Stats are Loading, Please Wait...

NFL Stats DFS - Week 17 GET UP TO 6 MONTHS FREE! GET UP TO 6 MONTHS FREE!

NamePosTmSnapsAttCompComp%YardsYPPTDIntFD$Value
Landry JonesQBPIT70342161%237112116.5
Robert GriffinQBCLE78402972%23282119.5
Sam BradfordQBMIN54332575%250103123.4
Matt BarkleyQBSF50141071%12512029.7
David FalesQBMIA95240%2211000.9
Shaun HillQBMIN9100%0-00-0.3
Tom BradyQBNE64332575%276113023.6
Matt MooreQBMIA59342470%20582115.2
Jimmy GaroppoloQBNE3100%0-000.0
Andy DaltonQBCIN68281864%226121013.4
Joe FlaccoQBBAL71493265%2678019.7
Ryan MallettQBBAL22150%121201-0.5
Jameis WinstonQBTB63352057%202101112.9
Cam NewtonQBCAR70321856%237131311.1
Matt CasselQBTEN61261661%1509119.2
Tom SavageQBHOU178562%255001.1
Brock OsweilerQBCLE57402152%253121020.2
Jared GoffQBLA44201365%1209004.8
Carson PalmerQBARI64382052%255123121.2
Sean MannionQBLA166350%19601-2.4
Drew StantonQBARI64250%8401-0.7
Kirk CousinsQBWAS55352262%287131213.5
Eli ManningQBNYG72271762%18010007.2
Carson WentzQBPHI76432762%24592019.1
Dak PrescottQBDAL158450%379002.4
Tony RomoQBDAL74375%299105.2
Mark SanchezQBCHI3417952%859021.4
Matt RyanQBATL62362775%331124029.4
Drew BreesQBNO77502958%350122121.0
Ryan FitzpatrickQBTB62302066%210102016.4
EJ ManuelQBOAK4420945%869004.2
Cardale JonesQBLAC1911654%9616012.7
Trevor SiemianQBDEN73271762%206122114.7
Matt McGloinQBPHI2211654%213000.8
Connor CookQBOAK31211466%15010119.0
Andrew LuckQBIND71402460%321132121.5
Blake BortlesQBJAC73392564%301121018.1
Colin KaepernickQBSF61221777%215121014.2
Russell WilsonQBSEA49321959%258131014.7
Trevone BoykinQBSEA156466%4210002.4
Philip RiversQBLAC66382257%269122216.9
Alex SmithQBKC58282175%264122125.7
Matthew StaffordQBDET66412663%347132120.9
Aaron RodgersQBGB75392769%300114032.2
2016 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.