Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Preseason Rankings Notes

RankNamePosTmPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecYdsRec TD
1Antonio BrownWRPIT0.00.00.24.20.01476.912.0
2DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU0.00.00.00.00.01362.89.1
3Odell BeckhamWRNYG19.70.00.07.70.01351.19.2
4Julio JonesWRATL0.00.00.05.20.01541.57.7
5Michael ThomasWRNO0.00.00.20.00.01369.37.6
6A.J. GreenWRCIN0.00.00.00.00.01212.48.8
7Davante AdamsWRGB0.00.00.00.00.01147.39.2
8Keenan AllenWRLAC4.00.10.0-0.00.01281.18.2
9Mike EvansWRTB0.00.00.00.00.01323.88.1
10Doug BaldwinWRSEA0.00.00.03.20.11187.37.7
To be a champion you must draft like a champion. Click below to unlock this feature instantly and start drafting today!

Livestream

View All

Schedule

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.