NFL Points Allowed By Position

NamevQBvRBvWRvTEvKvDST
Arizona Cardinals20.316.933.35.76.37.3
Atlanta Falcons16.826.925.67.910.33.3
Baltimore Ravens15.120.117.716.56.37.7
Buffalo Bills11.013.822.65.49.35.3
Carolina Panthers12.516.323.33.56.79.0
Chicago Bears14.718.726.49.410.77.0
Cincinnati Bengals17.116.023.65.98.312.0
Cleveland Browns20.018.224.413.65.311.7
Dallas Cowboys18.717.534.38.94.73.0
Denver Broncos18.113.225.613.39.75.7
Detroit Lions13.717.429.88.27.71.3
Green Bay Packers13.822.423.93.310.36.7
Houston Texans18.516.828.09.18.711.3
Indianapolis Colts19.418.732.29.710.710.0
Jacksonville Jaguars9.918.812.812.65.71.3
Kansas City Chiefs14.318.729.87.37.32.7
Los Angeles Rams14.828.323.16.98.30.0
Los Angeles Chargers17.317.730.75.79.06.0
Miami Dolphins14.917.027.913.37.58.5
Minnesota Vikings17.211.336.110.512.02.3
New England Patriots24.430.031.816.110.31.0
New Orleans Saints22.830.029.511.011.31.3
New York Giants15.220.217.914.711.78.7
New York Jets17.923.132.58.74.37.0
Oakland Raiders21.120.227.08.810.33.7
Philadelphia Eagles18.817.433.011.17.06.0
Pittsburgh Steelers11.224.77.58.24.73.7
Seattle Seahawks13.421.224.58.910.75.3
San Francisco 49ers17.724.130.22.610.09.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers21.320.242.74.05.56.0
Tennessee Titans21.319.332.610.59.00.0
Washington Redskins13.114.915.713.34.34.7
2017 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.