Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Bryce Harper (L)WSHCF5503410310013.249.889
2Charlie Blackmon (L)COLCF626291197012.291.860
3Cody Bellinger (L)LACF55725847614.260.813
4Marcell Ozuna (R)STLLF5822369883.280.758
5Christian Yelich (L)MILRF5743611811022.3261.000
6Starling Marte (R)PITCF55920817233.277.787
7Lorenzo Cain (R)MILCF53910903830.308.812
8Tommy Pham (R)TBLF494211026315.3431.070
9Andrew McCutchen (R)NYYLF56920836514.253.892
10Rhys Hoskins (R)PHILF5583489965.246.850

OFFER Ends in Min Sec

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Schedule

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\