Menu Login

There are no scheduled NBA game today due to COVID-19. This tool will be available once games are rescheduled.

NBA Daily Starting Lineups

Raptors @ Bucks
Raptors
Toronto Raptors +6.5 (+253.00)
Confirmed
(16-8)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKyle Lowry38.95.82.817.27.68.540.0
SGDanny Green33.54.52.812.31.46.724.5
SFKawhi Leonard41.310.92.230.83.212.153.7
PFPascal Siakam32.76.61.016.42.59.932.7
CMarc Gasol34.75.71.315.64.011.837.0
BFred VanVleet17.32.51.17.12.42.714.8
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks -6.5 (-304.00)
Confirmed
(10-5)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGEric Bledsoe28.96.61.817.64.75.132.4
SGKhris Middleton34.68.12.822.74.07.137.5
SFNikola Mirotic27.66.12.817.41.19.531.2
PFGiannis Antetokounmpo36.912.01.033.85.514.659.1
CBrook Lopez25.74.42.312.40.95.420.7
BD.J. Wilson0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

FantasyAlarm TV

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.