Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1Trea Turner (R)WSHSS63418996741.270.751
2Carlos Correa (R)HOUSS3901459623.238.723
3Francisco Lindor (B)CLESS630361248923.283.883
4Alex Bregman (R)HOU3B5713010210010.289.936
5Corey Seager (L)LASS101213130.267.744
6Jean Segura (R)SEASS5609876120.304.754
7Xander Bogaerts (R)BOSSS4972168958.284.863
8Javier Báez (R)CHISS569349711021.293.898
9Elvis Andrus (R)TEXSS372650324.250.663
10Didi Gregorius (L)NYYSS49627868610.268.834
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Livestream

LIVE NOW

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\