Menu Login

NBA Daily Starting Lineups Close

Thunder @ 76ers
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder 0 (+120.00)
Confirmed
(26-18)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGRussell Westbrook378.01.922.210.610.354.1
SGTerrance Ferguson303.01.47.81.02.514.8
SFPaul George369.02.927.34.17.748.3
PFJerami Grant366.01.514.31.26.029.2
CSteven Adams357.00.115.81.710.336.5
BDennis Schroder275.01.414.24.23.225.3
BPatrick Patterson141.01.24.00.62.49.0
BAbdel Nader132.00.64.30.62.38.3
BHamidou Diallo112.01.24.30.51.98.9
BTimothe Luwawu-Cabarrot30.00.40.90.10.41.7
BRaymond Felton20.01.00.80.30.21.7
BDeonte Burton10.00.50.40.10.10.6
BAlex Abrines00.00.00.00.00.00.0
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers -0 (-140.00)
Confirmed
(30-16)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGBen Simmons347.01.918.88.49.345.4
SGJJ Redick316.03.218.22.72.325.3
SFJimmy Butler337.01.619.74.05.137.5
PFWilson Chandler283.01.57.52.04.618.2
CJoel Embiid349.00.026.63.212.851.0
BT.J. McConnell243.01.27.54.32.720.4
BMike Muscala223.00.07.41.34.717.3
BLandry Shamet183.01.27.10.81.611.2
BJonah Bolden142.00.04.50.63.912.0
BFurkan Korkmaz112.00.84.60.91.99.5
BAmir Johnson51.00.02.20.51.55.3
BCorey Brewer41.00.91.60.81.05.1
BShake Milton00.00.60.00.00.00.0
Suns @ Hornets
Suns
Phoenix Suns +7 (+245.00)
Confirmed
(11-35)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGDe'Anthony Melton253.00.68.24.33.423.5
SGDevin Booker359.02.424.06.73.938.9
SFMikal Bridges283.01.08.51.53.419.6
PFTJ Warren327.00.918.31.64.430.3
CDeandre Ayton307.00.115.51.910.034.1
BKelly Oubre Jr.295.01.114.01.04.925.6
BJosh Jackson234.01.410.63.13.922.5
BRichaun Holmes184.00.39.11.05.421.8
BElie Okobo182.01.56.62.52.014.1
BTroy Daniels61.01.52.70.30.74.6
BRyan Anderson20.00.10.50.10.41.0
BDragan Bender10.00.30.40.10.30.8
BQuincy Acy------0.0
BJamal Crawford00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets -7 (-290.00)
Confirmed
(21-23)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKemba Walker349.03.225.15.74.141.2
SGJeremy Lamb296.02.815.41.95.527.7
SFNicolas Batum303.01.28.83.85.222.9
PFMarvin Williams274.01.010.31.25.723.1
CBismack Biyombo213.00.07.50.77.122.7
BMichael Kidd-Gilchrist234.01.49.81.15.621.8
BMiles Bridges192.00.85.81.03.712.9
BTony Parker173.01.78.73.51.616.3
BWilly Hernangomez163.00.38.81.15.918.4
BMalik Monk163.01.08.81.51.414.1
BDevonte' Graham101.00.73.31.91.08.4
BFrank Kaminsky20.00.11.00.20.62.4
Kings @ Pistons
Kings
Sacramento Kings -1.5 (-120.00)
Confirmed
(23-22)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGDe'Aaron Fox306.01.917.06.83.534.8
SGBuddy Hield327.01.419.72.24.829.6
SFIman Shumpert213.01.47.61.52.515.8
PFNemanja Bjelica203.00.58.01.64.718.6
CWillie Cauley-Stein306.00.513.92.59.133.5
BBogdan Bogdanovic296.02.515.73.93.427.4
BMarvin Bagley III235.00.412.70.97.626.2
BJustin Jackson223.01.27.51.22.914.4
BYogi Ferrell172.01.56.92.01.913.8
BHarry Giles III163.00.06.91.74.618.2
BKosta Koufos30.00.00.80.21.02.8
BFrank Mason30.00.61.10.60.22.3
BBen McLemore10.01.00.60.10.11.2
BSkal Labissiere10.00.00.50.00.30.8
BTroy Williams10.00.10.50.10.31.2
Pistons
Detroit Pistons +1.5 (+101.00)
Confirmed
(20-24)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGReggie Jackson285.01.414.44.22.824.8
SGBruce Brown253.01.86.81.73.516.5
SFReggie Bullock335.02.813.42.32.921.5
PFBlake Griffin399.02.126.65.68.245.1
CZaza Pachulia273.00.09.32.69.129.2
BLuke Kennard254.01.610.11.63.517.7
BJon Leuer214.00.99.20.95.319.1
BLangston Galloway203.02.37.71.12.012.9
BJose Calderon192.00.53.63.51.812.0
BStanley Johnson173.00.66.61.13.214.4
BGlenn Robinson III61.00.42.00.20.63.4
BKhyri Thomas41.00.81.80.20.53.5
BAndre Drummond00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BIsh Smith00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BKalin Lucas------0.0
Bucks @ Magic
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks -9.5 (-534.00)
Confirmed
(32-12)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGEric Bledsoe296.01.016.25.74.132.8
SGMalcolm Brogdon285.01.714.23.24.225.1
SFKhris Middleton316.01.917.44.06.031.9
PFGiannis Antetokounmpo329.01.125.55.411.050.8
CBrook Lopez284.00.111.91.14.625.2
BGeorge Hill203.01.26.72.11.913.7
BD.J. Wilson193.00.07.00.95.217.7
BErsan Ilyasova183.00.76.91.04.615.8
BTony Snell152.02.15.70.72.110.5
BThon Maker91.00.23.80.42.18.5
BPat Connaughton71.00.62.30.71.46.0
BDonte DiVincenzo51.00.71.40.30.73.1
BJason Smith10.00.00.40.10.31.1
Magic
Orlando Magic +9.5 (+419.00)
Confirmed
(19-26)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGD.J. Augustin294.01.712.05.12.422.7
SGEvan Fournier316.02.515.43.53.225.6
SFJonathon Simmons192.00.66.51.92.112.8
PFJonathan Isaac303.00.29.51.05.923.3
CNikola Vucevic349.00.122.44.012.648.2
BTerrence Ross296.01.715.31.83.524.9
BWes Iwundu222.01.16.21.12.712.9
BIsaiah Briscoe193.00.35.92.42.412.8
BMohamed Bamba183.00.16.61.05.018.2
BKhem Birch91.00.33.10.72.39.6
BJarell Martin10.00.00.30.00.30.7
BJerian Grant10.00.10.30.20.10.9
BAaron Gordon00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BMelvin Frazier Jr.00.00.70.00.00.00.0
Mavericks @ Pacers
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks +7.5 (+254.00)
Confirmed
(20-24)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGLuka Doncic347.01.420.46.26.638.8
SGWesley Matthews304.01.713.02.32.420.7
SFHarrison Barnes336.01.517.81.24.627.0
PFMaxi Kleber223.00.07.40.94.819.7
CDeAndre Jordan324.00.010.61.813.333.0
BDorian Finney-Smith243.00.47.40.74.517.3
BJalen Brunson223.00.98.12.52.215.7
BDwight Powell163.00.07.90.94.217.1
BDevin Harris122.00.95.00.91.49.5
BDirk Nowitzki112.00.54.10.52.38.8
BSalah Mejri10.00.00.20.00.20.4
BRyan Broekhoff10.00.90.30.00.10.4
BDennis Smith Jr.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BKostas Antetokounmpo00.00.10.00.00.00.0
BDaryl Macon00.00.30.00.00.00.0
Pacers
Indiana Pacers -7.5 (-305.00)
Confirmed
(29-15)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGDarren Collison284.01.410.25.42.925.4
SGVictor Oladipo337.02.420.15.15.438.0
SFBojan Bogdanovic326.02.515.31.73.923.9
PFThaddeus Young305.01.912.61.85.726.6
CMyles Turner285.00.113.01.67.631.6
BDomantas Sabonis266.00.415.92.79.733.2
BCory Joseph213.01.46.53.12.816.8
BDoug McDermott172.02.26.60.81.510.0
BTyreke Evans173.00.89.42.02.517.5
BTJ Leaf41.00.51.50.21.03.5
BKyle O'Quinn21.00.01.00.30.73.0
BAaron Holiday20.00.31.00.30.32.3
BDavon Reed------0.0
BAlize Johnson00.00.10.00.00.00.0
Grizzlies @ Raptors
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies +10.5 (+470.00)
Confirmed
(19-26)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGMike Conley347.01.919.66.03.435.9
SGGarrett Temple283.01.48.61.32.817.1
SFJustin Holiday222.00.46.51.32.615.1
PFJaMychal Green336.00.314.61.39.231.5
CJaren Jackson Jr.296.00.015.01.36.030.4
BOmri Casspi203.00.78.61.14.417.3
BShelvin Mack202.00.66.62.71.714.2
BIvan Rabb194.00.09.01.77.521.5
BJevon Carter121.00.83.51.51.19.3
BJoakim Noah00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BMarc Gasol00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BYuta Watanabe00.00.30.00.00.00.0
Raptors
Toronto Raptors -10.5 (-638.00)
Confirmed
(34-13)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKyle Lowry356.01.116.79.04.439.0
SGFred VanVleet316.01.914.54.83.127.7
SFDanny Green304.01.89.91.34.521.0
PFPascal Siakam336.01.016.02.97.633.3
CSerge Ibaka327.00.817.71.58.134.5
BNorman Powell213.01.18.41.52.315.7
BDelon Wright203.00.76.92.22.816.4
BCJ Miles152.01.15.30.61.79.8
BGreg Monroe133.00.06.30.55.014.5
BPatrick McCaw91.00.90.90.50.83.0
BMalachi Richardson20.00.60.50.10.20.8
BKawhi Leonard00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BOG Anunoby00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BJordan Loyd00.00.30.00.00.00.0
Celtics @ Hawks
Celtics
Boston Celtics -6.5 (-290.00)
Confirmed
(27-18)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKyrie Irving3610.02.825.67.35.547.6
SGMarcus Smart313.01.99.85.03.626.7
SFJayson Tatum326.00.816.51.86.631.1
PFMarcus Morris286.01.715.81.56.226.8
CAl Horford295.00.512.63.76.531.4
BJaylen Brown275.01.312.81.64.623.3
BTerry Rozier223.01.78.52.63.619.2
BAron Baynes183.00.07.11.45.818.6
BSemi Ojeleye91.01.52.90.31.45.3
BGuerschon Yabusele61.00.51.80.31.35.3
BDaniel Theis61.00.33.00.51.97.2
BRobert Williams III51.00.01.50.11.45.2
BGordon Hayward00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BBrad Wanamaker00.00.90.00.00.00.0
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks +6.5 (+244.00)
Confirmed
(14-30)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGTrae Young306.01.916.46.73.130.3
SGKevin Huerter324.01.310.93.03.721.7
SFDeAndre' Bembry244.00.89.02.74.321.7
PFJohn Collins318.00.819.12.411.436.7
CDewayne Dedmon264.00.310.51.48.226.9
BAlex Len204.00.09.70.95.720.4
BJeremy Lin204.01.410.93.62.620.1
BTaurean Prince204.01.210.81.83.219.1
BVince Carter142.01.05.60.82.311.3
BOmari Spellman122.00.34.40.73.011.3
BDaniel Hamilton71.00.62.30.71.55.6
BTyler Dorsey61.01.02.60.41.14.8
BJustin Anderson51.00.51.90.31.04.5
BAlex Poythress20.00.10.80.10.61.9
BJaylen Adams00.00.60.10.10.00.3
Heat @ Bulls
Heat
Miami Heat -3.5 (-172.00)
Confirmed
(21-22)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGJustise Winslow306.01.515.25.25.732.2
SGJosh Richardson336.01.716.33.73.829.3
SFRodney McGruder182.00.55.91.42.611.8
PFJames Johnson213.01.28.32.33.417.4
CHassan Whiteside245.00.012.10.810.532.5
BBam Adebayo274.00.09.52.48.527.7
BDwyane Wade255.01.114.14.03.426.0
BTyler Johnson244.01.710.52.42.820.1
BKelly Olynyk183.00.58.71.63.817.1
BDerrick Jones Jr.183.00.77.00.64.216.7
BDion Waiters163.00.77.12.22.013.6
BWayne Ellington81.00.52.90.50.75.8
BUdonis Haslem00.00.20.00.00.00.0
Bulls
Chicago Bulls +3.5 (+150.00)
Confirmed
(10-35)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKris Dunn316.01.513.56.64.331.1
SGZach LaVine307.01.419.43.93.730.6
SFChandler Hutchison273.00.97.61.15.217.1
PFLauri Markkanen316.01.216.71.16.929.5
CRobin Lopez213.00.07.81.24.117.4
BBobby Portis245.00.913.11.48.027.0
BJabari Parker184.00.59.51.44.116.8
BRyan Arcidiacono182.00.85.02.51.712.2
BWayne Selden172.01.36.41.51.711.2
BShaquille Harrison172.00.45.91.72.614.9
BAntonio Blakeney143.01.37.60.51.610.8
BCristiano Felicio10.00.10.40.10.40.9
BRawle Alkins00.00.50.00.00.00.0
Lakers @ Rockets
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers +7.5 (+253.00)
Confirmed
(25-21)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGLonzo Ball355.00.811.46.66.232.2
SGKentavious Caldwell-Pope264.02.311.01.23.119.0
SFBrandon Ingram367.01.017.43.05.830.4
PFKyle Kuzma348.02.021.52.46.333.5
CTyson Chandler182.00.04.50.86.415.3
BJosh Hart273.02.08.91.53.919.7
BJaVale McGee194.00.08.50.65.621.5
BIvica Zubac173.00.08.30.75.318.0
BLance Stephenson143.00.76.31.92.513.2
BMichael Beasley103.01.27.20.72.012.0
BSvi Mykhailiuk101.01.43.60.90.96.3
BMoritz Wagner10.00.30.40.00.10.5
BAlex Caruso00.00.40.00.00.00.0
BIsaac Bonga------0.0
Rockets
Houston Rockets -7.5 (-306.00)
Confirmed
(25-19)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGAustin Rivers354.01.611.63.03.122.2
SGJames Harden3811.03.036.08.26.658.8
SFEric Gordon266.02.014.51.82.221.0
PFJames Ennis III222.01.16.80.82.714.2
CPJ Tucker364.01.79.51.56.323.5
BGerald Green294.02.812.20.83.920.6
BDanuel House294.01.410.71.24.520.4
BGary Clark171.00.34.10.53.011.6
B Nene152.00.45.00.64.012.7
BJames Nunnally152.02.06.41.11.310.6
BMarquese Chriss71.00.02.10.32.16.0
BIsaiah Hartenstein10.00.00.20.10.20.5
BBrandon Knight00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BVincent Edwards00.00.30.20.00.10.3
Cavaliers @ Nuggets
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers +17 (+1390.00)
Projected
(9-37)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGCollin Sexton305.01.213.82.93.121.4
SGAlec Burks244.01.410.82.03.820.2
SFRodney Hood275.02.112.61.92.620.3
PFCedi Osman314.01.411.82.04.621.0
CAnte Zizic264.00.011.21.38.326.0
BJordan Clarkson277.02.217.02.43.125.6
BCameron Payne172.00.56.32.71.613.9
BJaron Blossomgame172.00.95.00.53.911.7
BChanning Frye142.01.25.30.82.610.6
BMatthew Dellavedova142.00.85.13.11.310.6
BTristan Thompson00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BLarry Nance Jr.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BDavid Nwaba00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BDeng Adel------0.0
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets -17 (-3233.00)
Projected
(30-14)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGJamal Murray347.01.919.14.74.432.8
SGMalik Beasley295.03.513.41.63.421.8
SFTorrey Craig253.00.96.91.14.716.5
PFPaul Millsap265.01.113.11.96.528.7
CNikola Jokic328.01.620.57.49.645.8
BGary Harris255.02.212.92.22.721.4
BMonte Morris244.02.010.23.82.420.7
BMason Plumlee193.00.07.52.15.420.6
BWill Barton194.01.310.02.03.918.9
BTrey Lyles183.00.68.71.24.117.3
BJuancho Hernangomez152.00.85.30.63.011.2
BTyler Lydon00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BBrandon Goodwin00.00.30.00.00.00.0
BThomas Welsh00.00.10.00.00.00.0

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.