Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Mike Trout (R)LAACF43734947023.3181.091
2Mookie Betts (R)BOSRF493291187228.3371.050
3Giancarlo Stanton (R)NYYDH5733493895.265.842
4Aaron Judge (R)NYYRF3722670616.285.946
5George Springer (R)HOUCF5152095636.266.777
6J.D. Martínez (R)BOSDH537411061225.3281.026
7Andrew Benintendi (L)BOSLF54416998120.287.830
8Justin Upton (R)LAALF5023075847.263.824
9Byron Buxton (R)MINCF900845.156.383
10Khris Davis (R)OAKDH53543871150.249.871
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Livestream

View All

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\