Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Mike Trout (R)LAACF33525715015.3101.060
2Mookie Betts (R)BOSRF30123795118.3591.139
3Giancarlo Stanton (R)NYYDH3712358553.278.864
4Aaron Judge (R)NYYRF3512566606.276.936
5George Springer (R)HOUCF3781565466.249.748
6J.D. Martínez (R)BOSDH3542972802.3281.037
7Andrew Benintendi (L)BOSLF35014685717.297.897
8Justin Upton (R)LAALF3471950545.251.788
9Byron Buxton (R)MINCF900845.156.383
10Khris Davis (R)OAKDH3302151640.248.827
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Livestream

View All

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.