Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Preseason Rankings Notes

RankNamePosTmPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecYdsRec TD
1Antonio BrownWRPIT0.00.00.24.20.01476.912.0
2DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU0.00.00.00.00.01362.89.1
3Odell BeckhamWRNYG19.70.00.07.70.01351.19.2
4Julio JonesWRATL0.00.00.05.20.01541.57.7
5Michael ThomasWRNO0.00.00.20.00.01369.37.6
6Keenan AllenWRLAC4.00.10.0-0.00.01281.18.2
7A.J. GreenWRCIN0.00.00.00.00.01212.48.8
8Adam ThielenWRMIN1.50.00.04.30.01131.56.1
9Davante AdamsWRGB0.00.00.00.00.01147.39.2
10Larry FitzgeraldWRARI14.80.20.00.80.01055.15.7
To be a champion you must draft like a champion. Click below to unlock this feature instantly and start drafting today!

Livestream

View All

Schedule

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.