-487.05627.25557.43-----464.80499.50557.15
Logan Allen SPSD-522.93592.33556.55-----0.00126.00557.63
Jedd Gyorko 3BSTL-497.38617.89551.77-----912.30619.00557.64
Max Fried RPATL-538.64578.32553.36-----210.00195.00558.48
Addison Russell SSCHI-538.90579.88556.56-----872.40712.90559.39
Jerad Eickhoff RPPHI-505.98612.90559.08-----37.00189.00559.44
Chris Davis 1BBAL-542.68578.05564.92-----866.501002.60560.37
A.J. Puk SPOAK-512.98610.36564.44-----0.000.00561.67
Joakim Soria RPOAK-545.77577.90557.07-----0.00342.00561.84
Joe Kelly RPLA-551.37574.58559.20-----329.00378.00562.98
Steve Cishek RPCHI-504.70625.19569.81-----418.00294.00564.95
Jon Duplantier SPARI-530.02600.12554.89-----0.0042.00565.07
Tyler Mahle SPCIN-521.37608.78555.59-----550.00312.00565.08
Trevor Hildenberger RPMIN-512.91618.90556.88-----321.00258.00565.91
Johnny Cueto SPSF227.67721.77748.59564.73-----254.000.00566.01
Taijuan Walker SPARI-506.33626.18559.54-----55.000.00566.26
Lonnie Chisenhall RFPIT-545.89588.20567.02-----213.701019.50567.05
Felix Pena SPLAA-501.30633.99557.04-----450.00147.00567.65
Jordan Lyles SPPIT163.22836.93707.35572.09-----0.00381.00569.17
Chance Sisco CBAL-534.68607.60572.87-----304.60541.30571.14
Robert Gsellman RPNYM-476.23667.88561.81-----372.00300.00572.06
John Gant SPSTL-532.23612.19566.21-----557.00207.00572.21
Martin Maldonado CHOU-526.38618.21562.99-----752.80494.40572.30
Miguel Rojas SSMIA-509.50636.57566.02-----962.30593.20573.04
Travis d'Arnaud CNYM-543.74603.23565.01-----34.70592.50573.49
Grayson Greiner CDET-574.95572.59581.85-----202.80535.90573.77
Matt Wieters CWSH-560.71588.70570.48-----535.80603.30574.71
Brock Holt 2BBOS-540.05611.23569.04-----856.20575.10575.64
Victor Victor Mesa CFMIA-575.77-571.07-----0.000.00575.77
Jacob Faria SPTB-497.94653.74572.91-----260.00174.00575.84
Ervin Santana SPCWS-556.30598.57570.60-----56.00525.00577.44
Chris Owings RFKC-563.38593.75577.17-----572.80911.00578.57
Neil Walker RFMIA-564.86603.75592.22-----815.60994.60584.31
Adam Conley RPMIA-584.34584.84581.84-----251.00255.00584.59
Kyle Wright SPATL-543.08630.03578.43-----24.0054.00586.56
Austin Romine CNYY-582.99591.04585.07-----609.00278.70587.02
Phillip Ervin LFCIN-533.60643.29574.21-----566.90258.10588.45
Dan Straily SPMIA-547.58631.75587.38-----562.00645.00589.67
Max Stassi CHOU-587.00595.32584.59-----532.10437.40591.16
Tom Murphy CCOL-566.42616.86585.51-----168.5072.30591.64
Ryan Tepera RPTOR-540.54644.01588.19-----350.00315.00592.28
Zach Davies SPMIL-546.31638.41596.01-----264.00651.00592.36
Daniel Ponce de Leon SPSTL-580.99604.66585.10-----166.00114.00592.83
Dinelson Lamet SPSD-525.97663.29591.28-----0.00198.00594.63
Wei-Yin Chen SPMIA-543.12648.33591.12-----596.00657.00595.73
Wilmer Difo 2BWSH-548.70642.81585.36-----920.00418.40595.76
Victor Caratini CCHI-562.36629.83588.87-----353.70219.30596.10
Fernando Romero SPMIN-534.19658.06590.42-----245.00213.00596.13
Brett Phillips CFKC-543.76650.43588.94-----251.50921.90597.10
Mac Williamson LFSF-572.13624.20597.98-----230.30855.40598.17
Tony Kemp LFHOU-541.78655.58589.93-----679.40655.30598.68
Shawn Armstrong RPSEA-546.23651.59592.65-----83.00294.00598.91
Charlie Culberson LFATL-572.80625.03594.32-----805.90305.40598.92
Devon Travis 2BTOR-568.87629.09597.98-----771.20545.00598.98
Jason Vargas SPNYM-548.72651.73595.61-----409.00516.00600.23
DJ Stewart RFBAL-551.64649.03601.39-----156.601163.50600.34
Craig Stammen RPSD-605.43599.92600.96-----477.00408.00602.68
Carter Kieboom SSWSH-603.24-602.40-----0.000.00603.24
Garrett Richards SPSD212.30858.86739.22599.60-----443.000.00603.46
Seunghwan Oh RPCOL-588.27622.35605.09-----418.00336.00605.31
Howie Kendrick 2BWSH-559.33657.70599.31-----336.40372.30608.52
Bud Norris RPSTL-625.58592.00607.83-----323.000.00608.79
Dakota Hudson RPSTL-587.20631.30607.23-----139.00273.00609.25
Pablo Lopez SPMIA-571.83648.38609.35-----265.00429.00610.11
Adam Wainwright SPSTL-572.21649.09609.57-----201.00516.00610.65
Brent Suter SPMIL188.20894.20750.03609.35-----462.000.00610.81
Jo Adell CFLAA-573.55649.62608.67-----0.000.00611.59
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.