Menu Login

Stats are Loading, Please Wait...

PGA Stats - Wyndham Championship

RankNameScoreThruEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysD-BogeysRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4TotalPts$
154Tom Lovelady10361617747476--15015.18000
154Charles Frost103605181127575--1507.57000
148Derek Fathauer6360621637175--14614.17300
139Robert Streb5360622617372--14520.67800
139Matt Atkins5360620917273--14516.67000
139Rob Oppenheim5360621807075--14521.17000
139Brendon De Jonge5360326617174--14513.37000
139Ethan Tracy53607181017471--14517.77500
139Matt Every5360523706877--14520.07000
139Daniel Summerhays5360326617471--14513.37000
139Wesley Bryan5360426506877--14520.48100
133Grayson Murray43606201007074--14418.68800
133Bronson Burgoon4360523717173--14417.08300
133Adam Schenk4361423706975--14423.97100
133Carl Pettersson4360522906975--14417.57000
122Seamus Power3360721627469--14320.28100
122Hunter Mahan3360721627073--14320.28000
122Jhonattan Vegas3360720817073--14320.79000
122Jonathan Randolph3360622717172--14319.67000
116Padraig Harrington2360524706973--14220.57000
148Andres Romero6350424517171--14216.48200
116Kris Blanks2360427417270--14218.97000
116Doc Redman2361423806874--14222.97800
116Steve Wheatcroft2360426607171--14219.47400
104J.J. Henry1361622606972--14130.67100
104Daniel Berger1360427507071--14120.911300
104Peter Uihlein1360525607170--14122.09500
104Nick Watney1360721807071--14124.28900
104Ken Duke1360525606873--14122.07000
104Chad Campbell1361621716873--14126.18500
104Shane Bertsch1360721806972--14124.27000
104Robert Garrigus1360427507170--14120.97600
133J.T. Poston4350325707169--14014.88900
99Fabian Gomez0360724406872--14029.78100
84Talor Gooch-1362817727267--13934.37000
84David Lingmerth-1360723606970--13927.28300
84Steve Stricker-1361525417069--13928.010400
84Ben Crane-1360724417069--13926.77800
153John Merrick7340519827168--13911.07300
84Vaughn Taylor-13601018716871--13930.08700
66Martin Piller-2360626407068--13827.67000
66Zecheng Dou-2360822607167--13829.8-
66T.J. Vogel-2360823416969--13829.3-
66Will Zalatoris-2360626407167--13827.67200
66Nicholas Lindheim-2360725316969--13828.27100
66Arjun Atwal-2360822607266--13829.8-
66Brian Stuard-2360626407266--13827.67400
66Scott Stallings-2360528306771--13826.58300
50Blayne Barber-3360725406869--13730.27600
50Richy Werenski-3361526406869--13731.58900
50Bill Haas-3360725406968--13730.28800
50Jonas Blixt-3361624506968--13732.67000
50Roberto Diaz-3360921606869--13732.47000
50Danny Lee-3360824316869--13730.88300
50Ollie Schniederjans-3361624506473--13732.69300
38Rory Sabbatini-4360726306967--13631.78700
133Cameron Tringale4341519727165--13619.07000
38Jamie Lovemark-4360923316670--13633.49200
38Mackenzie Hughes-4360923316868--13633.48000
38Ricky Barnes-4361921326670--13636.47800
38Michael Thompson-4360825216670--13632.37900
30Stephan Jaeger-5360629106768--13532.17800
30Patrick Rodgers-5360825306867--13534.38800
148Satoshi Kodaira6330617827164--13513.18300
30Dylan Meyer-5360825306768--13534.38300
30Harold Varner-53601120416669--13537.19300
21Jason Dufner-6361823406668--13439.39900
21Sung Kang-63601220306569--13444.27600
116Tyler Duncan2340720527064--13420.78600
66Alex Cejka-2352325506767--13430.88000
104Matt Jones1340621707063--13322.18100
9Brian Gay-73601121407063--13340.610000
9Jim Furyk-7361824306568--13340.88600
9John Oda-73601024116370--13339.08000
9Henrik Stenson-73601023306865--13339.512100
9Brice Garnett-73601219506568--13341.77600
9Ryan Moore-7360925206370--13338.411200
9Abraham Ancer-73601122216469--13340.19200
9Scott Brown-73601023306865--13339.57400
7Jonathan Byrd-83611021406468--13244.57000
4Peter Malnati-93601319406665--13145.87600
4David Hearn-93611022306467--13146.07700
4Keith Mitchell-93601319406566--13145.89100
30Tom Hoge-5351919606962--13138.47500
84Tommy Gainey-1340819706764--13127.37000
66Johnson Wagner-2340919517060--13029.48800
1Cheng-Tsung Pan-113601321206564--12948.89100
139Si Woo Kim5320519707356--12918.09600
84Zac Blair-1330426306761--12822.47900
66Shane Lowry-2331326306958--12726.39800
21Cameron Percy-6342622406759--12639.67500
21Ryan Blaum-63411017606759--12640.58200
21Corey Conners-63401020406561--12637.08300
50Sam Saunders-3330919416660--12630.48200
84Davis Love-1320523407153--12423.07200
122Cody Gribble3310421517449--12314.97100
122Rod Pampling3310224507350--12313.27100
66Hideki Matsuyama-2320818606953--12227.811900
9Aaron Baddeley-7331625106557--12237.17700
66Tyrone Van Aswegen-2320623216854--12225.17200
148James Driscoll6300614826953--12211.6-
50Billy Hurley-3320623306853--12127.17100
50Russell Henley-3320623306853--12127.110700
30Graeme McDowell-5320821307050--12032.38400
99Brendan Steele0310815807050--12024.39100
148Dicky Pride6290418517247--11913.4-
30Billy Horschel-5321426106653--11931.49800
122Whee Kim3300419707049--11914.97900
84Ernie Els-1311225306851--11922.77000
21Martin Flores-6320823016454--11833.37100
66Scott Piercy-2310524117048--11823.59000
7Ryan Armour-8320824006552--11736.88500
9Nick Taylor-73201019306552--11737.57600
50William McGirt-3310720406948--11727.78400
122George McNeill3290518427244--11614.57000
122Parker McLachlin3290321417145--11612.87400
38Webb Simpson-4310623206650--11628.112200
38Chris Kirk-4311620406947--11631.610300
21Sergio Garcia-6310821206648--11433.310900
66Hudson Swafford-2300915516747--11427.48200
66Martin Laird-2300522306945--11423.58700
50Joaquin Niemann-3300621306845--11326.111100
1Brandt Snedeker-113211314405954--11350.311800
50Dominic Bozzelli-3301717416845--11330.27700
1D.A. Points-113211118206449--11348.17000
122Retief Goosen3280516617141--11214.57100
84Jason Bohn-1290814707141--11224.87000
84Brandon Harkins-1291419507240--11223.98100
84Jason Kokrak-1291420316943--11223.48600
30Sang-Moon Bae-53001017126744--11132.57000
99Chesson Hadley0280616606841--10920.610100
99Sean O'Hair0280715517237--10921.27500
99Sam Ryder0280420407237--10918.48600
9Trey Mullinax-73001018116742--10936.07700
84Matthew Fitzpatrick-1280519407038--10821.09600
84John Huh-1280519407038--10821.08400
122Stuart Appleby3270515616939--10814.07200
116Brian Davis2270516516740--10715.5-
104Kyle Thompson1270320407234--10615.37000
50Rafael Cabrera-Bello-3280521206838--10624.011600
38Kevin Tway-4280718306738--10527.79400
84Julian Suri-1270814327133--10422.89700
21Harris English-6280818206637--10331.87200
104Ben Silverman1260319407131--10214.87800
50Lanto Griffin-3270716406933--10225.77700
38Conrad Shindler-4270815406932--10128.37100
38Norman Xiong-4271616406833--10129.67100
38Shawn Stefani-4270815406833--10128.37400
66Andrew Yun-2260616406831--9922.67000
66Xinjun Zhang-2260715316831--9923.2-
50Mickey DeMorat-3260618116929--9823.6-
9Brett Stegmaier-7270916206434--9833.97100
38Doug Ghim-4260520106829--9724.57200
21Denny McCarthy-6260718106629--9529.78300
156Chris Stroud118031221710--7110.37900

Livestream

View All

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.