Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Preseason Rankings Notes

RankNamePosTmPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecYdsRec TD
1Le'Veon BellRBPIT0.00.00.01398.810.2662.92.8
2Todd GurleyRBLA0.20.00.01273.79.6544.83.1
3David JohnsonRBARI0.00.00.01031.49.2823.64.0
4Alvin KamaraRBNO2.40.10.0892.46.5697.83.6
5Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL0.50.00.11514.411.8318.21.3
6Kareem HuntRBKC1.50.10.01197.18.1449.82.3
7Saquon BarkleyRBNYG0.00.00.11092.46.0488.12.0
8Melvin GordonRBLAC1.70.10.01216.28.7492.82.0
9Dalvin CookRBMIN0.00.00.01117.18.2309.60.9
10Christian McCaffreyRBCAR0.00.00.0660.34.0771.34.7
To be a champion you must draft like a champion. Click below to unlock this feature instantly and start drafting today!

Livestream

View All

Schedule

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.