Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Gary Sánchez (R)NYYC3231851531.186.697
2Salvador Pérez (R)KCC5102752801.235.713
3Wilson Ramos (R)PHIC3821539700.297.834
4Brian McCann (L)HOUC189722230.212.640
5Mike Zunino (R)TBC3732037440.201.669
6Jonathan Lucroy (R)OAKC415441510.241.616
7James McCann (R)DETC427831390.220.581
8Welington Castillo (R)CWSC170617151.259.710
9Evan Gattis (R)HOUDH4072549781.226.736
10Russell Martin (R)TORC2891037250.194.663

OFFER Ends in Min Sec

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Schedule

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\