Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Gary Sánchez (R)NYYC2311436410.190.724
2Willson Contreras (R)CHIC294733343.279.818
3Buster Posey (R)SFC299538313.288.774
4Salvador Pérez (R)KCC2891327411.221.653
5J.T. Realmuto (R)MIAC2741246451.310.901
6Yasmani Grandal (B)LAC2631341471.251.814
7Wilson Ramos (R)TBC2931430530.297.834
8Yadier Molina (R)STLC2351328412.285.809
9Brian McCann (L)HOUC155517170.206.606
10Jonathan Lucroy (R)OAKC253123270.241.609
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Livestream

View All

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.