Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Bryce Harper (L)WSHCF3272357546.214.833
2Charlie Blackmon (L)COLCF3661973455.287.852
3Cody Bellinger (L)LACF3431757445.245.808
4Marcell Ozuna (R)STLLF3561038502.270.695
5Christian Yelich (L)MILLF31811604312.292.823
6Starling Marte (R)PITCF32313524425.285.813
7Lorenzo Cain (R)MILCF3008502718.293.820
8Tommy Pham (R)STLCF3171462369.249.741
9Andrew McCutchen (R)SFRF352949408.261.764
10Rhys Hoskins (R)PHILF3091449564.252.819
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Livestream

View All

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.