Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings Notes

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Bryce Harper (L)WSHRF1561432334.231.924
2Charlie Blackmon (L)COLCF1641236234.262.884
3Cody Bellinger (L)LA1B180728221.244.751
4Marcell Ozuna (R)STLLF174317222.241.607
5Christian Yelich (L)MILLF142522193.289.801
6Starling Marte (R)PITCF1596301910.308.869
7Lorenzo Cain (R)MILCF1636291510.276.831
8Tommy Pham (R)STLCF145835198.303.926
9Andrew McCutchen (R)SFRF165327193.248.750
10Rhys Hoskins (R)PHILF152625273.243.822
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.