Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1J.T. Realmuto (R)MIAC4512170723.282.844
2Gary Sánchez (R)NYYC2941644471.187.690
3Yadier Molina (R)STLC4261852684.270.767
4Willson Contreras (R)CHIC445948524.258.752
5Evan Gattis (R)HOUDH3852548731.223.742
6Wilson Ramos (R)PHIC3621538680.297.834
7Yasmani Grandal (B)LAC4082360672.233.795
8Salvador Pérez (R)KCC4712648761.236.719
9Robinson Chirinos (R)TEXC3441745622.218.750
10Mike Zunino (R)SEAC3441932420.195.655
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Livestream

LIVE NOW

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\