Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Bryce Harper (L)WSHCF52334979812.245.886
2Charlie Blackmon (L)COLCF590271116512.288.850
3Cody Bellinger (L)LA1B53523817111.258.806
4Marcell Ozuna (R)STLLF5602267853.279.754
5Christian Yelich (L)MILRF550311069320.320.959
6Starling Marte (R)PITCF53519766933.277.774
7Lorenzo Cain (R)MILCF50410823728.308.820
8Tommy Pham (R)TBLF47020926012.3451.058
9Andrew McCutchen (R)NYYRF54519766314.222.872
10Rhys Hoskins (R)PHILF5303286935.247.848
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Livestream

LIVE NOW

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\