Stats are Loading, Please Wait...

MLB Stats Description

NamePosTmABH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
M. Duffy (R)SSTB2576548112432212040840.2530.3130.3580.671
M. Duffy (R)SSTB3338665142541282353850.2760.3000.3550.655
M. Adams (L)1BSTL29774401801637542481010.2490.3090.4710.780
N. Cruz (R)RFSEA58916998271439610557159200.2870.3600.5550.915
D. Stubbs (R)OFBAL389800163420400.2370.3100.3160.626
D. Stubbs (R)OFBAL581512003126827800.3000.4000.6001.000
D. Stubbs (R)OFBAL8018150031371238910.3000.4000.6001.000
R. Goins (L)2BTOR18334209231312948110.1860.2280.3060.534
J. Peralta (R)3BSTL2897549171837292056000.2600.3070.4080.715
C. Cowgill (R)RFCLE12110000027000.0830.2140.0830.297
P. Orlando (R)RFKC45713810524455243121051430.3020.3290.4050.734
D. Mastroianni (R)CFMIN9000001024100.0000.1820.0000.182
D. Dietrich (L)2BMIA3519866205739423084100.2790.3740.4250.799
K. Marte (B)SSARI437113892121553318841150.0000.0430.0000.000
K. Marte (B)SSARI437113892121553318841150.2590.2870.3230.610
M. Franco (R)3BPHI5811489923125678833106110.2550.3060.4270.733
J. Polanco (B)SSMIN2456946154424271746430.2820.3320.4240.756
J. Kipnis (L)2BCLE610168100414239182601461530.2750.3430.4690.812
M. Saunders (L)LFPHI4901246532324705757157120.0000.1120.0000.000
M. Saunders (L)LFPHI4901246532324705757157120.2530.3380.4780.816
J. Uribe (R)3BCLE238493390719251449000.2060.2590.3320.591
C. Robinson (L)1BWSH196463740516262038000.2350.3050.3320.637
M. Betts (R)RFBOS6722141364253112211348802640.3190.3630.5340.897
C. Cron (R)1BLAA407113702521651692375230.2780.3250.4670.792
M. Johnson (L)2BATL6110001001000.0000.0000.0000.000
M. Johnson (L)2BATL6110001001000.1670.1670.1670.334
B. Hamilton (B)CFCIN411107821933691736935880.2600.3210.3430.664
A. Burns (R)SSTOR6000002002000.0000.1430.0000.143
J. Weeks (B)2BCHI507511052314100.0000.0740.0000.000
J. Weeks (B)2BCHI507511052314100.1400.2040.2000.404
C. Colabello (R)1BCLE29220000129000.0000.0940.0000.000
C. Colabello (R)1BCLE29220000129000.0690.1560.0690.225
M. Byrd (R)OFCLE115312060511191038000.2700.3260.4520.778
Y. Cespedes (R)LFNYM4791347725131728643108310.2800.3540.5300.884
Z. Walters (B)2BLA5000000002000.0000.0000.0000.000
D. Ruf (R)1BLA83171220389425010.0000.0450.0000.000
D. Ruf (R)1BLA83171220389425010.2050.2360.3370.573
S. O'Malley (B)CFSEA210483592224171859620.2290.2990.3190.618
P. O'Brien (R)LFKC649310569127000.0000.0150.0000.000
P. O'Brien (R)LFKC649310569127000.1410.1790.3910.570
C. Vazquez (R)CBOS17239289112112939000.2270.2770.3080.585
O. Arcia (R)SSMIL2014427103421171547800.2190.2730.3580.631
O. Arcia (R)SSMIL2014427103421171547800.0000.0690.0000.000
A. Escobar (R)SSKC6371661292467575525961740.2610.2920.3500.642
A. Benintendi (L)LFBOS1053117111216141025100.2950.3590.4760.835
J. Harrison (R)2BPIT4871381022574575918761940.2830.3110.3880.699
M. Cabrera (R)1BDET595188118311389210860116000.3160.3930.5630.956
A. Gonzalez (L)1BLA56816211331018699046117020.2850.3490.4350.784
A. Gordon (L)LFKC445986316217624049148810.2200.3120.3800.692
A. Gose (L)CFDET911913222117938010.2090.2870.3410.628
D. DeShields (R)CFTEX182382770436131554830.2090.2750.3130.588
J. Villar (B)3BMIL5891681083831992637517462180.2850.3690.4570.826
R. Fuentes (L)LFARI4113121002538020.0000.0680.0000.000
R. Fuentes (L)LFARI4113121002538020.3170.3640.3410.705
J. Choi (B)1BNYY11219104059121527240.0000.1170.0000.000
J. Choi (B)1BNYY11219104059121527240.1700.2710.3390.610
D. Peralta (L)RFARI17143259542315742200.2520.2950.4330.728
A. Hill (R)3BSF2547253110834293043420.2830.3590.4210.780
A. Hill (R)3BSF37899751401048383959420.0000.0990.0000.000
A. Hill (R)3BSF37899751401048383959420.2180.2870.2900.577
J. Shuck (L)LFMIN224463552427141221330.0000.0550.0000.000
J. Shuck (L)LFMIN224463552427141221330.2050.2480.2990.547
J. Borbon (L)RFBAL13440001003010.3080.3080.3080.616
C. Johnson (R)3BMIA2435438110520241778000.2220.2810.3290.610
P. Valaika (R)SSCOL19531013208000.2630.2630.4740.737
B. Zobrist (B)2BCHI523142903131894769082640.2720.3860.4460.832
N. Mazara (L)RFTEX51613710113320596438112020.2660.3200.4190.739
H. Perez (R)CFMIL4041107618313505618943470.2720.3020.4280.730
S. Choo (L)DHTEX178432970727172446630.2420.3570.3990.756
J. Lobaton (B)CWSH9923163131081118000.2320.3190.3740.693
J. Altuve (R)2BHOU6402161454252410896497030100.3380.3960.5310.927
N. Castellanos (R)3BDET4111177025418545827111110.2850.3310.4960.827
C. Utley (L)2BLA5121298626314795239115220.2520.3190.3960.715
R. Rivera (R)CNYM185413140612261354000.2220.2910.3410.632
I. Suzuki (L)RFMIA32795741551482229421020.2910.3540.3760.730
E. Escobar (B)SSMIN3528361142632372072130.2360.2800.3380.618
R. Ynoa (B)3BCOL5000000002000.0000.0000.0000.000
M. Mahtook (R)RFDET18536249031611768010.0000.0460.0000.000
M. Mahtook (R)RFDET18536249031611768010.1950.2310.2920.523
H. Alberto (R)SSTEX578710025017100.1430.1430.1610.304
J. Ramirez (B)3BCLE56517611646311847643622270.3120.3630.4620.825
R. Quinn (B)LFPHI571511400106819510.2630.3730.3330.706
S. Schebler (L)LFCIN2576845122936401759240.2650.3300.4320.762
Y. Puig (R)RFLA33488611421145452474520.2640.3230.4160.739
T. Hernandez (R)CFHOU100231270415111028020.2300.3040.4200.724
C. Pinder (R)2BOAK5112740144314000.2350.2730.3730.646
A. Eaton (L)CFWSH619176124299149159611151450.0000.1080.0000.000
A. Eaton (L)CFWSH619176124299149159611151450.2840.3620.4280.790
C. Hunter (L)LFPHI34320013126000.0880.1390.1760.315
J. Loney (L)1BTEX3439165161930341337000.0000.0500.0000.000
J. Loney (L)1BTEX3439165161930341337000.2650.3070.3970.704
T. La Stella (L)3BCHI1484025121217111727010.2700.3570.4050.762
B. Butler (R)DHNYY2216141160424311834000.2760.3310.4030.734
B. Butler (R)DHNYY2507148180527352042000.3450.3750.5170.892
T. Featherston (R)2BPHI263210021211200.1150.1790.1540.333
A. Ellis (R)CMIA13927215018131424110.1940.2850.2520.537
A. Ellis (R)CMIA171372780211221731210.0000.1000.0000.000
A. Ellis (R)CMIA171372780211221731210.3130.3710.5000.871
S. Marte (R)CFPIT489152104345971461810447120.3110.3620.4560.818
R. Refsnyder (R)2BNYY152382990025121630210.2500.3280.3090.637
H. Kendrick (R)2BPHI487124882628654048961020.0000.0940.0000.000
H. Kendrick (R)2BPHI487124882628654048961020.2550.3260.3660.692
R. Healy (R)3BOAK26982492001336371160000.3050.3370.5240.861
N. Buss (L)LFLAA8116771178624210.1980.2470.3460.593
T. White (R)1BHOU2495430160824282265100.2170.2860.3780.664
B. Wallace (L)1BSD2174125100619202683000.1890.3090.3180.627
R. Ortega (L)CFSD185433480124161323830.0000.0660.0000.000
R. Ortega (L)CFSD185433480124161323830.2320.2830.2920.575
E. Kratz (R)CCLE292110000114000.0690.1000.1030.203
E. Kratz (R)CCLE292110000114000.0690.1000.1030.203
E. Kratz (R)CCLE858520134132000.1070.1070.1790.286
E. Kratz (R)CCLE858520134132000.0000.0120.0000.000
E. Kratz (R)CCLE858520134132000.1070.1070.1790.286
C. Dickerson (L)DHTB5101256236324577027134020.2450.2930.4690.762
D. Wright (R)3BNYM137311680718142655320.2260.3500.4380.788
A. Garcia (R)3BATL5321451022901465652093320.2730.3110.4060.717
A. Amarista (L)2BCOL1403634200911626920.0000.0410.0000.000
A. Amarista (L)2BCOL1403634200911626920.2570.2950.2710.566
J. Alfaro (R)CPHI16220000008000.1250.1760.1250.301
J. Rollins (B)SSSF14933228122581633520.0000.0960.0000.000
J. Rollins (B)SSSF14933228122581633520.2220.2950.3290.624
B. Maxwell (L)COAK922618611814824000.2830.3370.4020.739
S. Leon (B)CBOS2527852172736352266000.3100.3690.4760.845
A. Barnes (R)CLA32541003259000.1560.2700.1880.458
Y. Sanchez (B)2BCWS15432189141521542010.2080.2360.3570.593
S. Selsky (R)LFBOS51161220297222100.0000.0380.0000.000
S. Selsky (R)LFBOS51161220297222100.3140.3400.4710.811
J. Donaldson (R)3BTOR577164903253712299103119710.2840.4040.5490.953
X. Bogaerts (R)SSBOS6521921363412111589581231340.2950.3560.4460.802
E. Suarez (R)3BCIN56514092252217870511551150.2480.3170.4110.728
J. Upton (R)LFDET5701407928231818747179940.2460.3100.4650.775
E. Bonifacio (B)2BATL388800063312100.2110.2680.2110.479
J. Ellsbury (L)CFNYY5511451072459715653842080.2630.3300.3740.704
B. Dozier (R)2BMIN615165833554210499551381820.2680.3400.5460.886
M. McKenry (R)CTB1000000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
M. McKenry (R)CTB1000000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
R. Brignac (L)SSATL29642003108000.2070.2070.2760.483
D. Jennings (R)LFCIN200402571722202158200.2000.2810.3500.631
D. Jennings (R)LFCIN200402571722202158200.2000.2810.3500.631
D. Jennings (R)LFCIN200402571722202158200.2000.2810.3500.631
T. Gore (R)LFKC30000060011120.0000.0000.0000.000
T. Cruz (R)CKC4000000103000.0000.0000.0000.000
S. Souza Jr. (R)RFTB4301067117117584931159760.2470.3030.4090.712
K. Vargas (B)1BMIN15235141101027202357000.2300.3330.5000.833
M. Aviles (R)SSATL1673528511176927220.2100.2580.2690.527
M. Aviles (R)SSATL1673528511176927220.2100.2580.2690.527
R. Chirinos (R)CTEX1473313110921201544010.2250.3140.4830.797
P. Bourjos (R)CFCWS3558957207540231591640.0000.0510.0000.000
P. Bourjos (R)CFCWS3558957207540231591640.2510.2920.3890.681
H. Pence (R)RFSF395114772311358574295110.2890.3570.4510.808
D. Descalso (L)2BARI2506644122838383156300.0000.1120.0000.000
D. Descalso (L)2BARI2506644122838383156300.2640.3490.4240.773
R. Torreyes (R)2BNYY155402874120121020210.2580.3050.3740.679
D. Marrero (R)SSBOS12110000025000.0830.2140.0830.297
J. Mauer (L)1BMIN494129922241168496993200.2610.3630.3890.752
B. Gardner (L)LFNYY54714310822678041701061640.2610.3510.3620.713
C. Correa (R)SSHOU57715899363207696701391330.2740.3610.4510.812
A. Hedges (R)CSD24321002107010.1250.1540.1670.321
S. Vogt (L)COAK490123773021454563283000.2510.3050.4060.711
C. Hernandez (B)2BPHI5471611301411667396211617130.2940.3710.3930.764
K. Wong (L)2BSTL313755677539233252700.2400.3270.3550.682
T. Kemp (L)LFHOU12026184311571427210.2170.2960.3250.621
J. Rickard (R)LFBAL2576951130532191854410.2690.3190.3770.696
X. Scruggs (R)1BMIA6213930115520000.2100.2900.3060.596
J. Lamb (L)3BARI5231306131929819159154610.2490.3320.5090.841
T. Rivera (R)2BNYM10535274131016317000.3330.3450.4760.821
O. Narvaez (L)CCWS101272240113101314000.2670.3500.3370.687
T. Joseph (R)1BPHI31581451502147472275110.2570.3080.5050.813
A. Lind (L)1BWSH40196591702048582389010.0000.0560.0000.000
A. Lind (L)1BWSH40196591702048582389010.2390.2860.4310.717
B. Belt (L)1BSF54214983418177782100148040.2750.3940.4740.868
T. Thompson (R)CFLA23653291101331322666510.2250.3020.4360.738
B. Drury (R)LFARI4611308231116595329100110.2820.3290.4580.787
B. Goodwin (L)RFWSH4212741015214000.2860.3180.4290.747
A. Hanson (B)SSPIT31761005115210.2260.2730.2580.531
. ()--19431002215000.2110.2380.2630.501
C. Granderson (L)CFNYM5451297024530885967130420.2370.3350.4640.799
G. Heredia (R)LFSEA92231930112121215110.2500.3490.3150.664
M. Wieters (B)CWSH423103681711748663185100.0000.0780.0000.000
M. Wieters (B)CWSH423103681711748663185100.2440.3020.4090.711
A. Rosales (R)2BOAK21449211231337352788400.0000.1140.0000.000
A. Rosales (R)2BOAK21449211231337352788400.2290.3190.4950.814
M. Machado (R)3BBAL640188110401371059639120030.2940.3430.5330.876
B. Snyder (R)3BWSH4611151489116000.0000.0210.0000.000
B. Snyder (R)3BWSH4611151489116000.2390.2550.6520.907
M. Moustakas (L)3BKC10425126071213913010.2400.3010.5000.801
B. Park (R)1BMIN2154119911228242180100.1910.2750.4090.684
L. Cain (R)CFKC397114851919565628841450.2870.3390.4080.747
R. Martin (R)CTOR4551056916020627463148210.2310.3350.3980.733
C. Tilson (L)CFCWS2110000000000.5000.5000.5001.000
C. Owings (R)CFARI4371218124115524916872120.2770.3150.4160.731
C. Gentry (R)CFBAL34541002236000.1470.2370.1760.413
J. Bradley Jr. (L)CFBOS5581498630726948758143920.2670.3490.4860.835
J. Martinez (R)LFSTL16761004121000.4380.5000.5001.000
D. Pedroia (R)2BBOS63320114936115105746173740.3180.3760.4490.825
N. Reimold (R)RFBAL203452991625152262120.2220.3000.3650.665
M. Holliday (R)LFNYY38294532012048623471000.0000.0990.0000.000
M. Holliday (R)LFNYY38294532012048623471000.2460.3220.4610.783
A. Russell (R)SSCHI5251257625321679549135510.2380.3210.4170.738
C. Colon (R)2BKC147342760113131131010.2310.2940.2930.587
P. Tucker (L)LFHOU134229814118840000.1640.2220.3280.550
A. Jones (R)CFBAL61916411619029868337115200.2650.3100.4360.746
C. Yelich (L)CFMIA57817211038321789868138940.2980.3760.4830.859
M. Maldonado (R)CLAA208422770821212656100.0000.1330.0000.000
M. Maldonado (R)CLAA208422770821212656100.2020.3320.3510.683
K. Smith (R)CCWS16220002006000.1250.1250.1250.250
N. Ahmed (R)SSARI284624891426201258520.2180.2650.2990.564
J. Pederson (L)CFLA4061004926025646859130620.2460.3520.4950.847
J. Smoak (B)1BTOR299654110014333439112100.2170.3140.3910.705
M. Reynolds (R)SSNYM892098031113434010.2250.2660.4160.682
W. Flores (R)3BNYM30782521401638492348110.2670.3190.4690.788
D. Span (L)CFSF57215211323511705351791270.2660.3310.3810.712
D. Ceciliani (L)RFTOR273120021114000.1110.1720.1850.357
M. Bourn (L)LFBAL32986651263433022831350.2610.3070.3620.669
M. Bourn (L)LFBAL37599751365483828921550.2830.3580.4350.793
K. Calhoun (L)RFLAA59416110335518917567118230.2710.3480.4380.786
D. Barney (R)2BTOR2797556132435192148220.2690.3220.3730.695
F. Gutiérrez (R)RFLA2486138901433392985100.0000.1130.0000.000
F. Gutiérrez (R)RFLA2486138901433392985100.2460.3290.4520.781
M. Canha (R)LFOAK415200346020010.1220.1400.3410.481
K. Seager (L)3BSEA5971669736330899959108310.2780.3590.4990.858
J. Baez (R)3BCHI42111581191145059121081230.2730.3140.4230.737
J. Bell (B)1BPIT128352480318192119010.2730.3680.4060.774
W. Castillo (R)CBAL4161107224014416830121200.0000.0750.0000.000
W. Castillo (R)CBAL4161107224014416830121200.2640.3220.4230.745
E. Rosario (L)LFMIN33590611721052321091520.2690.2950.4210.716
P. Janish (R)SSBAL31651003033000.1940.2860.2260.512
T. Cunningham (B)CFSTL27413005116010.0000.0360.0000.000
T. Cunningham (B)CFSTL27413005116010.1480.1790.2590.438
R. Tejada (R)SSNYY34642006328000.1760.2250.2350.460
R. Tejada (R)SSNYY6611650095713000.0000.1040.0000.000
R. Tejada (R)SSNYY6611650095713000.1560.2700.2500.520
A. Presley (L)LFDET116231820312111025020.1980.2710.2930.564
A. Presley (L)LFDET116231820312111025020.1980.2710.2930.564
A. Presley (L)LFDET121241920312111025020.2000.2000.2000.400
A. Hicks (B)RFNYY3277149131832312968340.2170.2810.3360.617
J. Soler (R)RFKC2275433901237313166000.0000.1290.0000.000
J. Soler (R)RFKC2275433901237313166000.2380.3330.4360.769
B. Guyer (R)LFCLE2195433131728191343210.2410.3470.4060.753
B. Guyer (R)LFCLE2937851171939321855320.2410.3470.4060.753
E. Carrera (L)RFTOR270675191647232770740.2480.3230.3560.679
R. Hanigan (R)CPHI1051813401914727000.0000.0710.0000.000
R. Hanigan (R)CPHI1051813401914727000.1710.2300.2380.468
J. Querecuto (B)SSSF11100101206000.0000.0000.0000.000
J. Querecuto (B)SSSF11100101206000.0910.0910.2730.364
M. Joyce (L)LFOAK23156321011345425567110.0000.2010.0000.000
M. Joyce (L)LFOAK23156321011345425567110.2420.4030.4630.866
A. Duvall (R)RFCIN55213363316338510340164650.2410.2970.4980.795
C. Parmelee (L)RFOAK8411024403000.0000.0000.0000.000
C. Parmelee (L)RFOAK8411024403000.5000.5001.3751.875
N. Aoki (L)LFHOU41711886244463283445790.2830.3490.3880.737
N. Aoki (L)LFHOU41711886244463283445790.2830.3490.3880.737
B. Paulsen (L)1BMIN922014501811427000.0000.0420.0000.000
B. Paulsen (L)1BMIN922014501811427000.2170.2580.3040.562
A. McCutchen (R)RFPIT59815310026324817962143670.2560.3360.4300.766
A. Susac (R)CMIL17421013225000.2350.3160.4710.787
J. Kang (R)3BPIT31881411902145623579310.2550.3540.5130.867
B. Pena (B)CSTL13211000012000.1540.2140.2310.445
E. Diaz (R)CPIT4000000101000.0000.0000.0000.000
L. Sardinas (B)SSSD9620152031510529210.2920.4140.5000.914
L. Sardinas (B)SSSD18044336142518948420.2870.3530.4170.770
D. Swanson (R)SSATL12939287132017834300.3020.3610.4420.803
M. Upton (R)CFTOR3699162112164745231162050.2560.3040.4390.743
M. Upton (R)CFTOR49211779153206461361552780.2560.3040.4390.743
M. Ozuna (R)LFMIA5571489623623757641115030.2660.3210.4520.773
K. Nieuwenhuis (L)CFMIL335703818113384455133890.2090.3240.3850.709
J. Bruce (L)RFNYM385100462262662832687420.2650.3160.5590.875
J. Bruce (L)RFNYM5391356927633749937126420.2650.3160.5590.875
B. Lalli (L)CATL13211000103000.1540.1540.2310.385
R. Grichuk (R)CFSTL4461075129324666828141540.2400.2890.4800.769
S. Piscotty (R)RFSTL5821599935322868551133750.2730.3430.4570.800
O. Herrera (L)CFPHI583167125216158749561342570.2860.3610.4200.781
A. Beltre (R)3BTEX58317511131132891044266110.3000.3580.5210.879
J. Pirela (R)SSSD39642002019010.1540.1750.2050.380
S. Castro (R)2BNYY57715610529121637023118400.2700.3000.4330.733
S. Brito (L)CFARI951793141012223200.1790.1960.3580.554
A. Avila (L)CDET169362360719113878000.0000.1870.0000.000
A. Avila (L)CDET169362360719113878000.2130.3590.3730.732
J. Sucre (R)CSEA251292014525000.4800.5520.6801.232
J. Lagares (R)CFNYM14234227231591027420.2390.3010.3800.681
L. Morrison (L)1BTB35384511811445433689420.2380.3190.4140.733
Y. Tomas (R)RFARI5301448230131728327136240.2720.3130.5080.821
C. Gonzalez (L)RFCOL584174105422258710040129220.2980.3500.5050.855
C. Culberson (R)3BLA67201630167113100.2990.3090.3880.697
R. Shaffer (R)3BCLE4812560154518010.0000.0930.0000.000
R. Shaffer (R)3BCLE4812560154518010.0000.0930.0000.000
R. Shaffer (R)3BCLE4812560154518010.0000.0930.0000.000
R. Shaffer (R)3BCLE4812560154518010.0000.0930.0000.000
R. Shaffer (R)3BCLE4812560154518010.2500.3150.4380.753
C. Perez (R)CLAA2685635160525311249100.2090.2440.3250.569
C. Beltran (B)RFHOU375113672302351661973000.3040.3440.5460.890
C. Beltran (B)RFHOU55216310133029739331101100.0000.0560.0000.000
C. Beltran (B)RFHOU55216310133029739331101100.3040.3440.5460.890
A. Diaz (R)SSSTL404121732831771653560440.3000.3690.5100.879
M. Napoli (R)1BTEX55713376221349210176194510.0000.1260.0000.000
M. Napoli (R)1BTEX55713376221349210176194510.2390.3350.4650.800
R. Nunez (R)3BOAK15220000103000.1330.1330.1330.266
J. Gallo (L)3BTEX251000121519100.0400.2000.1600.360
J. Reddick (L)RFHOU398112841711053373456830.0000.0790.0000.000
J. Reddick (L)RFHOU398112841711053373456830.2580.3070.3350.642
C. Rasmus (L)LFTB369765110015385443121410.0000.1030.0000.000
C. Rasmus (L)LFTB369765110015385443121410.2060.2860.3550.641
R. LaMarre (R)LFLAA5000001012000.0000.1670.0000.000
R. LaMarre (R)LFLAA5000001012000.0000.1670.0000.167
A. Cabrera (B)SSNYM5211469230123656235103510.2800.3360.4740.810
T. Wolters (L)CCOL2055333152327301953410.2590.3270.3950.722
C. Herrmann (L)CARI148422754621281544400.2840.3520.4930.845
C. Joseph (R)CBAL132232030070728000.1740.2160.1970.413
Y. Grandal (B)CLA390894714127497263116130.2280.3390.4770.816
N. Hundley (R)CSF28975442011030482265000.0000.0730.0000.000
N. Hundley (R)CSF28975442011030482265000.2600.3200.4390.759
D. Gordon (L)2BMIA3268773761471417553070.2670.3040.3340.638
M. Gonzalez (B)1BHOU48412381263135551211181260.2540.2930.4010.694
T. Turner (R)2BWSH3071057014813534014593360.3420.3700.5670.937
C. Pennington (B)2BLAA172362742318101355100.2090.2650.3080.573
A. De Aza (L)LFOAK234483390631252567430.0000.1130.0000.000
A. De Aza (L)LFOAK234483390631252567430.2050.2970.3210.618
T. Ladendorf (R)2BOAK484400061113200.0830.1020.0830.185
D. Gregorius (L)SSNYY5621551013222068701782710.2760.3040.4470.751
W. Middlebrooks (R)3BTEX273300021413000.0000.1290.0000.000
W. Middlebrooks (R)3BTEX273300021413000.1110.2260.1110.337
W. Venable (L)OFLA18101002005000.0560.1050.1110.216
B. Lawrie (R)2BCWS351875322012353628109730.2480.3100.4130.723
C. Stewart (R)CPIT9821164011071015000.2140.3190.2860.605
D. Freese (R)3BPIT4371188223013635543142000.2700.3520.4120.764
J. Hazelbaker (L)CFARI2004725731235281664520.2350.2950.4800.775
J. Hazelbaker (L)CFARI2004725731235281664520.2350.2950.4800.775
D. Pompey (B)CFTOR2000003001210.0000.0000.0000.000
B. Holaday (R)CPHI8420116121413516010.2380.2900.4050.695
B. Holaday (R)CPHI11727177121714728010.0000.0700.0000.000
B. Holaday (R)CPHI11727177121714728010.2120.2570.2420.499
A. Alcantara (B)2BCIN19431002208330.2110.2110.2630.474
A. Alcantara (B)2BCIN19431002208330.2110.2110.2630.474
T. d'Arnaud (R)CNYM251625170427151850000.2470.3070.3230.630
J. Segura (R)SSSEA63720313541720102643810133100.0000.0730.0000.000
J. Segura (R)SSSEA63720313541720102643810133100.3190.3680.4990.867
C. Blackmon (L)CFCOL5781871183552911182391021790.3240.3810.5520.933
T. Austin (R)1BNYY832012305712736100.2410.3000.4580.758
R. Rua (R)LFTEX240624581840221976900.2580.3310.4000.731
S. Pearce (R)1BTOR20663411111026292542030.3090.3880.5200.908
S. Pearce (R)1BTOR26476491311335353254030.0000.1170.0000.000
S. Pearce (R)1BTOR26476491311335353254030.3090.3880.5200.908
T. Goeddel (R)LFPHI213413133417161752300.1930.2580.2910.549
K. Suzuki (R)CATL3458956241834491848000.0000.0620.0000.000
K. Suzuki (R)CATL3458956241834491848000.2580.3010.4030.704
Y. Molina (R)CSTL534164117381856583863320.3070.3600.4270.787
E. Hosmer (L)1BKC605161111241258010452132530.2660.3280.4330.761
O. Hernandez (R)CARI11210011100000.1820.1820.4550.637
E. Adrianza (B)2BMIN63161220237213010.0000.0600.0000.000
E. Adrianza (B)2BMIN63161220237213010.0000.0600.0000.000
E. Adrianza (B)2BMIN63161220237213010.2540.2990.3810.680
F. Cervelli (R)CPIT3268670141142335572620.2640.3770.3220.699
S. Rodriguez (R)2BATL300814616118495631102210.0000.1060.0000.000
S. Rodriguez (R)2BATL300814616118495631102210.2700.3490.5100.859
Y. Alonso (L)1BOAK48212281340752564474310.2530.3160.3670.683
B. Brentz (R)RFBOS61171330187317000.2790.3130.3770.690
M. Dominguez (R)3BBOS11000000013000.0000.0830.0000.000
M. Dominguez (R)3BBOS11000000013000.0000.0830.0000.083
M. Williamson (R)RFSF112251630614151335010.2230.3150.4110.726
J. McCann (R)CDET34476549112314823109010.2210.2720.3580.630
J. Graterol (R)CTOR14422002303000.0000.0000.0000.000
J. Graterol (R)CTOR14422002303000.0000.0000.0000.000
J. Graterol (R)CTOR14422002303000.0000.0000.0000.000
J. Graterol (R)CTOR14422002303000.2860.2860.4290.715
A. Romine (B)SSDET174413252221161338800.2360.3040.3220.626
A. Bregman (R)3BHOU2015329133831341552200.2640.3130.4780.791
D. Worth (R)2BHOU39752004116000.1800.2000.2310.431
T. Renda (R)2BCIN6011920043511000.1830.2460.2170.463
K. Broxton (R)CFMIL20750301019281936882340.2420.3540.4300.784
K. Pillar (R)CFTOR5481461023527595324901460.2660.3030.3760.679
R. Davis (R)CFOAK45411376232127448331064360.0000.0770.0000.000
R. Davis (R)CFOAK45411376232127448331064360.2490.3060.3880.694
T. Collins (L)LFDET136322323414151338110.2350.3050.3820.687
W. Ramos (R)CTB4821481012502258803379000.0000.0670.0000.000
W. Ramos (R)CTB4821481012502258803379000.3070.3540.4960.850
J. Profar (B)LFTEX272655163535203061210.2390.3210.3380.659
A. Rizzo (L)1BCHI58317091434329410966108350.2920.3850.5440.929
G. Green (R)2BSF461292017738000.2610.3000.3700.670
C. Cuthbert (R)3BKC475130892811249463296200.2740.3180.4130.731
A. Rendon (R)3BWSH56715393382209185631171260.2700.3480.4500.798
J. Bautista (R)RFTOR423995224122686986103220.2340.3660.4520.818
T. Barnhart (B)CCIN3779766231734512872100.2570.3230.3790.702
L. Chisenhall (L)RFCLE38511072255843572170600.2860.3280.4390.767
D. Lough (L)LFMIA6716123106488120.2390.3420.3130.655
D. Lough (L)LFMIA6716123106488120.2390.3420.3130.655
H. Sanchez (B)CSD23641011535000.1430.2500.1430.393
H. Sanchez (B)CSD4913910338410000.1430.2500.1430.393
F. Pena (R)CBAL408700153214000.2000.2380.2750.513
K. Tomlinson (R)2BSF10631274001361118510.2930.3700.3300.700
P. Goldschmidt (R)1BARI5791721123332410695951503250.2970.4110.4890.900
M. Williams (L)RFNYY278710042112000.2960.3210.3330.654
J. Centeno (L)CHOU1764630121316251238000.0000.0690.0000.000
J. Centeno (L)CHOU1764630121316251238000.2610.3120.3920.704
T. Beckham (R)2BTB1984927125525161467210.2480.3000.4340.734
T. Federowicz (R)CSF316420033112000.0000.0300.0000.000
T. Federowicz (R)CSF316420033112000.1940.2120.2580.470
M. Pina (R)CMIL7118124024121015010.2540.3460.3940.740
J. Rondon (R)SSSD25330001114000.1200.1540.1200.274
M. Davidson (R)3BCWS2110001101000.5000.5000.5001.000
J. Rutledge (R)2BBOS4913760093619200.2650.3450.3880.733
J. Rutledge (R)2BBOS4913760093619200.0000.1090.0000.000
J. Aguilar (R)1BMIL6000000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
J. Aguilar (R)1BMIL6000000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
M. Trout (R)CFLAA549173107325291231001041373070.3150.4410.5500.991
G. Springer (R)CFHOU6441681052952911682861789100.2610.3590.4570.816
A. Moore (R)CCLE5000000004000.0000.0000.0000.000
I. Kinsler (R)2BDET6181781172942811783451151460.2880.3480.4840.832
D. Kelly (L)3BMIA27420202325000.1480.2000.2960.496
D. Hood (R)LFMIA256410132011010.2400.2400.4000.640
Y. Perez (B)CFMIA3211005001420.6670.6671.0001.667
E. Fryer (R)CSTL116312641019131325030.2180.3000.2690.569
E. Fryer (R)CSTL116312641019131325030.0000.0990.0000.000
M. Olson (L)RFOAK21211003074000.0950.3210.1430.464
S. Clevenger (L)CSEA68151130177814000.2210.3030.3090.612
K. Johnson (L)LFNYM1212619601810925100.2150.2730.2890.562
K. Johnson (L)LFNYM30475511401025342365400.2680.3280.4590.787
C. Ruiz (R)CSEA165433460318122328310.2610.3680.3520.720
C. Ruiz (R)CSEA201534280321152633310.0000.1340.0000.000
C. Ruiz (R)CSEA201534280321152633310.2610.3680.3520.720
F. Galvis (B)SSPHI58414192263206167191361760.2410.2740.3990.673
P. Fielder (L)DHTEX3266945160829443163000.2120.2920.3340.626
E. Andrus (R)SSTEX5061531073178756945702480.3020.3620.4390.801
C. Santana (B)1BCLE582151833133489879999520.2600.3660.4980.864
R. Wilson (R)CLA14134274031124636000.1540.2000.1540.354
R. Wilson (R)CLA12832254031122533000.2500.2770.3520.629
R. Wilson (R)CLA228544160725331164000.0000.0490.0000.000
R. Wilson (R)CLA228544160725331164000.1540.2000.1540.354
A. Judge (R)RFNYY841592041010942010.1790.2630.3450.608
A. Wilkins (L)1BMIL243110133310100.1250.2220.2920.514
C. Gimenez (R)CMIN139302240417111041000.0000.0730.0000.000
C. Gimenez (R)CMIN139302240417111041000.2160.2720.3310.603
M. Teixeira (B)1BNYY387794816015434446105200.2040.2920.3620.654
N. Franklin (B)1BTB1744730101618261142610.2700.3280.4430.771
A. Simmons (R)SSLAA448126982224484428381010.2810.3240.3660.690
C. Heisey (R)LFWSH139301731918171344010.2160.2900.4460.736
J. Turner (R)3BLA5561538934327799047107410.2750.3390.4930.832
B. Posey (R)CSF5391551063321482805768610.2880.3620.4340.796
J. Hoying (L)CFTEX461082008538100.2170.2650.2610.526
H. Renfroe (R)RFSD3513630481405000.3710.3890.8001.189
K. Davis (R)LFOAK55513769242428510242166120.2470.3070.5240.831
E. Hernandez (R)LFLA216412680725182764200.1900.2830.3240.607
Y. Solarte (B)3BSD405116742611555712963110.2860.3410.4670.808
R. Andino (R)2BMIA24770002104000.2920.2920.2920.584
E. Campbell (R)1BNYM75131110199924100.1730.2840.2270.511
E. Longoria (R)3BTB6331739241436819836144030.2730.3180.5210.839
C. Coghlan (L)RFCHI158231350514141247110.1460.2150.2720.487
C. Coghlan (L)RFCHI2614929122635303273210.2520.3910.3880.779
J. Heyward (L)RFCHI530122872717614954931140.2300.3060.3250.631
R. Flores (L)RFLAA249514180218192858300.0000.1060.0000.000
R. Flores (L)RFLAA249514180218192858300.2050.2940.2610.555
E. Encarnacion (R)1BCLE60115882340429912784138200.0000.1280.0000.000
E. Encarnacion (R)1BCLE60115882340429912784138200.2630.3570.5290.886
W. Myers (R)1BSD59915594294289994671602860.2590.3360.4610.797
J. Francoeur (R)RFMIA2586545130729331475201.0001.0001.0002.000
J. Francoeur (R)RFMIA3077855151733341890220.2800.3330.3600.693
P. Kivlehan (R)3BCIN16430015229000.2500.3680.4380.806
P. Kivlehan (R)3BCIN214300152211000.0000.0000.0000.000
K. Kiermaier (L)CFTB366905620212553739742130.2460.3310.4100.741
A. Pagan (B)CFSF4951379624512715541661540.2770.3310.4180.749
E. Inciarte (L)CFATL5221521182473852940681670.2910.3510.3810.732
M. Duffy (R)3BTEX3000000002000.0000.0000.0000.000
M. Duffy (R)3BTEX3000000002000.0000.0000.0000.000
J. Murphy (R)CMIN8212830143519000.1460.1930.2200.413
W. Merrifield (R)2BKC3118861223244291872830.2830.3230.3920.715
A. Rodriguez (R)DHNYY225452970919311467300.2000.2470.3510.598
D. Alvarez (R)RFBAL3101000010000.3330.5000.6671.167
M. Prado (R)3BMIA600183135373870754569220.3050.3590.4170.776
A. Reed (L)1BHOU12220143031181848000.1640.2700.2620.532
J. Hicks (R)CDET2101001000000.5000.5001.0001.500
H. Conger (B)CTB12424165036101240000.1940.2650.3060.571
G. Beckham (R)2BSF2405230161525302550100.2170.3000.3540.654
G. Beckham (R)2BSF2455230161525312552100.0000.0000.0000.000
J. Wendle (L)2BOAK9625231011111616200.2600.2980.3020.600
R. Grossman (B)LFMIN33293621911149375596230.2800.3860.4430.829
A. Blanco (B)SSPHI1904828151426211141230.2530.3160.4050.721
D. Nava (B)LFKC11928225011013926000.2350.3090.3030.612
D. Nava (B)LFKC130292260111131030000.0910.1670.1820.349
D. Garneau (R)CCOL6816960176622000.2350.2930.3680.661
J. Reyes (B)3BNYM2556843134845242249920.2670.3260.4430.769
N. Markakis (L)RFATL59916111038013678962101020.2690.3460.3970.743
L. Valbuena (L)3BLAA29276451711338404281110.0000.1280.0000.000
L. Valbuena (L)3BLAA29276451711338404281110.2600.3570.4590.816
F. Lindor (B)SSCLE60418213430315997854881950.3010.3580.4350.793
P. Sandoval (B)3BBOS6000000014000.0000.1430.0000.143
S. Cardullo (R)2BCOL5612631256312000.2140.2540.4110.665
J. Paredes (B)DHFA15421012224000.2670.3530.5330.886
J. Paredes (B)DHFA15835228051519748010.0000.0420.0000.000
J. Paredes (B)DHFA15835228051519748010.2170.2420.3500.592
Z. Cozart (R)SSCIN464117712821667503484410.2520.3080.4250.733
D. Ross (R)CCHI1663822601024322454010.2290.3380.4460.784
A. Lambo (L)LFOAK1000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
S. Perez (R)CKC5141277528222576419119000.2470.2880.4380.726
Y. Escobar (R)3BLAA517157123281568394067030.3040.3550.3910.746
C. Gillespie (R)LFMIA5112732075314000.2350.2730.3730.646
T. Tulowitzki (R)SSTOR4921258021024547942101100.2540.3180.4430.761
W. Contreras (R)CCHI25271441411233352667220.2820.3570.4880.845
J. Marisnick (R)CFHOU28760361815402116831050.2090.2570.3310.588
L. Duda (L)1BNYM153352170720231336000.2290.3020.4120.714
K. Cowart (B)3BLAA85151040188023000.1770.1840.2590.443
S. Van Slyke (R)LFLA1022316601107424120.2260.2920.3140.606
E. Aybar (B)SSSD3358163142227261559350.2420.2930.3130.606
E. Aybar (B)SSSD41510177192334342570350.0000.0690.0000.000
E. Aybar (B)SSSD41510177192334342570350.2500.3410.3500.691
M. Hernandez (L)SSBOS511513101115510100.2940.3570.3730.730
M. Rojas (R)SSMIA194483512012714927210.2470.2880.3250.613
M. Taylor (R)CFWSH22151331107281614771430.2310.2780.3760.654
R. Tapia (L)LFCOL38101000043211300.2630.2930.2630.556
J. Parker (L)RFSF127302131522141844010.2360.3580.3940.752
C. Casali (R)CTB2264224100823252482000.1860.2730.3360.609
M. Kepler (L)RFMIN39693542021752633993620.2350.3090.4240.733
A. Hechavarria (R)SSMIA50812094176352382673100.2360.2830.3110.594
G. Cecchini (R)SSNYM6202002202000.3330.4290.6671.096
I. De Jesus (R)2BMIL2215645100121201651310.0000.0750.0000.000
I. De Jesus (R)2BMIL2215645100121201651310.2530.3110.3120.623
M. Zunino (R)CSEA1643415701216312165000.2070.3180.4700.788
M. Moroff (B)2BPIT2000000002000.0000.0000.0000.000
R. Castillo (R)RFBOS82110