Menu Login

There are no scheduled NBA game today due to COVID-19. This tool will be available once games are rescheduled.

NBA Daily Starting Lineups

Raptors @ Bucks
Raptors
Toronto Raptors +6 (+207.00)
Confirmed
(16-8)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKyle Lowry38.95.62.717.07.38.238.9
SGDanny Green33.54.42.712.01.46.623.8
SFKawhi Leonard41.310.52.130.53.111.752.8
PFPascal Siakam32.76.40.916.22.49.631.9
CMarc Gasol34.75.51.315.43.811.536.0
BFred VanVleet17.32.51.07.02.32.614.4
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks -6 (-250.00)
Confirmed
(10-5)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGEric Bledsoe28.96.41.717.14.75.031.9
SGKhris Middleton34.67.92.622.14.17.036.9
SFNikola Mirotic27.65.92.616.81.19.330.5
PFGiannis Antetokounmpo36.911.70.933.15.614.358.3
CBrook Lopez25.74.32.212.00.95.320.2
BD.J. Wilson0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

FantasyAlarm TV

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.