Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1J.T. Realmuto (R)MIAC2711245441.310.904
2Willson Contreras (R)CHIC291732343.275.811
3Gary Sánchez (R)NYYC2311436410.190.724
4Buster Posey (R)SFC295538313.292.784
5Salvador Pérez (R)KCC2851327411.221.655
6Wilson Ramos (R)TBC2931430530.297.834
7Francisco Cervelli (R)PITC189926361.243.839
8Evan Gattis (R)HOUDH2851938631.242.796
9Yadier Molina (R)STLC2261326402.274.794
10Yasmani Grandal (B)LAC2601240461.242.787
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.