Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Season Preseason Rankings Notes

RankPlayerTeamPass YdsPass TDIntRsh YdsRsh TDRecRec YdsRec TD
1Todd GurleyLos Angeles Rams000125117595804
2David JohnsonArizona Cardinals0009407504463
3Le'Veon BellPittsburgh Steelers--------
4Ezekiel ElliottDallas Cowboys00014346775673
5Saquon BarkleyNew York Giants000130711917214
6Alvin KamaraNew Orleans Saints00088314817094
7Leonard FournetteJacksonville Jaguars0004395221851
8Melvin GordonLos Angeles Chargers00088510504904
9Kareem HuntKansas City Chiefs0008247263787
10Dalvin CookMinnesota Vikings0006152403052

This Week Only: Try It Free!

OFFER Ends in Min Sec

Unlock this feature with the Playbook Pro and stop just playing fantasy football and start WINNING daily football all season long. All playbooks, tools, features, lineup generator, ownership projections, optimal lineups and seasonal features complete with a full money-back guarantee and access to LIVE CHAT with our top analysts. Plus: All other sports packages Included.

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.