Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Gary Sánchez (R)NYYC3231851531.186.697
2Willson Contreras (R)CHIC4741050544.249.729
3Buster Posey (R)SFC398547413.284.741
4Salvador Pérez (R)KCC5102752801.235.713
5J.T. Realmuto (R)MIAC4772174743.277.824
6Yasmani Grandal (B)LAC4402465682.241.815
7Wilson Ramos (R)PHIC3821539700.297.834
8Yadier Molina (R)STLC4592055744.261.750
9Brian McCann (L)HOUC189722230.212.640
10Jonathan Lucroy (R)OAKC415441510.241.616

OFFER Ends in Min Sec

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Schedule

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\