Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosWLSVKERAWHIP
1Clayton Kershaw (L)LASP9501552.731.04
2Max Scherzer (R)WSHSP18703002.530.91
3Corey Kluber (R)CLESP20702222.890.99
4Chris Sale (L)BOSSP12402372.110.86
5Noah Syndergaard (R)NYMSP13401553.031.21
6Stephen Strasburg (R)WSHSP10701563.741.20
7Justin Verlander (R)HOUSP16902902.520.90
8Luis Severino (R)NYYSP19802203.391.14
9Jacob deGrom (R)NYMSP10902691.700.91
10Carlos Carrasco (R)CLESP171002313.381.13

OFFER Ends in Min Sec

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Schedule

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\