Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Season Preseason Rankings Notes

RankTierNamePosTmByePass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecRecYdsRec TD
11Aaron RodgersQBGB74621.037.77.6322.43.000.80.0
21Tom BradyQBNE114943.740.09.721.40.30-0.20.0
31Russell WilsonQBSEA74108.628.010.7575.53.60-0.60.0
41Deshaun WatsonQBHOU103857.430.714.3376.73.600.00.0
52Cam NewtonQBCAR43314.121.712.1742.15.501.40.0
62Kirk CousinsQBMIN104246.627.614.2184.42.400.10.0
72Drew BreesQBNO64724.634.613.0159.62.800.00.0
82Matthew StaffordQBDET64537.628.514.3156.71.200.20.0
92Philip RiversQBLAC84345.029.712.438.40.30-0.90.0
102Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT74502.029.714.069.31.200.00.0

OFFER Ends in Min Sec

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\