Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings Notes

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Mike Trout (R)LAACF16314382810.2941.072
2Mookie Betts (R)BOSRF16715483211.3651.198
3Giancarlo Stanton (R)NYYDH1751132282.263.862
4Aaron Judge (R)NYYRF1681235362.286.980
5George Springer (R)HOUCF185934281.292.846
6J.D. Martínez (R)BOSDH1751531410.3431.077
7Andrew Benintendi (L)BOSLF172531298.285.844
8Justin Upton (R)LAALF1801128342.250.779
9Byron Buxton (R)MINCF700635.157.392
10Khris Davis (R)OAKDH1831323380.235.804
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.