Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosWLSVKERAWHIP
1Kenley Jansen (R)LARP1537772.780.99
2Craig Kimbrel (R)BOSRP5142932.210.97
3Aroldis Chapman (L)NYYRP3031872.591.07
4Roberto Osuna (R)HOURP2218312.942.02
5Corey Knebel (R)MILRP2315734.011.14
6Felipe Vázquez (L)PITRP4236852.821.28
7Sean Doolittle (L)WSHRP3325571.660.58
8Ken Giles (R)TORRP0324504.592.46
9Edwin Díaz (R)SEARP04561202.020.79
10Raisel Iglesias (R)CINRP2429732.381.07
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Livestream

LIVE NOW

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\