Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosWLSVKERAWHIP
1Clayton Kershaw (L)LASP340782.741.08
2Max Scherzer (R)WSHSP12501822.410.90
3Corey Kluber (R)CLESP12501322.760.91
4Chris Sale (L)BOSSP10401882.230.90
5Noah Syndergaard (R)NYMSP510792.971.22
6Stephen Strasburg (R)WSHSP660953.461.09
7Justin Verlander (R)HOUSP9501722.290.84
8Luis Severino (R)NYYSP14201442.311.01
9Jacob deGrom (R)NYMSP5401491.680.97
10Carlos Carrasco (R)CLESP11501124.121.17
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Livestream

View All

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.