Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Preseason Rankings Notes

RankNamePosTmByePass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecRecYdsRec TD
1Antonio BrownWRPIT70.00.00.24.20.01021476.912.0
2DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU100.00.00.00.00.0891362.89.1
3Odell BeckhamWRNYG919.70.00.07.70.0981351.19.2
4Julio JonesWRATL80.00.00.05.20.0981541.57.7
5Michael ThomasWRNO60.00.00.20.00.01051369.37.6
6Davante AdamsWRGB70.00.00.00.00.0861147.39.2
7A.J. GreenWRCIN90.00.00.00.00.0891212.48.8
8Keenan AllenWRLAC84.00.10.0-0.00.0921281.18.2
9Adam ThielenWRMIN101.50.00.04.30.0841131.56.1
10T.Y. HiltonWRIND90.00.00.00.00.0691069.66.9
To be a champion you must draft like a champion. Click below to unlock this feature instantly and start drafting today!

Livestream

View All

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.