Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings Notes

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Gary Sánchez (R)NYYC1471229330.231.876
2J.T. Realmuto (R)MIAC107617131.299.906
3Yadier Molina (R)STLC114611172.272.748
4Willson Contreras (R)CHIC152417201.276.844
5Buster Posey (R)SFC144220152.306.811
6Salvador Pérez (R)KCC104616201.250.773
7Yasmani Grandal (B)LAC141823280.262.857
8Chris Iannetta (R)COLC104413110.212.682
9Wilson Ramos (R)TBC138614220.283.776
10Francisco Cervelli (R)PITC115616250.278.921
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.