Menu Login

NBA Daily Starting Lineups

Bucks @ Celtics
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks +3.5 (+150.00)
Projected
(2-2)
PosNameMinPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOUSG%
PGEric Bledsoe31.011.84.34.00.51.02.022.8%
SGMalcolm Brogdon27.510.32.03.50.30.02.320.2%
SFKhris Middleton38.525.54.06.51.31.02.325.1%
PFGiannis Antetokounmpo39.027.86.58.51.50.82.830.1%
CTyler Zeller10.02.00.52.00.80.80.37.2%
BJohn Henson37.09.52.56.00.03.52.011.9%
BTony Snell24.03.31.02.50.30.80.57.2%
BJabari Parker20.08.81.04.50.81.30.822.3%
BThon Maker18.77.30.32.70.33.30.315.0%
BMatthew Dellavedova12.73.03.01.30.30.01.011.5%
BJason Terry11.51.50.50.50.50.00.54.3%
BShabazz Muhammad8.07.00.00.00.50.00.036.1%
BBrandon Jennings5.02.00.00.00.00.01.038.1%
BSterling Brown4.32.30.00.70.30.00.018.9%
Celtics
Boston Celtics -3.5 (-170.00)
Projected
(2-2)
PosNameMinPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOUSG%
PGTerry Rozier36.316.37.03.51.30.51.519.8%
SGJaylen Brown37.323.81.85.31.00.31.324.6%
SFJayson Tatum34.314.52.56.32.30.81.821.7%
PFAl Horford35.317.33.37.31.01.31.317.2%
CAron Baynes21.85.81.37.00.00.80.310.7%
BMarcus Morris29.314.80.55.30.30.02.026.2%
BShane Larkin18.04.52.30.30.30.01.013.6%
BGreg Monroe13.87.01.05.30.00.32.029.6%
BSemi Ojeleye11.31.30.31.00.00.00.08.9%
BGuerschon Yabusele7.71.00.71.70.70.00.012.2%
BAbdel Nader6.52.01.01.00.50.50.020.5%
BJonathan Gibson--------
BMarcus Smart00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0%
Heat @ 76ers
Heat
Miami Heat +10 (+500.00)
Projected
(1-3)
PosNameMinPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOUSG%
PGGoran Dragic30.319.54.53.01.30.02.527.7%
SGTyler Johnson15.56.00.81.80.30.00.513.6%
SFJosh Richardson30.510.53.53.82.81.01.316.6%
PFJames Johnson32.314.54.86.31.31.02.317.4%
CHassan Whiteside16.86.00.36.30.01.32.819.9%
BKelly Olynyk27.311.53.33.81.01.31.816.4%
BJustise Winslow25.09.32.86.50.81.01.819.7%
BDwyane Wade24.018.03.34.01.50.32.533.5%
BWayne Ellington20.07.50.81.80.50.30.516.3%
BBam Adebayo15.33.30.04.00.00.50.514.3%
BRodney McGruder3.30.70.00.30.00.00.012.9%
BLuke Babbitt1.50.00.00.00.00.00.014.3%
BJordan Mickey00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0%
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers -10 (-700.00)
Projected
(3-1)
PosNameMinPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOUSG%
PGBen Simmons38.019.39.810.82.50.54.322.7%
SGJJ Redick32.018.32.81.01.00.30.820.3%
SFRobert Covington29.09.33.55.81.01.31.514.6%
PFDario Saric31.518.83.07.31.00.32.024.8%
CJoel Embiid31.018.52.59.51.04.05.529.5%
BMarco Belinelli30.818.02.32.51.50.00.319.1%
BErsan Ilyasova25.812.30.39.00.80.31.819.1%
BAmir Johnson17.35.01.84.30.50.30.512.2%
BMarkelle Fultz7.71.71.71.00.70.00.317.1%
BT.J. McConnell7.02.80.51.50.30.00.816.3%
BJustin Anderson6.72.70.02.00.00.00.312.1%
BRichaun Holmes4.50.00.50.50.00.00.00.0%
BTimothe Luwawu-Cabarrot00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0%
Spurs @ Warriors
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs +11.5 (+700.00)
Projected
(1-3)
PosNameMinPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOUSG%
PGDejounte Murray19.58.32.33.31.30.51.319.3%
SGPatty Mills32.012.33.31.30.80.32.018.8%
SFDanny Green21.85.30.32.50.31.00.313.8%
PFRudy Gay31.813.02.36.02.00.31.021.1%
CLaMarcus Aldridge34.022.02.08.50.50.51.827.6%
BManu Ginobili20.58.82.32.51.80.31.321.7%
BPau Gasol18.37.32.84.50.00.31.316.1%
BDavis Bertans16.83.50.82.30.30.00.314.4%
BBryn Forbes15.75.70.31.00.00.00.017.8%
BKyle Anderson14.34.30.82.30.80.30.013.6%
BTony Parker13.07.31.30.80.50.00.832.0%
BDerrick White6.02.30.30.00.30.70.015.4%
BBrandon Paul3.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.0%
Warriors
Golden State Warriors -11.5 (-1000.00)
Projected
(3-1)
PosNameMinPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOUSG%
PGAndre Iguodala26.07.83.86.00.50.51.313.8%
SGKlay Thompson38.822.32.52.50.50.01.521.3%
SFKevin Durant36.329.05.39.30.50.53.333.4%
PFDraymond Green37.010.08.39.31.81.33.018.2%
CJaVale McGee16.89.50.85.50.81.01.020.7%
BShaun Livingston19.89.81.83.30.80.01.322.0%
BKevon Looney19.53.51.84.00.80.81.011.6%
BDavid West15.56.01.83.50.50.50.513.7%
BNick Young5.81.50.00.00.00.00.013.8%
BJordan Bell3.71.00.30.70.00.00.016.0%
BDamian Jones2.70.70.01.00.00.01.025.2%
BZaza Pachulia00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0%

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.