Menu Login

Stats are Loading, Please Wait...

PGA Stats - TOUR Championship

RankNameScoreThruEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysD-BogeysRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4TotalPts$
30Brooks Koepka73606207369780-14712.611300
27Patrick Reed63607189272740-14615.710000
27Bryson DeChambeau63606208271750-14614.611200
27Keegan Bradley63604247073730-14617.49100
25Phil Mickelson53605236273720-14515.09000
25Francesco Molinari53603258070750-14513.810300
24Cameron Smith336081711070730-14322.37900
21Bubba Watson23604266070720-14219.49300
21Patton Kizzire23607217171710-14222.27000
21Marc Leishman23607217173690-14222.28400
20Jason Day13608215268730-14124.310500
19Kevin Na03609197172680-14027.48100
15Aaron Wise-13608217070690-13928.37400
15Dustin Johnson-13617216169700-13930.211500
15Webb Simpson-13606263169700-13925.610100
15Paul Casey-13606255068710-13926.19100
10Hideki Matsuyama-23607245072660-13828.710400
10Tony Finau-23607245067710-13828.710300
10Gary Woodland-23616244166720-13830.68700
10Xander Schauffele-23607245068700-13828.78900
10Tommy Fleetwood-236010188069690-13832.010700
8Rickie Fowler-33609216065720-13732.49700
8Kyle Stanley-336010197069680-13733.57600
4Jon Rahm-436012184268680-13636.29500
4Justin Thomas-436010214167690-13634.511000
4Patrick Cantlay-43608244071650-13632.88900
4Billy Horschel-43608244071650-13632.87900
3Rory McIlroy-536012185167680-13538.210900
1Justin Rose-736011214066670-13340.611200
1Tiger Woods-73619232165680-13341.410800

Livestream

View All

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\