Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings Notes

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Trea Turner (R)WSHSS1816291913.271.807
2Corey Seager (L)LASS101213130.267.744
3Javier Báez (R)CHI2B1681128385.268.864
4Addison Russell (R)CHISS141122102.262.721
5Orlando Arcia (R)MILSS13329132.203.529
6Paul DeJong (R)STLSS150822190.260.824
7Trevor Story (R)COLSS1761023357.244.828
8Brandon Crawford (L)SFSS162418191.302.788
9Amed Rosario (R)NYMSS136217141.250.643
10Ketel Marte (B)ARI2B166114101.223.590
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.