Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Preseason Rankings Notes

RankNamePosTmByePass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecRecYdsRec TD
1Todd GurleyRBLA120.20.00.01279.89.765547.43.1
2Le'Veon BellRBPIT70.00.00.01398.810.281662.92.8
3Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL80.50.00.11514.411.839318.21.3
4David JohnsonRBARI90.00.00.01031.49.279823.64.0
5Saquon BarkleyRBNYG90.00.00.11092.46.064488.12.0
6Alvin KamaraRBNO62.40.10.0892.46.574697.83.6
7Melvin GordonRBLAC81.70.10.01216.28.757492.82.0
8Kareem HuntRBKC121.50.10.01197.18.152449.82.3
9Leonard FournetteRBJAC95.90.20.01195.211.137294.90.8
10Dalvin CookRBMIN100.00.00.01117.18.241309.60.9
To be a champion you must draft like a champion. Click below to unlock this feature instantly and start drafting today!

Livestream

View All

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.