Menu Login

NBA Daily Starting Lineups

Raptors @ Bucks
Raptors
Toronto Raptors +6 (+207.00)
Confirmed
(16-8)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKyle Lowry395.01.715.26.95.635.6
SGDanny Green364.02.610.72.05.125.2
SFKawhi Leonard3811.02.431.14.07.751.4
PFPascal Siakam407.00.919.13.57.837.1
CMarc Gasol384.00.19.84.98.332.5
BFred VanVleet182.00.85.52.91.713.6
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks -6 (-250.00)
Confirmed
(10-5)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGEric Bledsoe305.01.413.85.74.631.3
SGKhris Middleton357.02.118.34.66.333.8
SFNikola Mirotic264.00.810.11.06.322.7
PFGiannis Antetokounmpo3711.01.928.76.212.357.1
CBrook Lopez344.01.211.31.26.028.8
BD.J. Wilson00.00.00.10.00.10.2

FantasyAlarm TV

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
Magette reached an agreement with the Magic for the upcoming season Wednesday, Chris Haynes of Yahoo Sports reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 8:30 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Diallo signed a two-year contract with the Suns on Wednesday, Adrian Wojnarowski of ESPN reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 5:47 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
The Thunder are having difficulty finding a trade partner for Paul, and the point guard may be preparing to begin the season in Oklahoma City, Adrian Wojnarowski of ESPN reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 5:36 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Wood was claimed off waiver by the Pistons on Wednesday, Shams Charania of The Athletic reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 5:30 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Bullock underwent surgery Wednesday to address a cervical disc herniation, Adrian Wojnarowski of ESPN reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 4:07 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Wanamaker has officially re-signed with the Boston Celtics, NBA.com reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 3:56 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Theis re-signed with the Celtics on Wednesday.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 3:50 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Washburn was waived by the Warriors on Wednesday.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 3:26 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.