Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Trea Turner (R)WSHSS664191037343.271.760
2Carlos Correa (R)HOUSS4021560653.239.728
3Francisco Lindor (B)CLESS661381299225.277.871
4Alex Bregman (R)HOU3B5943110510310.286.926
5Corey Seager (L)LASS101213130.267.744
6Jean Segura (R)SEASS58610916320.304.756
7Xander Bogaerts (R)BOSSS51323721038.288.882
8Javier Báez (R)CHISS6063410111121.290.880
9Elvis Andrus (R)TEXSS395653335.256.675
10Didi Gregorius (L)NYYSS50427898610.268.829

OFFER Ends in Min Sec

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Schedule

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\