Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Preseason Rankings Notes

RankNamePosTmByePass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecRecYdsRec TD
1Rob GronkowskiTENE110.00.00.00.00.0711010.212.5
2Travis KelceTEKC123.80.00.20.70.082988.36.9
3Zach ErtzTEPHI91.90.00.00.00.077897.07.2
4Evan EngramTENYG90.00.00.02.20.077849.85.0
5Greg OlsenTECAR40.00.00.00.00.072804.46.8
6Delanie WalkerTETEN80.00.00.00.10.076844.54.9
7Jimmy GrahamTEGB70.00.00.00.20.077816.45.7
8Kyle RudolphTEMIN100.00.00.00.00.066770.55.4
9Jack DoyleTEIND90.00.00.00.00.073676.94.7
10Jordan ReedTEWAS45.90.20.00.00.067602.45.0
To be a champion you must draft like a champion. Click below to unlock this feature instantly and start drafting today!

Livestream

View All

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.