Immanuel Quickley
#5 Active Shooting FG%
.410
Shooting 3PT%
.330
Season FP/G
32.6
Season PPG
17.4
Season APG
5.8
DFS Last 5
Game Log
2026-27 Regular Season| DATE | OPPONENT | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3P | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- | RESULT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 4 | @ Nuggets | 32:13 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | — | L 109-128 |
| Nov 2 | @ Clippers | 37:59 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 10-11 | 90.9 | — | W 125-118 |
| Nov 1 | @ Lakers | 33:13 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 3-3 | 100.0 | — | L 125-131 |
| Oct 30 | vs. Magic | 36:38 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | — | L 121-114 |
| Oct 28 | vs. Magic | 28:37 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | — | W 99-129 |
| Oct 25 | @ Timberwolves | 28:14 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-3 | 66.7 | — | L 94-117 |
| Oct 23 | @ Wizards | 29:05 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | — | W 112-102 |
| Oct 21 | vs. Bulls | 28:14 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 7-8 | 87.5 | — | W 92-135 |
| No games against that opponent. | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | 254:13 | 139 | 28 | 46 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 45-110 | 40.9 | 21-63 | 33.3 | 28-33 | 84.8 | 0 | ||
| Total | 1 game | 28:14 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 game | 32:13 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 game | 37:59 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 10-11 | 90.9 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 game | 33:13 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 game | 28:14 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 games | 65:15 | 33 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-29 | 37.9 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 game | 29:05 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0 | |
Shooting percentages are worked out from the made and attempted totals, so the Total row is a true season line rather than an average of the rows above it. Minutes are summed exactly rather than from rounded per-game figures.