Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1J.T. Realmuto (R)MIAC4622173733.284.846
2Gary Sánchez (R)NYYC3071647481.182.674
3Yadier Molina (R)STLC4411954714.270.766
4Willson Contreras (R)CHIC457948524.254.737
5Evan Gattis (R)HOUDH3932549771.232.754
6Wilson Ramos (R)PHIC3761539700.297.834
7Yasmani Grandal (B)LAC4162462682.233.803
8Salvador Pérez (R)KCC4892749771.233.715
9Robinson Chirinos (R)TEXC3511747632.219.748
10Mike Zunino (R)SEAC3552034440.197.664
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Livestream

View All

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\