Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosWLSVKERAWHIP
1Kenley Jansen (R)LARP1538823.010.99
2Craig Kimbrel (R)BOSRP5142962.740.99
3Aroldis Chapman (L)NYYRP3032932.461.05
4Roberto Osuna (R)HOURP2221322.941.99
5Corey Knebel (R)MILRP4316883.581.08
6Felipe Vázquez (L)PITRP4237892.701.24
7Sean Doolittle (L)WSHRP3325601.600.60
8Ken Giles (R)TORRP0326534.122.39
9Edwin Díaz (R)SEARP04571241.960.79
10Raisel Iglesias (R)CINRP2530802.381.07

OFFER Ends in Min Sec

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Schedule

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\