Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Gary Sánchez (R)NYYC3031647471.182.677
2Willson Contreras (R)CHIC452948524.254.741
3Buster Posey (R)SFC398547413.284.741
4Salvador Pérez (R)KCC4862749771.233.714
5J.T. Realmuto (R)MIAC4622173733.284.846
6Yasmani Grandal (B)LAC4162462682.233.803
7Wilson Ramos (R)PHIC3741539700.297.834
8Yadier Molina (R)STLC4371953714.268.765
9Brian McCann (L)HOUC179519210.207.608
10Jonathan Lucroy (R)OAKC397338500.242.611
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Livestream

LIVE NOW

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\