Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosWLSVKERAWHIP
1Kenley Jansen (R)LARP1538823.010.99
2Corey Knebel (R)MILRP4316883.581.08
3Wade Davis (R)COLRP3643784.131.06
4Felipe Vázquez (L)PITRP4237892.701.24
5Raisel Iglesias (R)CINRP2530802.381.07
6Sean Doolittle (L)WSHRP3325601.600.60
7Brad Hand (L)CLERP25321063.052.24
8Héctor Neris (R)PHIRP1311765.101.30
9Jeurys Familia (R)OAKRP8618832.882.44
10Archie Bradley (R)ARIRP453753.641.14

OFFER Ends in Min Sec

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Schedule

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\