Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosWLSVKERAWHIP
1Kenley Jansen (R)LARP1535732.891.01
2Corey Knebel (R)MILRP2315704.151.15
3Wade Davis (R)COLRP3640724.481.11
4Felipe Vázquez (L)PITRP4234812.811.27
5Raisel Iglesias (R)CINRP2427692.471.05
6Sean Doolittle (L)WSHRP3324531.740.60
7Brad Hand (L)CLERP25321013.052.15
8Héctor Neris (R)PHIRP1310685.651.40
9Jeurys Familia (R)OAKRP8618792.882.49
10Archie Bradley (R)ARIRP453683.651.16
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Livestream

View All

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\