Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Preseason Rankings Notes

The top 100 rankings are designed for PPR league formats
RankNamePosTmByePass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecRecYdsRec TD
1Todd GurleyRBLA120.20.00.01279.89.765547.43.1
2Le'Veon BellRBPIT70.00.00.01398.810.281662.92.8
3David JohnsonRBARI90.00.00.01031.49.279823.64.0
4Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL80.50.00.11514.411.839318.21.3
5Antonio BrownWRPIT70.00.00.24.20.01021476.912.0
6DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU100.00.00.00.00.0891362.89.1
7Saquon BarkleyRBNYG90.00.00.11092.46.064488.12.0
8Alvin KamaraRBNO62.40.10.0892.46.574697.83.6
9Melvin GordonRBLAC81.70.10.01216.28.757492.82.0
10Leonard FournetteRBJAC95.90.20.01195.211.137294.90.8
To be a champion you must draft like a champion. Click below to unlock this feature instantly and start drafting today!

Livestream

View All

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.