Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Season Preseason Rankings Notes

RankTierNamePosTmByePass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecRecYdsRec TD
11Rob GronkowskiTENE110.00.00.00.00.0711010.212.5
21Travis KelceTEKC123.80.00.20.70.082988.36.9
31Zach ErtzTEPHI91.90.00.00.00.079919.57.3
41Evan EngramTENYG90.00.00.02.20.073807.44.8
51Greg OlsenTECAR40.00.00.00.00.072804.46.8
62Delanie WalkerTETEN80.00.00.00.10.076844.54.9
72Jimmy GrahamTEGB70.00.00.00.20.077816.45.7
82Kyle RudolphTEMIN100.00.00.00.00.066770.55.4
92Jack DoyleTEIND90.00.00.00.00.073676.94.7
102Jordan ReedTEWAS45.90.20.00.00.067602.45.5

OFFER Ends in Min Sec

Livestream

View All
Audio Clips
Podcasts

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\