The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Rankings w/ 2017 Proj Only College Game Using REAL players Only College Game Using REAL players

RankTierNamePosTmPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecYdsRec TD
11Aaron RodgersQBGB4462.738.06.8320.52.64.00.0
21Tom BradyQBNE4659.838.58.558.21.82.60.0
31Andrew LuckQBIND4075.231.514.2330.73.0-0.20.0
42Drew BreesQBNO4970.337.413.055.21.60.00.0
52Matt RyanQBATL4769.537.312.1114.31.4-0.50.0
62Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT4025.332.011.255.91.41.10.0
73Russell WilsonQBSEA4120.829.610.5343.12.2-0.20.1
83Cam NewtonQBCAR3692.724.513.5527.95.10.00.0
93Marcus MariotaQBTEN3892.226.314.9301.12.70.10.0
103Kirk CousinsQBWAS4727.826.412.8147.51.9-1.40.0
113Derek CarrQBOAK4227.827.913.072.10.80.00.0
123Jameis WinstonQBTB4099.526.914.5168.12.21.30.0
133Dak PrescottQBDAL3674.927.49.3301.52.20.00.0
143Matthew StaffordQBDET4219.027.014.8117.12.2-0.40.0
154Tyrod TaylorQBBUF3139.818.59.0596.45.12.20.0
164Eli ManningQBNYG4039.727.115.548.70.8-0.80.0
174Andy DaltonQBCIN4103.227.912.2137.71.57.50.0
184Philip RiversQBLAC4288.231.215.859.50.50.50.0
194Carson PalmerQBARI4271.326.416.351.10.60.30.0
204Blake BortlesQBJAC3731.825.616.2257.62.35.20.2
214Carson WentzQBPHI3740.823.715.3161.31.91.60.0
224Jay CutlerQBMIA-------
234Joe FlaccoQBBAL4046.922.416.964.51.31.10.0
245Alex SmithQBKC3493.019.913.5137.72.2-0.90.0
255Deshaun WatsonQBHOU1429.47.15.882.90.9-0.10.0
265Sam BradfordQBMIN3975.824.712.240.40.40.40.0
275Cody KesslerQBCLE3271.117.915.472.50.9-1.40.0
285Trevor SiemianQBDEN3306.019.014.397.30.80.00.0
295Jared GoffQBLA3568.320.617.9103.30.9-0.40.0
305Mike GlennonQBCHI3361.524.510.7124.80.81.80.0
315Brian HoyerQBSF3527.919.317.178.01.25.00.0
326Josh McCownQBNYJ3333.218.113.6104.10.3-0.80.0
336Paxton LynchQBDEN249.01.71.114.40.00.00.0
346Brock OsweilerQBCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
356Chad HenneQBJAC233.91.50.911.00.10.60.0
366Tom SavageQBHOU2060.911.89.6126.21.10.70.1
376C.J. BeathardQBSF-------
386Teddy BridgewaterQBMIN277.51.81.313.90.12.30.0
396Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI468.12.91.922.10.31.30.0
406Jimmy GaroppoloQBNE141.71.00.41.80.00.00.0
2016 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.