Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2020 Fantasy Football ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Aug 12 2020 05:06 am
NamePosTmByeRTBB10NFFCFFPCYahooJunJulDiffAugDiffTrend2019 ADPADP
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR131.081.051.031.091.201.091.090.001.090.000.002.421.09
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG112.072.112.092.142.202.142.130.012.120.010.011.552.12
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL103.163.243.233.483.703.323.37-0.053.360.010.013.663.36
Alvin KamaraRBNO65.175.364.785.204.805.495.090.405.060.030.033.385.06
Michael ThomasWRNO65.545.095.205.646.405.195.43-0.245.57-0.14-0.1413.525.57
Dalvin CookRBMIN76.015.785.916.177.105.756.23-0.486.190.040.0414.996.19
Derrick HenryRBTEN78.949.007.919.205.708.208.030.178.15-0.12-0.1232.888.15
Joe MixonRBCIN910.9910.139.1810.3211.1010.1310.020.1110.34-0.32-0.3217.5010.34
Davante AdamsWRGB512.1210.5211.5413.0711.3011.7611.630.1311.71-0.08-0.0810.2911.71
Miles SandersRBPHI99.7717.7711.4512.3919.1015.4214.201.2214.100.100.1079.8014.10
Tyreek HillWRKC1015.1812.8516.9416.4711.8014.8814.640.2414.65-0.01-0.0131.3514.65
Nick ChubbRBCLE917.8614.3514.6215.8312.3014.5214.73-0.2114.99-0.26-0.2614.5514.99
Kenyan DrakeRBARI813.3616.9113.2016.4216.8016.1415.280.8615.34-0.06-0.0671.0115.34
DeAndre HopkinsWRARI814.8915.1015.5917.4915.3014.2015.38-1.1815.67-0.29-0.296.6315.67
Travis KelceTEKC1018.4314.7221.0210.3117.6016.6416.330.3116.42-0.09-0.0912.9716.42
Josh JacobsRBLV115.9317.9516.8214.9718.5016.4516.78-0.3316.83-0.05-0.0536.9316.83
Aaron JonesRBGB519.1415.9913.1919.4317.7015.2316.13-0.9017.09-0.96-0.9630.4317.09
Julio JonesWRATL1018.9315.9818.2721.4015.8018.4318.140.2918.080.060.0612.4118.08
Austin EkelerRBLAC1015.3818.0116.0119.2022.3017.1917.77-0.5818.18-0.41-0.4178.8218.18
Lamar JacksonQBBAL820.0021.9616.0020.6715.5018.7218.74-0.0218.83-0.09-0.09116.4118.83
Patrick MahomesQBKC1020.9126.5216.5722.8111.0020.6019.571.0319.560.010.0125.9819.56
George KittleTESF1124.1119.1825.4815.4721.3022.3121.420.8921.110.310.3128.3221.11
Chris GodwinWRTB1322.8719.2520.3622.1022.8020.7921.30-0.5121.48-0.18-0.1845.7521.48
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC109.0442.2126.3829.1819.7032.8530.302.5525.305.005.00-25.30
Kenny GolladayWRDET529.4525.8327.4732.6827.7028.3628.64-0.2828.630.010.0143.7428.63
Mike EvansWRTB1332.9725.7629.1230.8228.3028.7629.62-0.8629.390.230.2323.9429.39
Todd GurleyRBATL1026.6245.3528.2329.7232.0032.6931.940.7532.38-0.44-0.4416.4432.38
Leonard FournetteRBJAC726.5638.2428.5329.7042.5031.0832.42-1.3433.11-0.69-0.6929.8533.11
Allen RobinsonWRCHI1134.7433.1432.5739.9229.9036.3834.871.5134.050.820.8266.7434.05
Odell BeckhamWRCLE937.5232.1832.7839.7728.4034.3134.280.0334.130.150.1513.7834.13
D.J. MooreWRCAR1335.0431.9236.7135.9540.0035.6136.07-0.4635.920.150.1562.3635.92
Amari CooperWRDAL1040.9931.6535.2035.9537.4035.4336.44-1.0136.240.200.2033.0236.24
Melvin GordonRBDEN834.3858.1628.4934.2333.0037.5137.470.0437.65-0.18-0.1826.7637.65
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT843.4937.7739.3640.0935.9040.0139.890.1239.320.570.5717.2239.32
Cooper KuppWRLA937.0737.3635.3448.8845.8040.0841.15-1.0740.890.260.2654.6840.89
Jonathan TaylorRBIND742.6558.0932.6032.3038.9040.0440.38-0.3440.91-0.53-0.53-40.91
Mark AndrewsTEBAL848.2441.7250.8530.9235.5042.0541.440.6141.45-0.01-0.01121.1041.45
A.J. BrownWRTEN747.4541.0541.7144.5938.8042.8243.25-0.4342.720.530.53241.9142.72
Adam ThielenWRMIN743.7944.6342.6051.4631.6044.7643.551.2142.820.730.7330.1042.82
Chris CarsonRBSEA629.5378.3939.1442.6035.5046.5845.571.0145.030.540.5448.2945.03
James ConnerRBPIT833.5579.9437.3138.8538.0051.3646.724.6445.531.191.1912.9845.53
Zach ErtzTEPHI950.2845.9954.8935.2444.6046.4746.68-0.2146.200.480.4827.2746.20
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ1132.9580.2136.0940.1746.9047.0146.610.4047.26-0.65-0.658.4447.26
Calvin RidleyWRATL1047.5447.5144.6148.0451.1051.1148.652.4647.760.890.8957.3247.76
David JohnsonRBHOU833.6388.6242.4946.4758.9055.8153.891.9254.02-0.13-0.137.3054.02
Courtland SuttonWRDEN852.0168.1049.4854.3252.8052.9954.90-1.9155.34-0.44-0.44101.5155.34
Kyler MurrayQBARI854.6161.0354.6955.9351.2054.1854.57-0.3955.49-0.92-0.92111.0855.49
Devin SingletaryRBBUF1143.5687.0843.5348.8955.3052.8654.85-1.9955.67-0.82-0.82118.5555.67
Dak PrescottQBDAL1055.3662.8855.9161.1045.5057.4556.101.3556.15-0.05-0.05122.1056.15
Robert WoodsWRLA950.2263.5847.8756.9969.0059.6458.381.2657.530.850.8548.8457.53
DK MetcalfWRSEA653.7872.1248.4456.5659.0060.3458.611.7357.980.630.63130.9157.98
Darren WallerTELV163.1558.4167.4251.3356.2056.9858.81-1.8359.30-0.49-0.49173.0659.30
Raheem MostertRBSF1146.2393.4350.1157.2151.7058.3460.15-1.8159.740.410.41223.7959.74
Mark IngramRBBAL854.2889.3353.6962.2643.9060.5960.83-0.2460.690.140.1444.7860.69
Keenan AllenWRLAC1058.6968.3654.8561.9860.5058.8760.92-2.0560.880.040.0428.2060.88
David MontgomeryRBCHI1145.3497.2750.1353.3559.6061.9560.811.1461.14-0.33-0.3351.7561.14
Russell WilsonQBSEA662.0668.6162.1168.7944.5062.5261.051.4761.21-0.16-0.1694.3761.21
D'Andre SwiftRBDET554.0492.5350.0249.6664.0062.4462.100.3462.050.050.05-62.05
D.J. CharkWRJAC757.7673.6659.2862.9060.0066.0163.322.6962.720.600.60241.1862.72
Tyler LockettWRSEA663.5681.9456.4864.5355.3066.9065.481.4264.361.121.1257.8164.36
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU866.9871.8267.5165.3654.5065.2664.690.5765.23-0.54-0.5460.6965.23
Cam AkersRBLA953.7699.8856.6353.4071.4067.6866.341.3467.01-0.67-0.67-67.01
Terry McLaurinWRWAS863.2896.3859.9864.1359.3074.9370.454.4868.611.841.84215.8968.61
DeVante ParkerWRMIA1162.7893.9161.7472.4858.4067.6569.21-1.5669.86-0.65-0.65182.6569.86
Kareem HuntRBCLE954.62104.7061.1261.7180.6076.1372.923.2172.550.370.37125.2972.55
Stefon DiggsWRBUF1167.8594.6465.6468.1270.2072.4373.16-0.7373.29-0.13-0.1337.6573.29
T.Y. HiltonWRIND767.42104.3865.4275.3570.6077.3376.181.1576.63-0.45-0.4532.3776.63
Tyler HigbeeTELA982.9689.2280.8769.5169.8080.8179.631.1878.471.161.16319.3778.47
J.K. DobbinsRBBAL876.76102.3464.8357.0295.2078.2479.68-1.4479.230.450.45-79.23
Evan EngramTENYG1182.3394.5488.7662.5289.1082.9883.46-0.4883.450.010.0158.2683.45
Josh AllenQBBUF1186.2495.6985.3483.6767.8082.9083.06-0.1683.75-0.69-0.69140.1883.75
Marquise BrownWRBAL870.17108.2274.1981.4388.4091.8387.174.6684.482.692.69163.4584.48
A.J. GreenWRCIN974.65108.4874.7886.0681.4085.7885.070.7185.070.000.0055.0385.07
Hunter HenryTELAC1086.54104.6596.2972.5567.0083.0585.46-2.4185.410.050.0575.9085.41
Michael GallupWRDAL1085.22108.3675.9485.7580.6091.6588.273.3887.171.101.10132.9787.17
Tyler BoydWRCIN979.76111.0774.9485.6389.8091.0788.962.1188.240.720.7259.5088.24
Ronald JonesRBTB1364.82120.8280.2386.1098.3098.6793.125.5590.053.073.07119.6890.05
Jarvis LandryWRCLE982.95111.1579.7086.1891.3090.8289.431.3990.26-0.83-0.8374.3190.26
Matt RyanQBATL1082.04117.8182.9493.1878.6093.6191.142.4790.910.230.2382.9790.91
Deebo SamuelWRSF11107.91113.4877.1888.1289.3080.9492.65-11.7195.20-2.55-2.55184.8295.20
Derrius GuiceRBWAS891.91121.5089.7183.7090.0091.9091.800.1095.36-3.56-3.5674.0895.36
Will FullerWRHOU881.90115.2287.3992.30102.70100.5898.352.2395.902.452.4584.4295.90
Drew BreesQBNO690.40125.0293.49106.5273.1096.9497.36-0.4297.71-0.35-0.35107.6097.71
Julian EdelmanWRNE678.88119.6789.44101.5899.40102.7498.244.5097.790.450.4544.1497.79
Damien WilliamsRBKC10116.09110.3586.4590.7288.1084.4481.942.5098.34-16.40-16.4029.9998.34
Marlon MackRBIND797.81116.3486.5685.46106.8096.3899.30-2.9298.590.710.7131.4898.59
James WhiteRBNE674.38123.3788.6693.05116.40103.83100.942.8999.171.771.7758.9599.17
Tom BradyQBTB1383.43135.3989.61105.0584.0099.9799.130.8499.50-0.37-0.37127.1999.50
Carson WentzQBPHI992.24133.1787.5795.4193.20102.84100.142.70100.32-0.18-0.1892.97100.32
Sony MichelRBNE687.94133.55100.56105.9095.7099.48101.60-2.12104.73-3.13-3.1346.25104.73
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT895.20122.7486.83107.22112.60110.96106.194.77104.921.271.27292.08104.92
Hayden HurstTEATL1090.65130.92107.7290.43108.20115.20107.637.57105.582.052.05269.23105.58
Jordan HowardRBMIA1177.61139.54104.80109.8297.30110.19106.943.25105.811.131.1398.20105.81
Jared CookTENO6112.94131.70114.5793.9176.70102.26104.96-2.70105.96-1.00-1.0084.46105.96
Brandin CooksWRHOU892.11127.5395.20105.43110.60109.20107.162.04106.170.990.9944.73106.17
Aaron RodgersQBGB5101.80135.6797.31109.7795.20106.46106.69-0.23107.95-1.26-1.2666.45107.95
Tarik CohenRBCHI1185.07133.5798.25106.35124.30114.76111.723.04109.512.212.2160.92109.51
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET5110.07126.14100.8394.92120.10107.11110.68-3.57110.410.270.2731.98110.41
Austin HooperTECLE9116.53126.76118.9888.96104.20104.44109.71-5.27111.09-1.38-1.38107.73111.09
Rob GronkowskiTETB1391.10141.45125.82125.3073.40117.37112.964.41111.411.551.55246.90111.41
Phillip LindsayRBDEN8101.14131.20107.59108.77109.80112.05112.40-0.35111.700.700.7051.83111.70
Marvin JonesWRDET596.47124.30101.16118.15120.20117.95114.233.72112.062.172.17107.94112.06
Ke'Shawn VaughnRBTB13102.30139.28103.59105.03116.10110.25109.840.41113.26-3.42-3.42-113.26
Matthew StaffordQBDET5102.92147.47103.26110.28104.80114.94113.271.67113.75-0.48-0.48160.17113.75
Christian KirkWRARI8107.60126.4998.52110.75126.90114.82114.610.21114.050.560.5685.05114.05
Matt BreidaRBMIA1197.25149.47115.51114.3299.90119.17116.932.24115.291.641.64112.72115.29
Darius SlaytonWRNYG11110.80130.14104.88121.23113.90120.88117.793.09116.191.601.60284.77116.19
Tevin ColemanRBSF1198.24137.24109.07114.50125.40119.16116.922.24116.890.030.0372.50116.89
CeeDee LambWRDAL10124.08139.90101.26110.17116.80121.04122.53-1.49118.444.094.09-118.44
Alexander MattisonRBMIN7111.45145.78104.99110.52120.70120.16117.872.29118.69-0.82-0.82152.07118.69
Mike GesickiTEMIA11122.16143.28119.2288.30124.70120.77119.691.08119.530.160.16216.19119.53
Daniel JonesQBNYG11112.14148.57103.44114.29129.00121.78120.701.08121.49-0.79-0.79274.51121.49
Jerry JeudyWRDEN8134.35140.03103.81114.47115.50117.39120.75-3.36121.63-0.88-0.88-121.63
Latavius MurrayRBNO696.54145.64121.93124.09123.50124.24123.990.25122.341.651.6591.76122.34
Noah FantTEDEN8116.58146.96129.2493.33126.90120.85122.49-1.64122.60-0.11-0.11165.42122.60
Emmanuel SandersWRNO6108.51144.92117.76130.19121.40125.92125.880.04124.561.321.32111.21124.56
John BrownWRBUF11113.96138.35123.12140.73109.60124.27124.72-0.45125.15-0.43-0.43133.94125.15
Dallas GoedertTEPHI9122.26150.18127.8999.82129.20123.93125.33-1.40125.87-0.54-0.54155.32125.87
Mecole HardmanWRKC10125.30134.83116.47129.89125.90131.80128.693.11126.482.212.21157.56126.48
T.J. HockensonTEDET5126.54153.82135.0394.66126.30127.75126.990.76127.27-0.28-0.28137.46127.27
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ11133.72130.85111.27133.74130.50130.64129.471.17128.021.451.45154.31128.02
Zack MossRBBUF11116.98151.71123.48120.52127.40132.03129.762.27128.021.741.74-128.02
Baker MayfieldQBCLE9128.91156.96111.32122.00124.90126.74127.10-0.36128.82-1.72-1.7282.76128.82
Darrell HendersonRBLA9136.13147.95123.21116.39123.50123.68129.94-6.26129.440.500.5093.21129.44
Tony PollardRBDAL10127.79154.26126.67122.19127.80133.18133.160.02131.741.421.42184.03131.74
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF11135.08131.25-197.3767.30130.59133.43-2.84132.750.680.68243.28132.75
Mike WilliamsWRLAC10132.28145.80124.20137.77126.30131.04133.43-2.39133.270.160.1671.33133.27
Jonnu SmithTETEN7132.80157.16140.60110.31126.40136.34134.491.85133.451.041.04314.27133.45
Henry RuggsWRLV1132.27158.03121.97132.57125.40134.48135.84-1.36134.051.791.79-134.05
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT8128.18164.69120.48138.27121.50134.40133.890.51134.62-0.73-0.73120.70134.62
Jared GoffQBLA9126.71165.24121.00130.86130.30133.19133.55-0.36134.82-1.27-1.27103.62134.82
Duke JohnsonRBHOU8139.85159.56129.51139.33131.10140.74141.47-0.73139.871.601.60116.11139.87
Joe BurrowQBCIN9149.26171.50129.05131.77118.80139.41138.520.89140.08-1.56-1.56-140.08
Justin JeffersonWRMIN7113.16172.37136.70151.69128.80139.51139.440.07140.54-1.10-1.10-140.54
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT8143.45137.75-203.6879.40140.43142.27-1.84141.071.201.20220.97141.07
Sterling ShepardWRNYG11144.44151.17133.53146.71130.20141.06142.25-1.19141.211.041.04102.99141.21
Ryan TannehillQBTEN7136.54170.41129.40145.41126.40138.12140.70-2.58141.63-0.93-0.93304.55141.63
Boston ScottRBPHI9135.86162.82136.39143.78132.50145.60142.942.66142.270.670.67349.68142.27
Jalen ReagorWRPHI9133.31165.21147.72146.93126.00153.18148.764.42143.834.934.93-143.83
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL8149.42142.24-205.9178.10142.31144.58-2.27143.920.660.66155.54143.92
Jack DoyleTEIND7143.01168.53150.51125.93135.70145.16144.590.57144.74-0.15-0.15162.55144.74
Anthony MillerWRCHI11140.58157.82141.90155.53133.50149.57146.982.59145.871.111.11133.94145.87
Blake JarwinTEDAL10147.47171.71155.57121.97133.00146.87146.89-0.02145.940.950.95294.49145.94
Chase EdmondsRBARI8144.02169.31153.47144.58131.50156.20152.553.65148.583.973.97199.44148.58
Eric EbronTEPIT8137.77180.82167.63136.93130.80149.34149.75-0.41150.79-1.04-1.0487.15150.79
Preston WilliamsWRMIA11155.41165.40149.14151.96132.40152.79153.61-0.82150.862.752.75257.27150.86
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF11154.40179.69142.96155.76125.10150.29151.17-0.88151.58-0.41-0.41140.42151.58
Ian ThomasTECAR13168.33173.48168.60127.07134.60153.30155.50-2.20154.421.081.08236.78154.42
Robby AndersonWRCAR13153.13162.50156.22168.33132.50152.56154.17-1.61154.54-0.37-0.3784.64154.54
Nyheim HinesRBIND7152.40177.93151.11160.01135.50155.67156.16-0.49155.390.770.77122.21155.39
Sammy WatkinsWRKC10162.26171.74151.33163.79128.50159.01157.931.08155.522.412.4178.04155.52
Drew LockQBDEN8164.35187.16142.93159.52128.00151.20155.24-4.04156.39-1.15-1.15306.70156.39
Golden TateWRNYG11164.13160.08152.63175.45130.80161.58158.583.00156.621.961.96119.95156.62
Breshad PerrimanWRNYJ11169.40168.92141.00172.40132.70158.51156.681.83156.88-0.20-0.20305.85156.88
Christopher HerndonTENYJ11156.73184.31172.55137.50138.00158.06158.35-0.29157.820.530.53141.09157.82
A.J. DillonRBGB5171.88177.48156.93155.60130.20160.33160.81-0.48158.422.392.39-158.42
Justin TuckerKBAL8167.20-187.87200.7378.00161.75165.36-3.61158.456.916.91147.39158.45
Antonio GibsonRBWAS8114.56203.54190.20155.48128.50169.06165.103.96158.466.646.64-158.46
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF11163.03162.31-220.0488.60156.55159.23-2.68158.500.730.73195.49158.50
Justin JacksonRBLAC10159.12181.92161.78161.42132.70157.31158.95-1.64159.39-0.44-0.44155.00159.39
Curtis SamuelWRCAR13166.07164.88170.06165.19131.20163.90162.071.83159.482.592.59103.73159.48
Kirk CousinsQBMIN7166.67179.05151.91169.79130.30155.27158.27-3.00159.54-1.27-1.27137.37159.54
Harrison ButkerKKC10169.55-191.37196.5382.80162.68166.11-3.43160.066.056.05163.78160.06
Devonta FreemanRBFA-163.03176.65164.57174.47131.50160.90165.30-4.40162.043.263.2633.26162.04
New England PatriotsDSTNE6176.22153.75-215.54103.30155.90158.17-2.27162.20-4.03-4.03165.67162.20
DeSean JacksonWRPHI9171.60172.17159.10179.71130.10169.97165.364.61162.542.822.82127.64162.54
Teddy BridgewaterQBCAR13169.38193.46163.49168.04127.50166.46164.771.69164.370.400.40315.44164.37
Philip RiversQBIND7165.70189.35160.09182.61127.00160.20163.67-3.47164.95-1.28-1.28128.90164.95
Michael PittmanWRIND7152.75188.43168.27187.12131.80168.68165.902.78165.670.230.23-165.67
Irv SmithTEMIN7185.11190.33177.70142.32135.70167.23168.53-1.30166.232.302.30276.93166.23
Gardner MinshewQBJAC7166.38194.94167.87177.62128.20170.27167.762.51167.000.760.76304.43167.00
N'Keal HarryWRNE6181.74177.42178.52166.51134.00177.68171.136.55167.643.493.49144.13167.64
Wil LutzKNO6180.64-198.85207.3791.90171.58175.97-4.39169.696.286.28172.15169.69
O.J. HowardTETB13194.06189.94187.00151.31126.70169.00171.29-2.29169.801.491.4968.09169.80
Brandon AiyukWRSF11153.86197.19181.76187.55132.20183.69172.5911.10170.512.082.08-170.51
Hunter RenfrowWRLV1186.76179.90163.00195.24129.40172.20173.10-0.90170.862.242.24278.84170.86
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ11183.93192.61168.96182.79126.90166.11170.34-4.23171.04-0.70-0.70169.98171.04
Cam NewtonQBNE6127.87205.17202.24201.02121.40210.62173.9336.69171.542.392.39107.92171.54
Jace SternbergerTEGB5197.39196.62193.10158.45131.80181.51180.840.67175.475.375.37313.09175.47
Anthony McFarlandRBPIT8181.72201.20177.81189.46131.30177.96179.48-1.52176.303.183.18-176.30
Darrynton EvansRBTEN7176.98203.57182.71180.59138.40182.92180.362.56176.453.913.91-176.45
Damien HarrisRBNE6161.89210.16197.48181.38131.40192.79185.647.15176.469.189.18134.82176.46
Greg ZuerleinKDAL10189.46-204.70213.6198.80178.52183.12-4.60176.646.486.48151.04176.64
Chicago BearsDSTCHI11177.11198.11-229.11102.70173.63176.52-2.89176.76-0.24-0.24119.61176.76
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO6181.28185.89-239.65108.10179.03179.88-0.85178.731.151.15184.81178.73
Greg OlsenTESEA6197.29197.15199.43171.93128.10179.44181.97-2.53178.783.193.19145.85178.78
Derek CarrQBLV1180.43211.47186.12204.07123.20178.91181.65-2.74181.060.590.59170.92181.06
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB5176.16201.13196.91203.89128.40177.67181.97-4.30181.300.670.67171.51181.30
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC7205.69200.26185.44186.86137.90186.01187.21-1.20183.233.983.98227.88183.23
Antonio BrownWRNE6181.32209.97195.63200.32132.00175.75163.0012.75183.85-20.85-20.8522.64183.85
Denzel MimsWRNYJ11182.28204.27199.82203.30131.40175.93180.47-4.54184.21-3.74-3.74-184.21
Allen LazardWRGB5161.19194.70184.58201.43-194.87193.591.28185.488.118.11315.46185.48
Parris CampbellWRIND7203.79192.63203.51189.37138.30188.51189.61-1.10185.524.094.09165.48185.52
Carlos HydeRBSEA6185.46204.64198.03214.29131.60188.34189.37-1.03186.802.572.57119.54186.80
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC10194.90198.23-241.99113.90189.44189.430.01187.262.172.17206.94187.26
Robbie GouldKSF11202.01-217.95223.63114.30190.58196.47-5.89189.477.007.00198.72189.47
Alshon JefferyWRPHI9197.80195.84207.36216.10130.30178.05187.91-9.86189.48-1.57-1.5778.91189.48
Matt GayKTB13196.46-212.05227.39128.10193.08196.71-3.63191.005.715.71310.24191.00
Zane GonzalezKARI8198.10-215.29227.76126.20191.66197.46-5.80191.845.625.62290.82191.84
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI8211.76196.71201.77228.10124.90197.65197.76-0.11192.655.115.1196.29192.65
D'Onta ForemanRBIND7186.47164.45139.29350.00125.80193.20193.200.00193.200.000.00163.50193.20
Dede WestbrookWRJAC7220.70206.73212.78217.51108.50198.69198.98-0.29193.245.745.74100.04193.24
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC10192.98204.02-237.41140.70192.55195.45-2.90193.781.671.67165.24193.78
Tee HigginsWRCIN9212.65216.38207.47209.53126.20191.25196.62-5.37194.452.172.17-194.45
Tua TagovailoaQBMIA11203.45229.28208.13208.39127.50196.61200.59-3.98195.355.245.24-195.35
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN7197.32208.60-256.23124.80194.98197.57-2.59196.740.830.83160.89196.74
Adrian PetersonRBWAS8159.40220.16233.58250.27125.80213.33213.76-0.43197.8415.9215.92136.26197.84
Randall CobbWRHOU8212.31207.98212.23242.21119.80205.30203.771.53198.914.864.86196.01198.91
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS8197.59230.19221.45223.05123.20202.33202.79-0.46199.103.693.69227.33199.10
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA9197.42211.68-255.66132.10193.13198.99-5.86199.22-0.23-0.23140.36199.22
Joshua KelleyRBLAC10197.44205.81194.68199.58-206.62206.95-0.33199.387.577.57-199.38
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB13201.89203.44-260.67135.10205.50204.051.45200.283.773.77315.63200.28
Younghoe KooKATL10206.80-225.07240.54136.30205.60208.61-3.01202.186.436.43350.00202.18
Corey DavisWRTEN7224.26218.44230.79246.9093.00208.15207.330.82202.684.654.6581.48202.68
James WashingtonWRPIT8225.55199.04217.31246.30125.20207.07209.21-2.14202.686.536.53122.27202.68
Rashaad PennyRBSEA6209.62217.92235.45218.12135.00198.64206.00-7.36203.222.782.7889.05203.22
Dawson KnoxTEBUF11220.67209.02217.57167.34-205.27208.59-3.32203.654.944.94312.58203.65
Matt PraterKDET5225.56-226.98243.25120.80206.88209.63-2.75204.155.485.48220.93204.15
Kyle RudolphTEMIN7215.10226.30247.08213.06122.10206.66210.58-3.92204.735.855.85134.53204.73
Donte MoncriefWRCAR13137.97139.53281.44350.00126.50207.14207.100.04207.090.010.01136.15207.09
Tyrell WilliamsWRLV1228.90206.79218.74267.33115.00208.27212.73-4.46207.355.385.38123.83207.35
Nick FolesQBCHI11202.50237.87230.05251.07117.90212.06210.611.45207.882.732.73187.38207.88
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI9216.00216.30-266.40139.60211.45212.08-0.63209.582.502.50193.85209.58
Denver BroncosDSTDEN8211.93217.88-268.98139.70207.87210.55-2.68209.620.930.93184.48209.62
Cole BeasleyWRBUF11220.37210.75217.34282.47117.50208.82212.04-3.22209.692.352.35242.92209.69
Gerald EverettTELA9221.69218.39220.05180.28-217.05213.703.35210.103.603.60242.19210.10
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU8226.04-239.67246.87129.50216.16219.46-3.30210.528.948.94181.13210.52
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND7218.23218.71-269.78136.20213.92213.900.02210.733.173.17219.58210.73
C.J. AndersonRBDET5196.01189.50194.85350.00126.20211.31211.310.00211.310.000.00176.01211.31
Jake ElliottKPHI9233.14-235.06240.11138.20214.50219.45-4.95211.637.827.82199.38211.63
Will DisslyTESEA6223.98230.92264.43213.40126.70213.17217.90-4.73211.896.016.01289.45211.89
Kenny StillsWRHOU8240.93220.63236.75244.56118.40211.25218.62-7.37212.256.376.37178.99212.25
Lynn Bowden Jr.RBOAK-212.35----231.73244.83-13.10212.3532.4832.48-212.35
Doug BaldwinWRSEA6212.56253.53270.54113.28-212.48212.480.00212.480.000.00212.48212.48
Giovani BernardRBCIN9215.67227.18232.11248.91144.90222.82221.191.63213.757.447.44168.80213.75
Dan BaileyKMIN7217.65-232.45268.81138.00216.59220.30-3.71214.236.076.07230.30214.23
Tyler EifertTEJAC7227.07235.04259.57235.59123.10222.16222.010.15216.075.945.94183.44216.07
Chris ThompsonRBJAC7196.11215.55219.19234.57-227.16221.395.77216.365.035.03147.35216.36
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN7226.79218.24-282.69140.20216.75219.73-2.98216.982.752.75208.48216.98
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC7234.90237.94-314.7880.70220.05222.92-2.87217.085.845.84152.99217.08
Delanie WalkerTEFA-84.83240.99300.87344.81114.50217.28217.170.11217.20-0.03-0.03119.22217.20
Jerick McKinnonRBSF11204.87234.45262.93253.39131.70230.43224.006.43217.476.536.53133.94217.47
Michael BadgleyKLAC10220.17-252.24273.96125.70219.56224.81-5.25218.026.796.79203.59218.02
Laviska ShenaultWRJAC7224.46213.36222.56213.89-220.32224.46-4.14218.575.895.89-218.57
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA6213.48228.47-301.10135.30229.79228.711.08219.599.129.12202.71219.59
Chris BoswellKPIT8223.41-243.81277.67134.20220.48226.33-5.85219.776.566.56235.83219.77
Justice HillRBBAL8228.78208.21255.37275.89130.80219.93228.06-8.13219.818.258.25145.31219.81
Brandon McManusKDEN8228.78-242.08272.31136.40222.82227.44-4.62219.897.557.55232.89219.89
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT8222.81232.26247.93270.48126.70216.73222.79-6.06220.042.752.75121.20220.04
Robert FosterWRBUF11168.51174.87281.67350.00126.60220.41220.350.06220.330.020.02180.77220.33
Mason CrosbyKGB5230.14-252.09266.71132.50219.79225.99-6.20220.365.635.63216.51220.36
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC10195.36234.96221.39230.45-225.48224.321.16220.543.783.78309.29220.54
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE9227.63227.13-290.47141.70223.22225.24-2.02221.733.513.51179.89221.73
David NjokuTECLE9253.86227.16267.77236.94125.10224.27224.250.02222.172.082.0889.01222.17
Green Bay PackersDSTGB5233.30226.85-299.44132.20230.47232.30-1.83222.959.359.35209.83222.95
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL10226.31230.48-297.86138.70224.35227.11-2.76223.343.773.77186.56223.34
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI11206.28238.48262.18289.00122.90226.91227.76-0.85223.773.993.99138.66223.77
Jason MyersKSEA6222.31-254.22280.85137.80226.35230.66-4.31223.806.866.86204.91223.80
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA11202.16233.09216.58249.87-225.99230.52-4.53225.435.095.09246.09225.43
Ito SmithRBATL10220.37237.55268.47271.98130.20232.70233.10-0.40225.717.397.39138.78225.71
Jimmy GrahamTECHI11227.90238.57277.29268.19121.70231.10233.83-2.73226.737.107.10148.18226.73
Jameis WinstonQBNO6240.50228.90275.50271.31118.30223.02231.66-8.64226.904.764.76120.07226.90
Josh LamboKJAC7238.83-250.51287.88134.00225.36232.87-7.51227.815.065.06286.58227.81
New York JetsDSTNYJ11236.90231.26-299.18145.80229.67233.75-4.08228.295.465.46232.34228.29
Kalen BallageRBMIA11142.97240.97281.57349.43126.60228.27228.32-0.05228.310.010.01130.03228.31
Washington Football TeamDSTWAS8245.28232.25-306.30131.40233.57234.79-1.22228.815.985.98271.07228.81
Geronimo AllisonWRDET5122.14240.99308.02349.33126.00230.08229.730.35229.300.430.43121.76229.30
Dante PettisWRSF11144.98240.97307.52348.28105.60229.76229.590.17229.470.120.1298.60229.47
Devin FunchessWRGB5234.58233.86257.43296.57125.30233.17234.00-0.83229.554.454.45150.29229.55
Houston TexansDSTHOU8236.28237.65-311.56133.00238.89239.60-0.71229.629.989.98177.00229.62
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL10240.21239.74-319.51120.80237.72238.31-0.59230.078.248.24243.93230.07
Stephen HauschkaKBUF11--265.81292.78132.60227.92230.10-2.18230.40-0.30-0.30292.37230.40
Austin SeibertKCLE9240.13-264.53285.30132.50227.97230.45-2.48230.62-0.17-0.17270.97230.62
Mohamed SanuWRNE6222.43236.37276.38292.91127.10245.35235.1010.25231.044.064.06186.18231.04
Joey SlyeKCAR13234.63-261.82290.30141.20233.71240.58-6.87231.998.598.59345.63231.99
Malcolm BrownRBLA9224.51223.49234.25254.30-233.38242.67-9.29234.148.538.53192.83234.14
Rex BurkheadRBNE6227.93239.06282.24309.09122.20244.53244.69-0.16236.108.598.59206.13236.10
Giorgio TavecchioKATL10209.87-241.85350.00144.50236.56236.560.00236.560.000.00201.22236.56
LeSean McCoyRBTB13184.09239.51304.58334.31125.80260.33260.67-0.34237.6623.0123.01110.25237.66
Royce FreemanRBDEN8254.36229.91289.68302.40115.90237.33243.18-5.85238.454.734.7395.26238.45
Stephen GostkowskiKNE6238.34-290.62331.0894.70236.90238.11-1.21238.69-0.58-0.58174.52238.69
Gus EdwardsRBBAL8239.52235.73271.73320.04127.50242.88246.89-4.01238.907.997.99220.99238.90
Aldrick RosasKNYG11244.74-271.94304.46139.60236.21238.85-2.64240.19-1.34-1.34220.54240.19
Dion LewisRBNYG11223.43240.49289.78319.06128.40241.65246.09-4.44240.235.865.86126.25240.23
Steven SimsWRWAS8226.56224.73246.03265.03-259.42250.908.52240.5910.3110.31350.00240.59
John RossWRCIN9242.65203.51253.75265.22-241.79248.79-7.00241.287.517.51203.47241.28
Lamar MillerRBNE6222.46240.36310.13340.5493.20252.76255.23-2.47241.3413.8913.89102.92241.34
Detroit LionsDSTDET5286.40240.21-318.88125.20244.29243.410.88242.670.740.74250.17242.67
Andy IsabellaWRARI8235.14238.09293.46318.11130.30242.15242.81-0.66243.02-0.21-0.21199.48243.02
Brett MaherKNYJ11227.45-288.14333.90123.70242.02242.90-0.88243.30-0.40-0.40212.29243.30
Mike DavisRBCAR13214.65241.00287.22349.58126.80233.61233.550.06243.85-10.30-10.30162.83243.85
Josh ReynoldsWRLA9242.86228.28242.02262.93-247.98251.93-3.95244.027.917.91294.86244.02
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR13292.46239.20-324.89123.20241.01244.14-3.13244.94-0.80-0.80229.91244.94
Justin HerbertQBLAC10209.98239.91258.93271.46-247.76253.27-5.51245.078.208.20-245.07
Justin RohrwasserKNE6253.00-278.90314.20137.50245.06245.51-0.45245.90-0.39-0.39-245.90
Vance McDonaldTEPIT8296.60238.69290.45309.1597.50244.88245.67-0.79246.48-0.81-0.8189.60246.48
Demaryius ThomasWRNYJ11237.95241.00282.16349.89125.40247.35247.300.05247.280.020.02237.66247.28
Zay JonesWRLV1183.35175.52285.53349.94-249.07248.720.35248.590.130.13178.09248.59
Peyton BarberRBWAS8232.54240.78307.68338.61126.70258.48261.00-2.52249.2611.7411.74123.72249.26
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO6236.00240.35307.91339.32124.40263.95260.053.90249.6010.4510.45161.87249.60
Adam VinatieriKIND7242.49-281.94349.90124.60249.84249.760.08249.730.030.03220.66249.73
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN8224.63240.76308.03348.07128.70249.92250.16-0.24250.040.120.12177.70250.04
Antonio CallawayWRCLE9279.32217.16281.22350.00124.20250.41250.390.02250.380.010.01222.30250.38
Eno BenjaminRBARI8237.41235.68260.81272.48-250.60259.51-8.91251.607.917.91-251.60
Russell GageWRATL10233.50230.97248.57299.11-267.48264.363.12253.0411.3211.32350.00253.04
DeAndre WashingtonRBKC10169.30235.81290.15318.62-291.44289.711.73253.4736.2436.24303.75253.47
Greg JosephKTEN7--292.05335.47133.50254.05253.950.10253.670.280.28250.68253.67
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB5256.64240.64312.03336.39126.20267.64267.410.23254.3813.0313.03123.54254.38
Darren FellsTEHOU8221.48234.07273.79288.53-261.78260.251.53254.475.785.78315.48254.47
Jalen RichardRBLV1206.65236.88264.98309.39-260.75261.25-0.50254.486.776.77172.98254.48
Benny SnellRBPIT8234.57237.41252.87294.49-256.94261.01-4.07254.846.176.17249.22254.84
Graham GanoKCAR13248.89-285.37344.35141.00254.28254.85-0.57254.90-0.05-0.05227.75254.90
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN9300.40240.80-332.92145.50255.02254.930.09254.910.020.02310.65254.91
Jason WittenTELV1280.95240.71310.68342.37115.60258.31258.120.19258.060.060.06187.79258.06
Jalen HurdWRSF11241.20234.89277.97284.25-278.62270.707.92259.5811.1211.12263.77259.58
Josh GordonWRSEA6292.22240.51301.09333.70130.70262.45259.073.38259.64-0.57-0.57142.51259.64
Chase ClaypoolWRPIT8235.30239.13276.16292.39-260.87266.91-6.04260.756.166.16-260.75
Nelson AgholorWRLV1290.77240.94308.78340.59124.50263.29260.722.57261.12-0.40-0.40196.40261.12
Devin AsiasiTENE6220.20240.60291.86293.29-266.22268.03-1.81261.496.546.54-261.49
K.J. HamlerWRDEN8240.15239.90272.70294.43-269.99272.61-2.62261.8010.8110.81-261.80
La'Mical PerineRBNYJ11236.68239.15276.23296.04-263.39268.53-5.14262.036.506.50-262.03
Darwin ThompsonRBKC10219.27234.60282.61312.21-283.43283.000.43262.1720.8320.83162.47262.17
Adam HumphriesWRTEN7307.85240.87298.91340.46126.20260.78262.58-1.80262.86-0.28-0.28175.60262.86
Jarrett StidhamQBNE6283.85236.79256.07275.11-234.58260.48-25.90262.96-2.48-2.48315.41262.96
Bryan EdwardsWRLV1233.73239.00284.00296.99-264.56272.20-7.64263.438.778.77-263.43
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA11236.77238.36-315.23-274.18281.61-7.43263.4518.1618.16268.47263.45
C.J. UzomahTECIN9241.79239.44288.99283.57-272.64273.47-0.83263.4510.0210.02269.63263.45
Cole KmetTECHI11220.80240.27299.05295.07-270.38279.85-9.47263.8016.0516.05-263.80
Lynn BowdenRBLV1-239.78291.34261.88-265.38264.790.59264.330.460.46-264.33
Dalton KeeneDLLA9-240.99288.26--264.09264.090.00264.63-0.54-0.54-264.63
Trey BurtonTEIND7329.17240.80307.28324.37123.80256.27264.53-8.26265.08-0.55-0.55132.46265.08
Marquise GoodwinWRPHI9310.96240.84302.52344.57127.70266.79265.241.55265.32-0.08-0.08175.75265.32
Ted GinnWRCHI11324.13241.00301.81349.23119.10266.84267.12-0.28267.050.070.07212.56267.05
Bryce LoveRBWAS8214.18239.80292.90324.15-281.40286.78-5.38267.7619.0219.02309.96267.76
Keke CouteeWRHOU8324.13240.74311.22348.53117.10268.89268.510.38268.340.170.17121.53268.34
Reggie BonnafonRBCAR13240.56240.21295.93297.73-273.35274.41-1.06268.615.805.80314.37268.61
Miles BoykinWRBAL8251.42236.73279.04309.18-277.06277.90-0.84269.098.818.81252.38269.09
Taysom HillQBNO6218.70240.55298.77321.06-274.85277.48-2.63269.777.717.71305.53269.77
Jordan ReedTESF11324.47240.97304.39346.58133.30220.71270.08-49.37269.940.140.14146.11269.94
Dare OgunbowaleRBTB13233.80238.81292.75318.82-280.72284.93-4.21271.0513.8813.88251.31271.05
Danny AmendolaWRDET5251.43238.47280.55324.85-282.66284.29-1.63273.8310.4610.46252.30273.83
Trey QuinnWRWAS8245.67210.85289.28349.79-274.13273.810.32273.90-0.09-0.09226.26273.90
Devin DuvernayWRBAL8262.07240.38288.30308.94-279.12282.18-3.06274.927.267.26-274.92
Joe FlaccoQBNYJ11216.22252.44282.36349.77-275.10275.18-0.08275.20-0.02-0.02222.03275.20
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWRWAS8247.17239.34294.50321.41-284.97286.89-1.92275.6111.2811.28-275.61
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ11266.07207.33281.62349.78-276.26276.220.04276.200.020.02228.71276.20
John KellyRBLA9236.20240.80282.42349.24-276.98277.12-0.14277.17-0.05-0.05289.51277.17
Jalen HurtsQBPHI9239.23240.92303.99325.89-283.77290.22-6.45277.5112.7112.71-277.51
Alex BarnesRBTEN7206.20--350.00-278.10278.100.00278.100.000.00275.64278.10
Darrel WilliamsRBKC10239.59240.83294.59343.58-288.94288.670.27279.659.029.02296.13279.65
Kendrick BourneWRSF11252.28240.37289.14337.15-286.24287.15-0.91279.747.417.41309.74279.74
Van JeffersonWRLA9254.53240.81297.59326.76-285.34290.09-4.75279.9210.1710.17-279.92
Cameron BrateTETB13284.76239.15286.76309.98-277.48278.57-1.09280.16-1.59-1.59261.87280.16
Dan ArnoldTEARI8242.43240.65304.05333.97-286.17290.22-4.05280.289.949.94304.26280.28
J.J. Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI9248.53240.13302.90330.43-292.38292.020.36280.5011.5211.52261.99280.50
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI8289.93239.32-312.68-280.21281.10-0.89280.640.460.46299.58280.64
Karan HigdonRBHOU8240.63280.75299.82350.00-282.09282.090.00282.090.000.00281.05282.09
Las Vegas RaidersDSTLV1-240.46-324.05-280.76281.77-1.01282.26-0.49-0.49310.48282.26
Jay AjayiRBPHI9257.73240.99282.23350.00-282.84282.780.06282.740.040.04253.18282.74
Zach PascalWRIND7246.60239.43301.96343.28-289.56293.99-4.43282.8211.1711.17316.57282.82
Frank GoreRBNYJ11251.43240.41303.47339.69-289.49293.51-4.02283.759.769.76229.44283.75
DeeJay DallasRBSEA6317.50238.75277.57301.20-279.52282.60-3.08283.76-1.16-1.16-283.76
Jordan AkinsTEHOU8250.03240.92308.81336.42-293.02297.04-4.02284.0512.9912.99304.70284.05
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE9261.22240.99284.67349.99-284.06284.21-0.15284.22-0.01-0.01257.30284.22
Trent TaylorWRSF11249.90240.55302.13344.36-297.30293.833.47284.249.599.59272.12284.24
Brian HillRBATL10251.58240.80307.84337.09-292.79293.80-1.01284.339.479.47277.12284.33
Eli ManningQBNYG11238.50275.13281.36350.00-286.30286.260.04286.250.010.01247.16286.25
Rodney AndersonRBCIN9268.07240.97296.77341.42-285.20286.48-1.28286.81-0.33-0.33294.69286.81
Kahale WarringTEHOU8270.97240.97287.79347.71-286.29286.79-0.50286.86-0.07-0.07298.29286.86
Randy BullockKCIN9--268.27306.34-284.61286.43-1.82287.31-0.88-0.88301.46287.31
Marshawn LynchRBSEA6273.45240.92287.17348.40-287.68287.500.18287.490.010.01303.87287.49
Alfred MorrisRBARI8240.88278.79281.23350.00-286.40287.73-1.33287.730.000.00268.82287.73
Justin WatsonWRTB13256.57240.98304.13349.53-287.89287.91-0.02287.800.110.11296.08287.80
Deon CainWRPIT8278.03241.00282.32350.00-288.04287.880.16287.840.040.04281.60287.84
Dexter WilliamsRBGB5251.95268.02282.13349.97-288.10288.050.05288.020.030.03257.09288.02
Jason SandersKMIA11--276.69301.50-285.46288.07-2.61289.10-1.03-1.03305.54289.10
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC10303.23238.65283.80332.45-292.11288.763.35289.53-0.77-0.77237.76289.53
Allen HurnsWRMIA11270.23241.00297.65349.98-289.82290.15-0.33289.720.430.43299.51289.72
Mike BooneRBMIN7296.51240.44295.78326.28-289.97288.701.27289.75-1.05-1.05281.03289.75
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI8280.49241.00288.35349.85-289.96290.08-0.12289.920.160.16274.43289.92
Josh RosenQBMIA11250.01277.80282.41349.64-290.14290.000.14289.970.030.03259.69289.97
Daniel CarlsonKLV1--274.76305.26-287.07289.15-2.08290.01-0.86-0.86296.01290.01
Kerrith WhyteRBPIT8249.40280.94281.31349.99-290.46290.420.04290.410.010.01291.31290.41
Maurice HarrisWRNO6248.17279.26284.54350.00-290.49290.490.00290.490.000.00271.60290.49
Andy DaltonQBDAL10286.38240.77300.24335.01-295.21289.965.25290.60-0.64-0.64190.44290.60
Trey EdmundsRBPIT8-241.00281.10350.00-290.72290.710.01290.700.010.01349.92290.70
Donald ParhamTELAC10-240.99281.55349.64-290.70290.71-0.01290.73-0.02-0.02350.00290.73
Colby ParkinsonTESEA6-240.99281.45349.78-315.71315.630.08290.7424.8924.89-290.74
Cam SimsWRWAS8-240.99281.38349.92-304.12304.090.03290.7613.3313.33304.12290.76
Ryan NallRBCHI11-241.00281.41349.94-315.83290.8225.01290.780.040.04350.00290.78
Vyncint SmithWRNYJ11-240.99281.46349.97-290.89290.820.07290.810.010.01304.24290.81
Patrick TaylorRBGB5-241.00281.74349.93-291.02290.920.10290.890.030.03-290.89
Dwayne WashingtonRBNO6-240.99281.76349.94-290.96290.920.04290.900.020.02306.11290.90
Olamide ZaccheausWRATL10-241.00281.85350.00-315.79290.9924.80290.950.040.04350.00290.95
Qadree OllisonRBATL10272.80240.91302.65347.52-291.36291.060.30290.970.090.09295.40290.97
Ryan SuccopKTEN7244.70-281.63346.72-290.47290.87-0.40291.02-0.15-0.15269.45291.02
Marqise LeeWRNE6273.90240.99299.73349.48-291.64291.520.12291.030.490.49251.36291.03
Kaden SmithTENYG11302.18240.62299.95321.52-289.58290.71-1.13291.07-0.36-0.36315.92291.07
Josh FergusonRBWAS8-241.00282.28350.00-316.14316.140.00291.0925.0525.05315.79291.09
Nick BoyleTEBAL8295.03240.90303.88324.64-292.43290.911.52291.11-0.20-0.20304.08291.11
Elijah McGuireRBKC10281.74263.37269.68349.98-291.20291.200.00291.190.010.01251.89291.19
Chris ConleyWRJAC7324.00236.54277.93326.74-285.05290.84-5.79291.30-0.46-0.46281.99291.30
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR13292.39240.99282.02350.00-291.50291.380.12291.350.030.03278.06291.35
Isaiah CoulterWRHOU8-240.99283.30349.84-316.97291.4625.51291.380.080.08-291.38
Duke WilliamsWRBUF11-241.00283.67349.80-291.91291.540.37291.490.050.05315.48291.49
Demetrius HarrisTECHI11-240.99283.81349.70-291.91291.530.38291.500.030.03307.39291.50
Brycen HopkinsTELA9-240.99287.12346.46-291.73291.630.10291.520.110.11-291.52
Isaiah FordWRMIA11-241.00284.22349.85-291.03291.56-0.53291.69-0.13-0.13350.00291.69
Jason HuntleyRBDET5-241.00284.56349.66-316.13291.6824.45291.74-0.06-0.06-291.74
Tim PatrickWRDEN8-240.98284.41349.87-292.30291.820.48291.750.070.07311.25291.75
Salvon AhmedRBSF11-241.00284.88349.87-317.64292.0825.56291.920.160.16-291.92
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS8272.30240.90310.51344.00-292.48292.280.20291.930.350.35296.89291.93
Hunter BryantTEDET5-240.99288.49346.34-292.44292.090.35291.940.150.15-291.94
Adam TrautmanTENO6297.03240.90307.79322.06-285.97291.18-5.21291.95-0.77-0.77-291.95
Jakeem GrantWRMIA11-240.98285.19349.73-304.41304.81-0.40291.9712.8412.84306.78291.97
David MooreWRSEA6282.58237.26299.05349.51-292.55292.260.29292.100.160.16260.82292.10
Jordan LoveQBGB5-240.98299.83335.57-291.30292.16-0.86292.130.030.03-292.13
Alex EricksonWRCIN9-240.99285.46349.97-292.69292.240.45292.140.100.10316.76292.14
Chad BeebeWRMIN7-240.99285.56349.99-292.83292.310.52292.180.130.13307.96292.18
Jauan JenningsWRSF11-240.99285.88349.70-292.88292.370.51292.190.180.18-292.19
Darius JacksonRBIND7257.26280.66281.14350.00-292.27292.270.00292.270.000.00269.57292.27
Matt LaCosseTENE6264.64270.30284.28349.93-292.35292.350.00292.290.060.06281.22292.29
Case KeenumQBCLE9280.51240.99298.61349.41-292.35292.36-0.01292.38-0.02-0.02278.26292.38
Matt MooreQBKC10-241.00286.31349.93-292.31292.41-0.10292.410.000.00349.78292.41
Will GrierQBCAR13257.87280.99281.42349.97-292.54292.57-0.03292.560.010.01297.19292.56
Matt SchaubQBATL10-241.00286.76349.94-318.31318.36-0.05292.5725.7925.79317.42292.57
Albert WilsonWRMIA11300.80240.89306.12322.87-290.78291.97-1.19292.67-0.70-0.70185.85292.67
Corey ClementRBPHI9286.80240.96293.39349.51-292.96292.660.30292.67-0.01-0.01282.91292.67
Harrison BryantTECLE9-240.98289.83347.42-293.69292.830.86292.740.090.09-292.74
Jake KumerowWRGB5289.43240.99291.22349.86-301.38292.598.79292.88-0.29-0.29297.79292.88
Logan ThomasTEWAS8295.90240.99285.78349.34-291.60291.98-0.38293.00-1.02-1.02315.67293.00
Kalif RaymondWRTEN7-241.00288.43350.00-293.34293.190.15293.140.050.05350.00293.14
Byron PringleWRKC10287.52240.99294.93349.79-293.26293.27-0.01293.31-0.04-0.04301.18293.31
J.J. TaylorRBNE6-240.99289.61349.37-293.75293.620.13293.320.300.30-293.32
James RobinsonRBJAC7-240.99289.85349.17-320.25293.6626.59293.340.320.32-293.34
Ryan GriffinTENYJ11289.70240.57307.29337.69-293.56293.90-0.34293.810.090.09316.02293.81
Jordan WilkinsRBIND7295.62241.00291.40348.16-294.43294.130.30294.050.080.08287.57294.05
Albert OkwuegbunamTEDEN8-240.87301.66340.55-293.72294.37-0.65294.360.010.01-294.36
Brian HoyerQBNE6293.53241.00296.71347.07-296.07294.901.17294.580.320.32322.31294.58
Devine OzigboRBJAC7291.29240.96297.37349.09-294.46294.86-0.40294.680.180.18303.00294.68
Kenneth DixonRBNYJ11274.93274.00281.85348.70-294.55294.86-0.31294.87-0.01-0.01271.70294.87
Travis HomerRBSEA6290.50240.89302.72345.46-294.49294.95-0.46294.890.060.06304.84294.89
Marcus MariotaQBLV1304.29240.95302.21332.12-288.67294.43-5.76294.89-0.46-0.46210.65294.89
Dez BryantWRNO6302.30240.99286.76349.67-312.61294.9817.63294.930.050.05315.71294.93
James ProcheWRBAL8-240.93294.70349.45-296.10295.460.64295.030.430.43-295.03
Gabriel DavisWRBUF11-241.00294.85349.23-295.18295.37-0.19295.030.340.34-295.03
Kaare VedvikKBUF11254.93-280.67349.71-295.05295.10-0.05295.100.000.00290.79295.10
Willie SneadWRBAL8278.61241.00311.78349.30-296.05295.390.66295.170.220.22277.31295.17
Devontae BookerRBLV1296.10240.96293.88349.78-295.32295.230.09295.180.050.05284.40295.18
Jesse JamesTEDET5273.87274.19282.97349.98-295.27295.31-0.04295.250.060.06293.31295.25
Alex SmithQBWAS8280.37280.96285.33349.62-295.16295.130.03295.25-0.12-0.12297.79295.25
J.D. McKissicRBWAS8287.13240.95303.88349.27-295.68295.580.10295.310.270.27307.49295.31
David FluellenRBTEN7-241.00-350.00-295.50295.500.00295.500.000.00350.00295.50
Maxx WilliamsTEARI8304.87240.99287.08349.30-293.08295.17-2.09295.56-0.39-0.39304.94295.56
Phillip WalkerQBCAR13-240.96296.92349.02-296.64296.030.61295.630.400.40350.00295.63
Doug MartinRBOAK-266.98278.75287.12350.00-295.71295.710.00295.710.000.00268.58295.71
Jamycal HastyRBSF11-240.93300.56345.94-295.68295.74-0.06295.81-0.07-0.07-295.81
Samaje PerineRBCIN9311.69241.00281.43349.85-295.95296.00-0.05295.990.010.01316.02295.99
Donovan Peoples-JonesWRCLE9-240.98303.51344.12-295.58296.25-0.67296.200.050.05-296.20
Damiere ByrdWRNE6-241.00297.77349.85-296.22296.220.00296.210.010.01304.00296.21
Chase McLaughlinKIND7--280.15312.45-295.58295.93-0.35296.30-0.37-0.37350.00296.30
Foster MoreauTELV1-240.94303.15344.93-296.78296.630.15296.340.290.29349.74296.34
Jeffery WilsonRBSF11291.53240.46308.44345.02-296.89296.450.44296.360.090.09301.11296.36
Thaddeus MossTEWAS8-240.82304.34343.98-297.03296.460.57296.380.080.08-296.38
Raymond CalaisRBTB13-240.97299.67348.60-295.92296.46-0.54296.410.050.05-296.41
Alfred BlueRBJAC7257.21279.00299.70350.00-296.48296.480.00296.480.000.00269.44296.48
Dustin HopkinsKWAS8--279.32313.82-293.73295.74-2.01296.57-0.83-0.83294.47296.57
Anthony FirkserTETEN7-241.00299.65349.31-297.72297.070.65296.650.420.42316.28296.65
Jeremy SprinkleTEWAS8-240.99309.58339.65-298.54297.181.36296.740.440.44316.36296.74
Paul RichardsonWRFA-286.73267.90282.36349.99-296.95296.790.16296.750.040.04273.24296.75
Ross DwelleyTESF11-241.00300.08349.56-297.96297.440.52296.880.560.56315.50296.88
Jakobi MeyersWRNE6292.95240.99308.61345.65-297.26297.090.17297.050.040.04279.62297.05
Phillip DorsettWRSEA6291.07240.89309.98346.45-297.89297.250.64297.100.150.15268.16297.10
Patrick LairdRBMIA11-240.97302.46347.99-297.24297.28-0.04297.140.140.14349.97297.14
Myles GaskinRBMIA11312.23240.96285.92349.85-297.61297.320.29297.240.080.08309.82297.24
T.J. YeldonRBBUF11305.96240.98293.36349.27-291.59296.77-5.18297.39-0.62-0.62235.16297.39
Bilal PowellRBNYJ11277.31280.92281.32349.99-300.72297.363.36297.39-0.03-0.03279.62297.39
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN9307.75240.79303.32338.78-286.27296.86-10.59297.66-0.80-0.80273.08297.66
K.J. HillWRLAC10-240.99304.09348.89-298.31298.310.00297.990.320.32-297.99
Olabisi JohnsonWRMIN7-240.87305.27348.28-298.02298.03-0.01298.14-0.11-0.11350.00298.14
Michael WarrenRBPHI9-240.98305.88347.65-298.20298.30-0.10298.170.130.13-298.17
Andre EllingtonRBTB13268.14280.87294.00350.00-298.25298.250.00298.250.000.00297.86298.25
Kyle AllenQBWAS8-240.99307.32346.47-298.25298.170.08298.26-0.09-0.09315.46298.26
John HightowerWRPHI9-241.00304.68349.24-298.73298.530.20298.310.220.22-298.31
James WilliamsRBDET5268.10280.54294.63350.00-298.32298.320.00298.320.000.00297.39298.32
Keelan ColeWRJAC7306.94240.99295.76349.68-299.00298.630.37298.340.290.29290.03298.34
Greg WardWRPHI9-240.77306.89347.88-298.51298.56-0.05298.510.050.05350.00298.51
Quintez CephusWRDET5-240.95309.42345.41-298.40298.75-0.35298.590.160.16-298.59
Scott MillerWRTB13-240.96306.81348.48-299.19298.830.36298.750.080.08307.83298.75
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI11318.66240.99286.03349.91-308.87298.929.95298.900.020.02313.01298.90
Tyler JohnsonWRTB13315.63240.70306.49333.27-297.72298.17-0.45299.02-0.85-0.85-299.02
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN7323.80240.95282.59349.94-299.19299.28-0.09299.32-0.04-0.04313.39299.32
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND7-240.98307.75349.28-300.14299.600.54299.340.260.26307.95299.34
Kyle JuszczykRBSF11299.47240.97308.00349.43-299.71299.620.09299.470.150.15316.70299.47
Hakeem ButlerWRARI8309.53240.91301.16346.99-298.91299.53-0.62299.65-0.12-0.12270.63299.65
Javorius AllenRBNYG11323.33240.99286.07349.99-299.83299.99-0.16300.10-0.11-0.11294.90300.10
Tajae SharpeWR