Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Trea Turner (R)WSHSS63418996741.270.751
2Corey Seager (L)LASS101213130.267.744
3Javier Báez (R)CHISS569349711021.293.898
4Addison Russell (R)CHISS420552384.250.657
5Orlando Arcia (R)MILSS322326277.220.543
6Paul DeJong (R)STLSS4091967631.240.750
7Trevor Story (R)COLSS569338110226.288.893
8Brandon Crawford (L)SFSS5121360524.256.716
9Amed Rosario (R)NYMSS5279744921.260.688
10Ketel Marte (B)ARI2B4931263556.252.742
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Livestream

LIVE NOW

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\