Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings Notes

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Gary Sánchez (R)NYYC1471229330.231.876
2Willson Contreras (R)CHIC152417201.276.844
3Buster Posey (R)SFC144220152.306.811
4Salvador Pérez (R)KCC104616201.250.773
5J.T. Realmuto (R)MIAC107617131.299.906
6Yasmani Grandal (B)LAC141823280.262.857
7Wilson Ramos (R)TBC138614220.283.776
8Yadier Molina (R)STLC114611172.272.748
9Brian McCann (L)HOUC101415140.248.743
10Jonathan Lucroy (R)OAKC128014110.281.715
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.