Menu Login

NBA Daily Starting Lineups

Bucks @ Raptors
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks +2.5 (+104.00)
Confirmed
(10-1)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGEric Bledsoe307.01.917.85.74.635.3
SGKhris Middleton347.02.219.64.46.134.6
SFNikola Mirotic275.01.214.91.17.428.8
PFGiannis Antetokounmpo3510.02.428.95.911.856.4
CBrook Lopez284.00.411.21.04.925.5
BD.J. Wilson10.00.00.20.00.20.4
Raptors
Toronto Raptors -2.5 (-115.00)
Confirmed
(8-6)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKyle Lowry386.00.916.29.15.439.5
SGDanny Green324.02.711.91.84.524.6
SFKawhi Leonard3811.01.829.94.07.750.2
PFPascal Siakam316.00.716.12.86.831.5
CMarc Gasol305.00.112.73.97.331.4
BFred VanVleet285.01.912.84.42.725.0

FantasyAlarm TV

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
Wilson (ankle) is listed as out Sunday for Game 3 of the Bucks' Eastern Conference Finals matchup with the Raptors.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 5:02 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $6000
DraftKings Logo $1500
Yahoo Logo $3000
Iguodala (calf) is questionable for Monday's Game 4 against the Blazers,Anthony Slater of The Athletic reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 2:43 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $5300
Lillard is playing through separated ribs, an injury that occurred in the Trail Blazers' Game 2 loss to Golden State on Thursday, Shams Charania of The Athletic reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 11:12 am (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $9700
McCaw (personal) is listed as out for Sunday's Game 3 against Milwaukee.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 11:06 am (EST)
Fanduel Logo $6000
DraftKings Logo $1500
Yahoo Logo $3000
Anunoby (abdomen) is listed as out for Sunday's Game 3 against the Bucks.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 11:05 am (EST)
Fanduel Logo $6000
DraftKings Logo $1500
Yahoo Logo $3000
McKinnie finished with five points (2-2 FG, 1-1 3Pt), nine rebounds and a steal across 21 minutes in the Warriors' win over the Trail Blazers on Saturday.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 12:39 am (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $3400
Thompson totaled 19 points (8-20 FG, 1-5 3Pt, 2-3 FT), five assists, five rebounds, two steals and two blocks across 40 minutes in the Warriors' win over the Trail Blazers on Saturday.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 12:32 am (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $6100
Collins finished with six points (2-6 FG, 1-1 3Pt, 1-2 FT), eight rebounds, two assists and a block over 20 minutes in the Trail Blazers' loss to the Warriors on Saturday.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 12:27 am (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $3700
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.