Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Mike Trout (R)LAACF471391017924.3121.088
2Mookie Betts (R)BOSRF520321298030.3461.078
3Giancarlo Stanton (R)NYYDH617381021005.266.852
4Aaron Judge (R)NYYRF4132777676.278.920
5George Springer (R)HOUCF54422102716.265.780
6J.D. Martínez (R)BOSDH569431111306.3301.031
7Andrew Benintendi (L)BOSLF579161038721.290.831
8Justin Upton (R)LAALF5333080858.257.807
9Byron Buxton (R)MINCF900845.156.383
10Khris Davis (R)OAKDH57648981230.247.875

OFFER Ends in Min Sec

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Schedule

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\