Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Season Preseason Rankings Notes

RankTierNamePosTmByePass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecRecYdsRec TD
11Aaron RodgersQBGB74621.037.77.6322.43.000.80.0
21Tom BradyQBNE114943.740.09.721.40.30-0.20.0
31Russell WilsonQBSEA74108.628.010.7575.53.60-0.60.0
41Deshaun WatsonQBHOU103857.430.714.3376.73.600.00.0
52Cam NewtonQBCAR43314.121.712.1742.15.501.40.0
62Kirk CousinsQBMIN104246.627.614.2184.42.400.10.0
72Drew BreesQBNO64724.634.613.0159.62.800.00.0
82Matthew StaffordQBDET64537.628.514.3156.71.200.20.0
92Philip RiversQBLAC84345.029.712.438.40.30-0.90.0
102Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT74502.029.714.069.31.200.00.0
With the Playbook PRO you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Livestream

View All

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\