Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Trea Turner (R)WSHSS664191037343.271.760
2Corey Seager (L)LASS101213130.267.744
3Javier Báez (R)CHISS6063410111121.290.880
4Addison Russell (R)CHISS420552384.250.657
5Orlando Arcia (R)MILSS348332307.236.575
6Paul DeJong (R)STLSS4361968681.241.746
7Trevor Story (R)COLSS598378810827.291.915
8Brandon Crawford (L)SFSS5311463544.254.719
9Amed Rosario (R)NYMSS5549765124.256.676
10Ketel Marte (B)ARI2B5201468596.260.769

OFFER Ends in Min Sec

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Schedule

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\