Menu Login

NBA Daily Starting Lineups

Raptors @ Bucks
Raptors
Toronto Raptors +6 (+207.00)
Confirmed
(9-6)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKyle Lowry395.01.715.26.95.635.6
SGDanny Green364.02.610.72.05.125.2
SFKawhi Leonard3811.02.431.14.07.751.4
PFPascal Siakam407.00.919.13.57.837.1
CMarc Gasol384.00.19.84.98.332.5
BFred VanVleet182.00.85.52.91.713.6
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks -6 (-250.00)
Confirmed
(10-2)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGEric Bledsoe305.01.413.85.74.631.3
SGKhris Middleton357.02.118.34.66.333.8
SFNikola Mirotic264.00.810.11.06.322.7
PFGiannis Antetokounmpo3711.01.928.76.212.357.1
CBrook Lopez344.01.211.31.26.028.8
BD.J. Wilson00.00.00.10.00.10.2

FantasyAlarm TV

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
Gasol amassed 16 points (5-10 FG, 4-8 3Pt, 2-2 FT), 12 rebounds, seven assists, five blocks, and one steal in 45 minutes during Sunday's 118-112 victory over Milwaukee.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 2:00 am (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $5100
Powell ended with 19 points (7-13 FG, 3-5 3Pt, 2-2 FT), four rebounds, three assists, and one steal in 30 minutes during Sunday's 118-112 victory over Milwaukee.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 1:54 am (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $3000
Siakam totaled 25 points (9-18 FG, 2-5 3Pt, 5-9 FT), 11 rebounds, three steals, one assist, and one block in 51 minutes during Sunday's 118-112 victory over the Bucks.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 1:47 am (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $5600
Leonard finished with 36 points (11-25 FG, 2-4 3Pt, 12-13 FT), nine rebounds, five assists, two steals, and one block in 52 minutes during Sunday's 118-112 victory over the Bucks.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 1:40 am (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $9600
Wilson (ankle) is listed as out Sunday for Game 3 of the Bucks' Eastern Conference Finals matchup with the Raptors.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 5:02 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $3000
Iguodala (calf) is questionable for Monday's Game 4 against the Blazers,Anthony Slater of The Athletic reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 2:43 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $10000
DraftKings Logo $9900
Yahoo Logo $5200
Lillard is playing through separated ribs, an injury that occurred in the Trail Blazers' Game 2 loss to Golden State on Thursday, Shams Charania of The Athletic reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 11:12 am (EST)
Fanduel Logo $15000
DraftKings Logo $15300
Yahoo Logo $9600
McCaw (personal) is listed as out for Sunday's Game 3 against Milwaukee.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 11:06 am (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $3000
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.