Projections are Loading, Please Wait...

MLB Projections Description

NamePosTmABRHHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
A. Ellis (R)CMIA1231227215114220.2240.3090.3190.628
A. Jones (R)CFBAL5867815826824211190.2690.3010.4590.760
A. Lind (L)1BWSH2383165936020460.2730.3320.4410.773
A. Rosales (R)2BOAK1952943726418550.2230.2950.3920.687
A. Beltre (R)3BTEX555841602494150710.2880.3530.4730.826
A. Gonzalez (L)1BLA5176614019820481030.2710.3360.4340.770
A. Pujols (R)DHLAA505691322589435610.2620.3150.4610.775
A. Escobar (R)SSKC596691596491723870.2660.2960.3500.645
A. Avila (L)CDET1591833617026560.2080.3270.3620.689
A. Gordon (L)LFKC4666411217537581320.2400.3320.4080.740
A. Amarista (L)2BCOL154163821279240.2480.2980.3400.638
A. Ethier (L)LFLA1681943522016410.2570.3250.4150.739
A. Blanco (B)SSPHI1912450421211350.2590.3080.4160.724
A. McCutchen (R)RFPIT5498415423808751200.2800.3750.4730.848
A. Romine (B)SSDET1932546216812340.2380.2910.3110.601
A. Rizzo (L)1BCHI56296160301037721050.2840.3730.5170.889
A. Cabrera (B)SSNYM5257013620637351080.2600.3150.4430.758
A. Jackson (R)CFCLE1551839215312300.2530.3120.3480.661
A. Romine (R)CNYY100102431214200.2400.2750.3760.650
M. Upton (R)CFTOR329447711391324940.2350.2930.3930.686
B. Revere (L)CFLAA413531072311522480.2590.3030.3310.634
B. Zobrist (B)2BCHI490771331667766750.2720.3650.4470.812
B. Belt (L)1BSF5338114421763751480.2700.3680.4600.828
B. Crawford (L)SSSF5427114216737481230.2620.3310.4240.755
B. Guyer (R)LFCLE2793573733415450.2620.3120.4070.718
B. Moss (L)DHKC4546410324691481400.2260.3080.4460.754
B. Gardner (L)LFNYY52276134154914611100.2580.3410.4010.743
B. Lawrie (R)2BCWS000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
B. McCann (L)CHOU431551001960138840.2320.3030.4090.712
B. Posey (R)CSF474691431874648560.3020.3680.4790.847
C. Maybin (R)CFLAA32253954321732530.2960.3640.3980.762
C. Beltran (B)RFHOU472641271773131900.2690.3210.4440.765
C. Gomez (R)CFTEX46864118175522291330.2510.3050.4340.739
C. Gonzalez (L)RFCOL5287915228922431300.2870.3460.5200.866
C. Ruiz (R)CSEA1812044215319260.2450.3210.3310.652
C. Santana (B)1BCLE5489413826818921040.2520.3650.4550.821
C. Blackmon (L)CFCOL604103178257428401040.2940.3460.4920.838
C. Headley (B)3BNYY4866212212558471150.2510.3210.3820.704
C. Utley (L)2BLA1171629313110210.2440.3120.3970.709
C. Carter (R)1BNYY27844601847237980.2160.3120.4670.779
C. Davis (L)1BBAL5448812435912731970.2280.3280.4710.799
C. Heisey (R)LFWSH1642035823016440.2140.2890.4030.692
C. Iannetta (R)CARI1912042621027500.2190.3180.3630.680
C. Stewart (R)CPIT1231230110011180.2420.3090.3070.616
C. Young (R)LFBOS25137621135424610.2490.3200.4560.776
C. Pennington (B)2BLAA1832039213317430.2130.2840.2950.579
C. Rasmus (L)LFTB384498417535401290.2190.3010.4010.702
C. Gillaspie (L)3BSF1861947623111280.2550.3030.4140.717
C. Granderson (L)CFNYM5398212825638701290.2370.3320.4270.759
D. Descalso (L)2BARI2162753528226440.2430.3300.3680.698
D. Murphy (L)2BWSH549821731898539570.3150.3620.4880.850
D. Espinosa (B)2BLAA4725810218599321540.2160.2760.3790.655
D. Valencia (R)3BSEA409531101453230930.2700.3270.4240.750
D. Barney (R)2BTOR2342657322217300.2430.3000.3460.645
D. Freese (R)3BPIT38451961351034970.2490.3190.4110.730
D. Wright (R)3BNYM3064075837642850.2460.3430.3930.736
D. Gordon (L)2BMIA572751664394720930.2900.3200.3750.695
D. Span (L)CFSF533731489491745620.2780.3380.3960.734
D. Mesoraco (R)CCIN28425661136129630.2320.3100.3910.701
D. Fowler (B)CFSTL52186137155517751240.2640.3620.4200.782
D. LeMahieu (R)2BCOL557891739581651950.3100.3740.4310.805
D. Butera (R)CKC135143131507330.2310.2810.3640.645
D. Pedroia (R)2BBOS576891681367754640.2910.3540.4200.775
E. Escobar (B)SSMIN2522662627116450.2480.2990.3830.682
E. Nunez (R)3BSF464621329513020790.2840.3200.4130.733
E. Encarnacion (R)1BCLE55497142371102791180.2570.3580.5110.869
E. Andrus (R)SSTEX533771517582443800.2830.3380.3980.735
E. Fryer (R)CSTL941122110010200.2340.3130.3080.621
E. Hosmer (L)1BKC5577715320926501170.2750.3430.4470.790
E. Thames (L)1BMIL47069130258214441360.2770.3430.4940.837
E. Aybar (B)SSSD2612667321515320.2570.3020.3480.650
E. Longoria (R)3BTB5667615325911411280.2710.3270.4680.795
E. Carrera (L)RFTOR2052849419617450.2410.3080.3470.655
F. Cervelli (R)CPIT3594898333543790.2740.3580.3610.718
F. Gutiérrez (R)RFLA22830551235121670.2410.3100.4470.758
F. Freeman (L)1BATL5609216228885781540.2890.3790.5200.899
G. Soto (R)CCWS2222650827019560.2270.2950.3960.691
G. Parra (L)LFCOL3123885735615530.2710.3130.4130.725
H. Ramirez (R)1BBOS5228114524879401080.2770.3380.4820.820
H. Kendrick (R)2BPHI462641247441038850.2690.3310.3820.713
H. Pence (R)RFSF4556312615663371030.2770.3410.4440.785
I. Desmond (R)OFCOL48073132216512341320.2750.3280.4720.800
I. Kinsler (R)2BDET61910317021781139990.2740.3230.4520.775
I. Suzuki (L)RFMIA2012752115813240.2590.3130.3320.645
J. Martinez (R)RFDET5198114728903431570.2840.3440.5180.862
J. Hardy (R)SSBAL434461091052022850.2520.2950.3840.679
J. Ellsbury (L)CFNYY523721388502144810.2640.3240.3720.696
J. Loney (L)1BTEX136133731507130.2730.3160.3910.707
J. Dyson (L)LFSEA36250952283124530.2630.3150.3480.663
J. Saltalamacchia (B)CTOR1361628619018440.2070.3080.3870.695
J. Heyward (L)RFCHI4466111612501547790.2600.3370.4090.746
J. Kipnis (L)2BCLE54385149136814451210.2750.3350.4270.762
J. Bruce (L)RFNYM5327312425846461260.2340.3030.4330.735
J. Werth (R)LFWSH4396510917603561050.2480.3390.4220.761
J. Lowrie (B)2BOAK40842102542035760.2500.3170.3440.661
J. Mathis (R)CARI137113031407360.2190.2690.3390.608
J. Peralta (R)3BSTL407491081250029710.2650.3220.4060.729
J. Mauer (L)1BMIN493651281054365940.2590.3490.3850.734
J. Votto (L)1BCIN53989171248551051160.3170.4300.5230.953
J. Jaso (L)1BPIT2863975736129480.2620.3370.4080.745
J. Jay (L)CFCHI3193886328319650.2690.3160.3560.672
J. Lucroy (R)CTEX515701471976242820.2850.3470.4620.808
J. Altuve (R)2BHOU62510120018783243600.3200.3660.4870.853
J. Bautista (R)RFTOR4958212130914841000.2440.3570.4880.845
J. Iglesias (R)SSDET456561233361023510.2700.3150.3490.664
J. Lobaton (B)CWSH1751739417018400.2260.3030.3330.637
J. Reyes (B)3BNYM37154948351229560.2530.3150.3790.694
J. Harrison (R)2BPIT494631405491918810.2830.3130.3910.705
J. Reddick (L)RFHOU441591211459942680.2730.3400.4270.767
J. Morneau (L)1BCWS2652871833017470.2680.3210.4210.741
J. Smoak (B)1BTOR349437516481401150.2160.3030.4020.705
J. Turner (R)3BLA5057514322815371020.2830.3380.4850.823
J. Upton (R)LFDET56484146298911551630.2590.3290.4820.811
K. Suzuki (R)CATL2362361529012280.2590.3040.3790.682
K. Seager (L)3BSEA5798816027925521040.2750.3410.4750.816
L. Martin (L)CFSEA4736411794422341130.2470.3040.3610.665
L. Forsythe (R)2BLA5197213618618371140.2620.3200.4290.749
L. Morrison (L)1BTB32844801241528690.2450.3150.4150.729
L. Chisenhall (L)RFCLE41954111851522790.2650.3120.4010.713
L. Cain (R)CFKC51373148106519301120.2890.3340.4180.752
L. Duda (L)1BNYM404479521570461070.2350.3210.4500.771
L. Valbuena (L)3BLAA36551861751144870.2350.3240.4350.759
M. Reynolds (R)1BCOL1932648926118500.2510.3260.4330.759
M. Trumbo (R)RFBAL5397713532912361520.2510.3090.4820.790
M. Maldonado (R)CLAA3233567933137770.2070.2930.3340.627
M. Prado (R)3BMIA51665152962240690.2950.3460.4140.760
M. Carpenter (L)1BSTL5468914623802781320.2680.3660.4650.831
M. Holliday (R)LFNYY439581161866145720.2640.3400.4510.791
M. Kemp (R)LFATL5597815127903331480.2700.3180.4810.799
M. Wieters (B)CWSH38843971452129860.2500.3080.4140.722
M. Joyce (L)LFOAK34048801348151920.2350.3390.4030.742
M. Cabrera (B)LFCWS571761641376642740.2860.3400.4300.770
M. Bourn (L)LFBAL28437674271120550.2370.2950.3360.631
M. Brantley (L)LFCLE4035211712621036510.2910.3590.4620.822
M. Saunders (L)LFPHI4556311021581531320.2420.3310.4410.772
M. Cabrera (R)1BDET56891177321071631160.3120.3880.5400.928
M. Montero (L)CCHI2012546624126520.2300.3220.3760.698
M. Moustakas (L)3BKC483621262068033750.2610.3130.4530.766
M. Napoli (R)1BTEX4566610424705561510.2290.3220.4400.762
M. Trout (R)CFLAA5691121723510123991470.3020.4070.5590.966
M. Moreland (L)1BBOS411511051859129930.2560.3180.4480.765
N. Walker (B)2BNYM4967013522735431010.2710.3360.4590.795
N. Cruz (R)RFSEA57592160381033541490.2780.3490.5310.880
N. Hundley (R)CSF2152556531115470.2630.3160.4040.719
N. Markakis (L)RFATL547691521067160760.2770.3520.3870.738
P. Sandoval (B)3BBOS3633894841023730.2600.3090.3870.696
P. Goldschmidt (R)1BARI5601011622592221011390.2890.4010.4970.898
P. Alvarez (L)1BBAL28840721845130790.2490.3260.4880.813
P. Bourjos (R)CFCWS1912345517510440.2330.2800.3780.658
R. Davis (R)CFOAK394589810433420820.2490.2900.3880.678
R. Rivera (R)CNYM192174152309500.2150.2620.3330.595
R. Cano (L)2BSEA600891742688140840.2910.3420.4760.818
R. Chirinos (R)CTEX1151625618013340.2150.3000.4320.732
R. Martin (R)CTOR4586410820684531210.2360.3240.4210.746
R. Braun (R)LFMIL52785149289217491110.2830.3530.5040.857
R. Hanigan (R)CPHI797161808170.2070.2860.2850.571
R. Zimmerman (R)1BWSH40751961551332940.2370.3000.4100.710
S. Perez (R)CKC539601362171113930.2520.2820.4260.708
S. Rodriguez (R)2BATL000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
S. Smith (L)RFBAL394571001660054870.2540.3500.4340.784
S. Choo (L)DHTEX4185810815509511120.2590.3480.4260.773
S. Castro (R)2BNYY5426714617696211060.2690.3020.4240.726
S. Drew (L)2BWSH1422032521013310.2290.3050.4030.707
S. Pearce (R)1BTOR29942761446032680.2550.3350.4580.793
T. Frazier (R)3BCWS58486141329015461480.2420.3030.4630.766
T. Plouffe (R)3BOAK442541131662235920.2560.3180.4230.742
T. Tulowitzki (R)SSTOR4646512420701361050.2670.3290.4550.784
T. Flowers (R)CATL2222455731315810.2460.3030.4040.707
V. Martinez (B)DHDET505641442281039690.2860.3450.4620.807
W. Castillo (R)CBAL394429814552291060.2480.3060.4200.726
W. Ramos (R)CTB2623169841015520.2650.3100.4200.730
Y. Molina (R)CSTL47251135650527640.2870.3330.3950.728
Y. Alonso (L)1BOAK41850108646440510.2590.3300.3690.700
Y. Escobar (R)3BLAA51365144746144750.2800.3430.3760.719
Z. Cozart (R)SSCIN463611151456530830.2480.3000.4040.703
J. Castro (L)CMIN358437613432351200.2120.2880.3740.662
J. Donaldson (R)3BTOR564109154361088771190.2740.3710.5330.904
K. Morales (B)DHTOR5246614124840471100.2680.3360.4690.805
A. Eaton (L)CFWSH5447515611541250980.2870.3500.4190.769
Y. Cespedes (R)LFNYM5518114931946351310.2710.3230.5110.834
B. Harper (L)RFWSH517961483297141041200.2860.4100.5380.948
G. Stanton (R)RFMIA4547111936962631480.2630.3600.5570.916
F. Galvis (B)SSPHI4375010811461214910.2480.2810.3830.664
M. Gonzalez (B)1BHOU2873773834712560.2540.2930.4070.700
K. Nieuwenhuis (L)CFMIL1972443724521640.2190.3030.3950.698
S. Vogt (L)COAK465551211562039840.2600.3260.4220.748
N. Aoki (L)LFHOU2934180324819300.2740.3270.3670.694
A. Pollock (R)CFARI4948014317562839780.2890.3460.4660.812
R. Flaherty (L)3BBAL2052244621217610.2150.2820.3510.632
B. Dozier (R)2BMIN57794145308313611360.2510.3310.4790.810
S. Leon (B)CBOS3293983837025780.2540.3130.3880.701
Y. Gomes (R)CCLE34134731542016940.2140.2590.3990.658
M. Adams (L)1BSTL23228581034116540.2510.3070.4450.752
G. Hernandez (R)CFSF1261431314510330.2460.3070.3640.670
K. Calhoun (L)RFLAA5608014919763481350.2660.3280.4320.760
J. Mercer (R)SSPIT44252115847230720.2610.3150.3700.685
A. Simmons (R)SSLAA478541294431026500.2690.3140.3510.665
Y. Grandal (B)CLA398559319661651140.2340.3470.4290.776
C. Robinson (L)1BWSH2032050424021320.2460.3230.3600.683
H. Perez (R)CFMIL32238837371913700.2570.2930.3910.683
D. Norris (R)CWSH000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
J. Rutledge (R)2BBOS1311632213210330.2420.3020.3570.659
J. Segura (R)SSSEA5818416313602430940.2800.3200.4140.734
S. Marte (R)CFPIT54177161136733201230.2980.3330.4420.775
A. Hechavarria (R)SSMIA50756131339629820.2580.3030.3310.635
M. Machado (R)3BBAL59192174329810471100.2950.3550.5230.878
A. Garcia (R)RFCWS4135310411506331070.2520.3140.3880.702
B. Holt (L)LFBOS3575395741835680.2660.3370.3920.729
J. Profar (B)LFTEX2923472829130630.2450.3220.3720.694
C. d'Arnaud (R)2BATL1491535313510320.2330.2940.3400.634
D. Gregorius (L)SSNYY555701481665823880.2670.3020.4180.720
C. Herrmann (L)CARI2433157833418750.2350.3000.3940.695
D. Ruf (R)1BLA000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
W. Myers (R)1BSD52782136227918521410.2580.3320.4470.778
T. d'Arnaud (R)CNYM34236841136030660.2460.3120.3930.705
B. Hamilton (B)CFCIN4706611733058291090.2490.2990.3310.629
A. Hicks (B)RFNYY3153675833534610.2380.3140.3750.689
J. Bradley Jr. (L)CFBOS4927512521718431310.2540.3210.4550.777
J. Gyorko (R)2BSTL4175310321620301020.2470.3060.4460.753
E. Gattis (R)DHHOU39352982363226960.2510.3040.4760.781
A. Rendon (R)3BWSH55183150177410531120.2720.3430.4390.782
J. Lagares (R)CFNYM2503063320712410.2540.2980.3620.660
R. Grossman (B)LFMIN3134079638539770.2530.3430.3690.712
N. Arenado (R)3BCOL587103171371132481010.2910.3470.5540.901
M. Ozuna (R)LFMIA5206514119731381290.2710.3250.4420.767
D. Dietrich (L)2BMIA28029731033122610.2620.3240.4260.750
N. Franklin (B)1BTB2242854627616550.2410.2960.4030.699
C. Hernandez (B)2BPHI5206914744221561190.2830.3580.3700.728
Y. Puig (R)RFLA407551121557734930.2750.3380.4480.786
S. Gennett (L)2BMIL3454192837516610.2670.3060.4060.712
M. Zunino (R)CSEA345387218510281230.2090.2750.4150.690
C. Dickerson (L)DHTB4725812322711251270.2600.3080.4700.778
B. Miller (L)SSTB5027012422718401330.2470.3110.4440.755
J. Phegley (R)COAK119142931405260.2450.2840.4030.687
J. Villar (B)3BMIL53880143156049511660.2660.3350.4220.757
J. Marisnick (R)CFHOU25632587231011660.2250.2660.3660.632
C. Yelich (L)CFMIA56788168188114661310.2960.3780.4710.848
C. Asche (L)LFCWS1431634516212340.2370.3030.4090.712
W. Flores (R)3BNYM36844971554117450.2640.3040.4430.748
M. Davidson (R)3BCWS1491334417212550.2270.2910.3710.661
K. Pillar (R)CFTOR5206514211511520840.2730.3060.4010.707
K. Wong (L)2BSTL393511029441027670.2590.3120.3850.698
X. Bogaerts (R)SSBOS6099517915748431110.2940.3480.4350.783
N. Castellanos (R)3BDET4826212819691301380.2670.3190.4560.775
J. Murphy (R)CMIN1771540414010450.2250.2740.3360.609
J. Ramirez (B)3BCLE5157714810631941650.2880.3450.4260.771
C. Owings (R)CFARI397491035391614830.2590.2940.3710.665
M. Semien (R)SSOAK54273133226612411380.2450.3070.4280.735
C. Rupp (R)CPHI35036841349121980.2410.2950.4150.710
T. Beckham (R)2BTB2052647724411640.2280.2740.3980.672
J. Schoop (R)2BBAL5546914523802171250.2620.2910.4520.743
C. Bethancourt (R)CSD168173941929390.2340.2830.3650.648
J. Soler (R)RFKC355479215491381060.2600.3390.4470.787
J. Abreu (R)1BCWS5837316927931411300.2900.3420.4910.833
E. Suarez (R)3BCIN51569131176510381420.2530.3120.4140.726
T. Collins (L)LFDET2492956626318590.2270.2880.3640.652
T. Barnhart (B)CCIN2132155424119410.2570.3210.3630.684
Y. Solarte (B)3BSD475601321571137600.2770.3360.4410.777
K. Kiermaier (L)CFTB47266122135319301010.2580.3110.4130.725
S. Souza (R)OFTB402559515499331430.2350.3010.4070.708
G. Springer (R)CFHOU56993148288213701670.2610.3460.4620.808
L. Sardinas (B)SSSD3624185634622660.2350.2840.3290.613
J. Peterson (L)2BATL2883770425733590.2440.3270.3450.672
R. Grichuk (R)CFSTL4566411425705241350.2490.2950.4850.780
G. Garcia (L)2BSTL1542039216122310.2530.3540.3490.703
E. Inciarte (L)CFATL537781534401830760.2840.3340.3700.704
C. Cron (R)1BLAA429531171771424930.2730.3190.4660.785
C. Joseph (R)CBAL1911740515014410.2090.2710.3420.612
R. Odor (L)2BTEX56279154268512181200.2740.3050.4920.797
J. Aguilar (R)1BMIL1221328514011290.2260.2950.4050.701
T. La Stella (L)3BCHI1411637214114190.2630.3340.3760.710
D. Peralta (L)RFARI451601251659728930.2770.3310.4660.797
J. Bour (L)1BMIA401481071964042910.2670.3410.4720.813
J. Realmuto (R)CMIA44154124846920810.2810.3210.4100.731
M. Rojas (R)SSMIA1772044115211210.2490.2960.3220.618
G. Polanco (L)LFPIT51577137187118491150.2660.3360.4450.781
A. Altherr (R)CFPHI2232851725720680.2280.3010.3780.679
J. Panik (L)2BSF48563130959748600.2680.3400.3910.731
A. Duvall (R)RFCIN4866211429863281490.2350.2880.4720.761
J. Polanco (B)SSMIN45450121848625850.2660.3110.3810.692
M. Betts (R)RFBOS57310017923942349710.3120.3670.5200.887
N. Ahmed (R)SSARI2302453320514400.2310.2830.3200.603
D. Santana (R)RFMIL4295910519616541470.2450.3370.4400.777
C. Colon (R)2BKC1231230212011200.2430.3080.3330.642
E. Hernandez (R)LFLA2042447622220460.2300.3040.3770.681
J. Smolinski (R)RFOAK2262355623117470.2430.3060.3840.690
C. Vazquez (R)CBOS1661740215012360.2400.3010.3300.631
A. Alcantara (B)2BCIN124162731048490.2210.2830.3870.670
R. Perez (R)CCLE2402550727030690.2100.3090.3420.651
C. Casali (R)CTB2002241826018620.2030.2730.3630.636
A. Susac (R)CMIL1541734520016410.2240.3040.3700.674
K. Vargas (B)1BMIN412559620560491340.2340.3210.4300.751
M. Duffy (R)SSTB496651337501232930.2680.3210.3740.695
J. Baez (R)3BCHI4345511417579201260.2640.3050.4420.747
J. Lamb (L)3BARI4987112520747521450.2510.3290.4470.776
R. Liriano (R)CFCWS2132452321419700.2440.3110.3550.666
M. Taylor (R)CFWSH1842443517713580.2330.2940.3710.665
R. Rua (R)LFTEX1912448621413580.2520.3030.4040.706
C. Spangenberg (L)2BSD1621942217411410.2610.3140.3720.685
J. Pederson (L)CFLA4657011125736671420.2390.3440.4570.801
S. Moya (L)RFDET1842046923010550.2500.2940.4700.764
M. Franco (R)3BPHI5356314122851291030.2650.3110.4460.757
J. McCann (R)CDET3343278941017920.2340.2780.3690.647
S. O'Malley (B)CFSEA1461833213512360.2270.2980.3160.614
T. Pham (R)CFSTL2313555931327760.2380.3230.4130.736
C. Walker (R)1BCIN1211229414010340.2400.3030.4000.703
Y. Tomas (R)RFARI4966613221696191230.2660.3000.4630.763
K. Bryant (R)3BCHI582105166339711691660.2850.3680.5230.891
J. Kang (R)3BPIT32147841654425810.2610.3210.4850.806
D. Travis (R)2BTOR507711421663725960.2800.3180.4510.769
O. Herrera (L)CFPHI55481157125622471300.2840.3450.4190.764
M. Canha (R)LFOAK2002447726116530.2350.3020.3990.701
P. Orlando (R)RFKC292367853076610.2660.2920.3880.681
M. Mahtook (R)RFDET2282454624113670.2370.2830.3800.664
A. Russell (R)SSCHI5096712518726411390.2450.3070.4140.721
A. Hedges (R)CSD33830761240016780.2240.2650.3730.638
C. Perez (R)CLAA2332353423217430.2270.2840.3460.631
E. Rosario (L)LFMIN389531021146910920.2620.2920.4220.714
T. Shaw (L)3BMIL401549815583331190.2440.3110.4280.740
A. Garcia (R)3BATL477541271261212840.2670.2930.4080.701
A. Barnes (R)CLA8510202729220.2400.3210.3560.677
R. Flores (L)RFLAA1621534214117280.2100.2890.2780.567
J. Gallo (L)3BTEX273386016427341250.2210.3110.4500.761
S. Schebler (L)LFCIN38750971651428950.2510.3090.4400.749
C. Correa (R)SSHOU56889161219815611280.2830.3560.4750.831
B. Buxton (R)CFMIN48165113195615331580.2350.2930.4220.715
F. Lindor (B)SSCLE5608816812791942950.3000.3540.4410.795
J. Parker (L)RFSF27536631033128930.2280.3080.3920.700
K. Schwarber (L)LFCHI4568611829841631390.2580.3500.5000.850
M. Sano (R)3BMIN4866811528831621970.2360.3270.4650.792
C. Cuthbert (R)3BKC3043379735124560.2600.3170.3910.709
T. Saladino (R)SSCWS27432686271215530.2490.2930.3770.670
S. Piscotty (R)RFSTL5317614418767451230.2710.3380.4460.784
M. Conforto (L)LFNYM27434691338229700.2520.3300.4570.787
K. Marte (B)SSARI2653473122917400.2740.3220.3510.673
A. Dickerson (L)LFSD37350961148526730.2590.3170.4190.736
J. Peraza (R)2BCIN434511237392918650.2830.3140.3850.699
G. Bird (L)1BNYY35445892153138940.2510.3320.4850.816
T. Jankowski (L)CFSD406549743028421060.2390.3130.3250.638
T. Turner (R)2BWSH58187170196547341300.2930.3380.4730.811
B. Drury (R)LFARI400471061352124820.2660.3150.4250.740
L. Maile (R)CTB147143231608380.2170.2650.3370.602
C. Seager (L)SSLA5738817023825441250.2970.3490.4940.843
R. Torreyes (R)2BNYY131153311218190.2520.3010.3360.637
J. Bandy (R)CMIL2722763929014600.2320.2750.3800.655
Y. Rivera (R)SSMIL134152721104340.2020.2380.2910.530
K. Broxton (R)CFMIL3895188154430461460.2260.3170.4010.718
M. Williamson (R)RFSF2162453926018670.2440.3060.4110.718
M. Kepler (L)RFMIN4855912317714501000.2530.3270.4230.751
G. Sanchez (R)CNYY4596311925721391150.2600.3260.4900.817
N. Mazara (L)RFTEX5055813318691401190.2640.3240.4210.745
T. Story (R)SSCOL55179145309514421710.2630.3180.5060.824
J. Bell (B)1BPIT431531201053647690.2780.3560.4080.764
A. Judge (R)RFNYY343398219485331160.2410.3110.4510.762
T. Mancini (R)1BBAL1761945622013440.2590.3150.4240.740
D. Dahl (L)LFCOL47670130186015251310.2730.3200.4550.775
A. Hanson (B)SSPIT125133111188220.2470.2960.3270.623
M. Margot (R)CFSD450491159492432720.2550.3090.3790.688
A. Reed (L)1BHOU20621471019024570.2280.3140.4060.720
T. Anderson (R)SSCWS54367143115417151480.2630.2890.3870.676
J. Winker (L)LFCIN1251235413013280.2830.3570.4270.784
J. Crawford (L)SSPHI1992048322722450.2420.3240.3420.666
H. Kim (L)LFBAL3484397835237570.2790.3530.4170.770
J. Rickard (R)LFBAL2002453420317360.2650.3290.3850.714
T. Naquin (L)CFCLE4186011313546401200.2700.3390.4270.766
J. Hazelbaker (L)CFARI117162951628280.2430.2980.4280.726
A. Diaz (R)SSSTL485661351665538760.2790.3370.4460.784
T. Wolters (L)CCOL2372958427421570.2450.3130.3640.677
T. Goeddel (R)LFPHI119122931018280.2410.2970.3670.664
B. Gamel (L)RFSEA2582764525027600.2480.3220.3620.684
T. Joseph (R)1BPHI470581212564126960.2580.3040.4740.778
A. Almora (R)CFCHI3133481737716590.2590.3010.4000.701
R. Schimpf (L)2BSD420559125611471280.2180.3060.4530.759
W. Contreras (R)CCHI394501081452331870.2750.3360.4380.774
A. Frazier (L)SSPIT1441840213510230.2790.3290.3830.712
A. Toles (L)CFLA28440788351114560.2730.3120.4270.739
R. Healy (R)3BOAK437501191657022960.2720.3120.4430.755
E. Gonzalez (R)SSCLE1271331315010340.2440.3040.3620.667
O. Narvaez (L)CCWS2672763627024410.2370.3070.3320.639
B. Maxwell (L)COAK1831846222014420.2530.3160.3510.667
A. Bregman (R)3BHOU506731362280637970.2690.3250.4660.791
R. Mondesi (B)2BKC24327546221412770.2200.2620.3550.617
G. Heredia (R)LFSEA1261531212213210.2490.3210.3510.673
O. Arcia (R)SSMIL4845211794719271120.2420.2870.3620.649
A. Benintendi (L)LFBOS4826513318621243880.2750.3400.4700.810
T. Rivera (R)2BNYM7572121003110.2800.3200.4020.722
T. Hernandez (R)CFHOU1201431415410300.2550.3150.4130.728
M. Haniger (R)RFSEA390469815538351000.2510.3190.4270.746
D. Swanson (R)SSATL49265128105511351210.2590.3200.3810.700
P. Kivlehan (R)3BCIN1271229313011350.2280.2950.3460.641
Y. Gurriel (R)3BHOU373411001042421560.2690.3140.4080.722
D. Hood (R)LFMIA124122841307330.2250.2740.3760.651
C. Kelly (R)CSTL129143031309280.2360.2920.3710.663
J. Martinez (R)LFSTL1251330113012170.2400.3120.3120.624
J. Alfaro (R)CPHI146143341509410.2290.2800.3650.646
D. Vogelbach (L)1BSEA34035841346038800.2460.3260.4150.741
H. Renfroe (R)RFSD5036112723721161230.2530.2840.4460.730
A. Meadows ()OFPIT2142953929721530.2480.3190.4540.773
L. Brinson (R)CFMIL1251431213012240.2480.3170.3680.685
D. Jennings (R)LFCIN2482960625423550.2410.3100.3680.678
2016 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.