Menu Login

Stats are Loading, Please Wait...

PGA Stats - Travelers Championship

RankNameScoreThruEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysD-BogeysRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4TotalPts$
156Smylie Kaufman183602151818078--158-7.37000
154Satoshi Kodaira12360617937280--1529.18300
153Martin Piller11360223927774--1512.77400
151Sung Kang10360322927872--1505.37400
151Jonathan Randolph103606171037476--1508.17000
150Ryan Palmer9360423627178--14911.99000
144Harris English8360422826880--1489.48200
144Andrew Landry83606181108167--14816.67500
144Jonas Blixt8361421727573--14816.97100
144Doug Ghim83604211017870--1489.97400
144Retief Goosen8360521817573--14815.07400
144Matt Every8360523527375--14816.07100
142Talor Gooch73604211107473--14711.97200
142Andrew Yun7360619927176--14713.1-
138Rick Lamb6360327416977--14615.8-
138J.T. Poston6360621717076--14619.1-
138Chad Campbell6360128707571--14610.17800
130Nick Taylor5360423907273--14514.97700
130Rory Sabbatini5360622617273--14520.68900
130Brandt Snedeker5360325807174--14513.810800
130Dou Zecheng5360423907471--14514.97100
130Aaron Baddeley5360621727273--14516.18500
130Xin-Jun Zhang5360522817075--14515.57000
130Webb Simpson5360623426877--14520.111300
130Dylan Meyer5360719827075--14517.28000
125Troy Merritt4360426427272--14415.48200
125Tyrone Van Aswegen4360523717272--14417.08000
125Shane Bertsch4360426507173--14420.4-
125Kris Blanks4360621817173--14418.1-
125Jason Kokrak4361816836678--14422.87800
121Shawn Stefani33609161017271--14322.97700
121Patton Kizzire3360524617370--14318.58200
121Adam Schenk3360524617568--14318.57000
111Michael Kim2360427416973--14218.97100
111Roberto Diaz2360426607270--14219.47100
111Brian Stuard2360426607072--14219.47900
111Conrad Shindler2362422626973--14225.47200
111Chris Stroud2360722527072--14221.77400
111Robert Garrigus2360819817468--14223.37700
111Benjamin Silverman2360524707171--14220.5-
111Brice Garnett2360524707072--14220.58000
111Derek Fathauer2360624426973--14220.67500
111D.A. Points2360722527072--14221.77000
102Austin Cook1360626306873--14128.69200
102Jon Curran1360330217269--14119.37000
102Rob Oppenheim1361522807170--14125.57000
102Chesson Hadley1360623707368--14123.19500
102Cheng-Tsung Pan1360329407170--14119.88600
102Marc Leishman1360721807467--14124.211200
102Jonathan Byrd1361522807071--14125.57100
102Jhonattan Vegas13609171007368--14126.48400
102Jim Furyk1360525606972--14122.08600
87Rod Pampling0360723517268--14025.27000
87Robert Streb0360722707367--14025.77400
87Xander Schauffele0360722706773--14025.79600
87William McGirt0361523706872--14027.08200
87Bill Haas0360527316971--14023.09400
87Ollie Schniederjans0360723517466--14025.29000
87Bob Estes0360428406971--14022.47000
87Graeme McDowell0360822427268--14025.88400
87Geoff Ogilvy0360918906872--14027.97400
87Matt Atkins0360526507169--14023.57100
87Ryan Moore0360428406872--14022.49800
87Pat Perez03601116726971--14029.19200
87Ben Martin0360723517565--14025.28000
87Bronson Burgoon0360722707070--14025.77500
87Billy Horschel0360920607268--14031.99600
75Joel Dahmen-1361918707069--13936.98400
75Corey Conners-1360625507069--13926.19000
75Luke List-1360527407267--13925.09800
75Chez Reavie-1360822516772--13927.89300
75Brendan Steele-1360723606772--13927.29500
75Nicholas Lindheim-1360625506871--13926.17800
75Tom Hoge-1360920617168--13928.98000
75Patrick Reed-1362325607267--13929.811600
75Abraham Ancer-1360723606772--13927.28500
75Harold Varner-1360626317069--13925.6-
75Ted Potter-1360920616871--13928.9-
75Nick Watney-1360821707168--13928.38600
53Keegan Bradley-23606272168700-13827.19700
53Sam Saunders-23617225172660-13831.78000
53Ryan Armour-23626216167710-13834.18000
53Martin Laird-236010196167710-13831.59100
53Fabian Gomez-23607253171670-13828.27700
53Sam Ryder-23606264068700-13827.67600
53Keith Mitchell-23606272170680-13827.19100
53Brandon Harkins-23609215172660-13830.47700
53Martin Flores-23614274068700-13828.97200
53Alex Cejka-23608226067710-13829.87200
53Daniel Berger-23605283067710-13826.511100
53Steve Wheatcroft-23609207068700-13830.97200
53Denny McCarthy-23605283070680-13826.58200
53Ken Duke-23606264070680-13827.67000
53Dominic Bozzelli-23608234174640-13829.37700
53Vaughn Taylor-23609207066720-13830.98700
53Kelly Kraft-23607245066720-13828.77400
53Wesley Bryan-23608226070680-13829.88500
53Billy Hurley-23609215171670-13830.47100
53Kyle Thompson-23609207071670-13830.9-
53Trey Mullinax-23617225167710-13831.78100
34Brett Stegmaier-33619204270670-13734.97100
34Kevin Streelman-33606273068690-13729.18300
34Brooks Koepka-336011178068690-13734.612500
34Ethan Tracy-33607254068690-13730.27400
34Jamie Lovemark-33606273068690-13729.18900
34Tom Lovelady-33607254070670-13730.27500
34Richy Werenski-33607254068690-13730.28300
34James Hahn-33615264070670-13731.58300
34Tyler Duncan-33607254068690-13730.27600
34Scott Brown-33609224168690-13731.97000
34Seamus Power-336011178070670-13734.67600
34Patrick Cantlay-33608235069680-13731.310600
34Cameron Tringale-33608243172650-13730.87200
34Blayne Barber-33615264068690-13731.57200
34Russell Knox-33607262173640-13729.79800
34Patrick Rodgers-33618215169680-13734.38900
34Nick Hardy-336010205169680-13733.07300
34Chase Seiffert-33608235066710-13731.3-
34Adam Hadwin-33608235068690-13731.39400
25Peter Malnati-43617235064720-13635.27900
25John Huh-43629177166700-13640.48400
25Emiliano Grillo-43608252169670-13632.310200
25Kyle Stanley-43619205167690-13636.98900
25Si Woo Kim-43609233166700-13633.49000
25Stewart Cink-43609225068680-13633.98700
25Hunter Mahan-436010214168680-13634.57700
25J.J. Henry-43608244068680-13632.87100
25Jordan Spieth-43627224063730-13642.711500
17Danny Lee-53616271167680-13535.18100
17J.J. Spaun-53608253068670-13534.37600
17Charley Hoffman-53609242169660-13534.99700
17Kevin Tway-536110195171640-13539.59000
17Mackenzie Hughes-53609234067680-13535.47100
17Scott Stallings-53618233168670-13537.37700
17Justin Thomas-536110187066690-13540.012300
17Padraig Harrington-53607272066690-13533.27300
11Jason Day-636010224066680-13438.011900
11J.B. Holmes-636010224066680-13438.09900
11Steve Marino-63609243066680-13436.97000
11David Lingmerth-636010224067670-13438.07600
11Ryan Blaum-636011213169650-13438.68000
11Anirban Lahiri-63608262067670-13435.87700
8Bubba Watson-73619224070630-13341.910400
8Lanto Griffin-736011214070630-13340.67200
8Rory McIlroy-73609252064690-13338.411800
5Beau Hossler-836011231165670-13241.69000
5Paul Casey-836012204065670-13243.211200
5Bryson DeChambeau-836012212166660-13242.711400
2Zach Johnson-936010251063680-13142.510000
2Russell Henley-936010251066650-13142.59300
2Matt Jones-93618261065660-13143.88100
1Brian Harman-1036112194064660-13049.710100
-Nate Lashley000000000--00.07800

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.