Menu Login

NBA Daily Starting Lineups

Bucks @ Raptors
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks -2.5 (-141.00)
Projected
(10-2)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGEric Bledsoe286.01.816.75.44.333.3
SGKhris Middleton367.02.320.54.66.336.3
SFNikola Mirotic235.01.012.70.96.324.6
PFGiannis Antetokounmpo3711.02.630.86.312.559.9
CBrook Lopez284.00.411.21.04.925.5
BD.J. Wilson00.00.00.10.00.10.2
Raptors
Toronto Raptors +2.5 (+123.00)
Projected
(9-6)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKyle Lowry416.01.017.810.06.043.5
SGDanny Green334.02.912.41.84.625.2
SFKawhi Leonard4212.02.032.94.48.555.5
PFPascal Siakam377.00.818.83.37.936.7
CMarc Gasol386.00.116.04.99.239.8
BFred VanVleet173.01.17.72.61.615.0

FantasyAlarm TV

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
Jones will come off the bench in Game 4 against the Trail Blazers, Anthony Slater of The Athletic reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 9:01 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $3000
Bell will start in Monday's Game 4 against the Trail Blazers, Anthony Slater of The Athletic reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 8:57 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $3000
McKinnie will draw the start in Monday's Game 4 against the Trail Blazers, ChrisChris Haynes of Yahoo Sports reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 8:38 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $3100
Iguodala (calf) has been ruled out of Monday's Game 4 against Portland, Monte Poole of NBC Sports Bay Area reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 7:38 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $5100
Iguodala (calf) is still listed as questionable for Monday's Game 4 against Portland, Mark Medina of the Mercury News reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 5:46 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $5100
Powell will decline his $10.2 million player option with the Mavericks to become an unrestricted free agent, Chris Haynes of Yahoo Sports reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 5:41 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Wilson (ankle) will be a game-time decision for Tuesday's Game 4 against Toronto.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 5:36 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $6000
DraftKings Logo $1500
Yahoo Logo $3000
Anunoby (abdomen) will not play in Tuesday's Game 4 against the Bucks, Ryan Wolstat of the Toronto Sun reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 4:39 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $6000
DraftKings Logo $1500
Yahoo Logo $3000
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.