Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Trea Turner (R)WSHSS38611553922.267.745
2Corey Seager (L)LASS101213130.267.744
3Javier Báez (R)CHI2B34419617218.291.889
4Addison Russell (R)CHISS298545344.272.737
5Orlando Arcia (R)MILSS203213153.197.482
6Paul DeJong (R)STLSS187831190.257.777
7Trevor Story (R)COLSS36620506812.292.910
8Brandon Crawford (L)SFSS3291042393.292.825
9Amed Rosario (R)NYMSS285433236.246.668
10Ketel Marte (B)ARI2B324943352.238.723
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Livestream

View All

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.