Menu Login

Stats are Loading, Please Wait...

PGA Stats - Valero Texas Open

RankNameScoreThruEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysD-BogeysRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4TotalPts$
72Ethan Tracy872112411527272737929643.77000
68Steve Marino47229451517368747729246.47100
68Rod Pampling472010491217270737729240.57700
68Michael Thompson472013441327273707729243.38000
68Matt Atkins472112431426873718029245.77000
64Charley Hoffman272011481307273717429045.111200
64Peter Malnati272017391337569737329050.27200
64Andrew Yun272013451317372727329046.87000
58Daniel Summerhays172014431507470717428949.97700
58Julian Suri172019371247471697528953.48900
58Adam Schenk1721855617171727528950.37500
58Anirban Lahiri172017391427668737228952.28400
58Lanto Griffin172016421137867717328950.67100
58Abraham Ancer172015431227073747228950.08300
51Matt Kuchar0720955717172737228845.412100
51Beau Hossler072017401327169697928853.79400
51David Lingmerth07201151917568747128847.67600
51Dou Zecheng072016411417171737328853.17000
51Ricky Barnes072020341627371727228857.07700
51Danny Lee072016431037668707428852.17500
51Graeme McDowell072013461307271717428850.38700
45Si Woo Kim-172113451217174717128754.89600
45K.J. Choi-172015431407369717428754.07300
45Hunter Mahan-172015451027372707228753.07700
45Ben Martin-172013471207372717128751.88400
45Benjamin Silverman-17201644937173737028753.6-
45Keegan Bradley-172014451306871727628752.99700
36Sam Ryder-27201251817371687428651.77500
36Harris English-272014461206972737228654.48400
36Zac Blair-27201842847369717328656.8-
36Brian Stuard-272112481017169757128655.27700
36Kevin Tway-272115431207271697428663.07900
36Jason Kokrak-272115421317470697328658.58700
36Ollie Schniederjans-27201349917171727228652.89400
36Troy Merritt-272016421407370717228656.67600
36Nicholas Lindheim-272013481107467727328653.37400
30Brendan Steele-372013491007074697228554.810100
30Kevin Chappell-372019401037272677428559.910500
30JT Poston-37201548717269687628560.5-
30Jamie Lovemark-372113471017569726928557.810000
30Austin Cook-372015461017074697228556.59200
30Ernie Els-37211053717369717228554.57100
26Corey Conners-472017421307074707028460.78200
26Keith Mitchell-472020391037072727028462.58500
26J.J. Spaun-47201351717270717128455.87700
26Jim Furyk-472016441207173716928459.69000
20Dylan Frittelli-572115441207271687228363.59000
20Retief Goosen-57201351807371706928357.87200
20Nick Watney-57211349817072707128360.88800
20Johnson Wagner-57201155607272706928355.67400
20Denny McCarthy-572216391507267747028368.17500
20Chesson Hadley-572016451106871717328361.19500
16Grayson Murray-772021391026769727328168.68700
16David Hearn-77201549807068737028163.07300
16Aaron Baddeley-772118401307171687128169.88300
16Vaughn Taylor-772017451007268697228165.28000
15Brandt Snedeker-87201649617072687028065.111500
11Ben Crane-97211844727266746727971.8-
11Richy Werenski-97201845907268687127969.37100
11Martin Laird-972118421107365697227972.89300
11Billy Horschel-97201845906871707027969.39100
8Chris Kirk-107201748707366687127869.78700
8Andrew Putnam-107211746717368686927872.77400
8Kevin Streelman-1072020421007468696727873.09100
7Ryan Moore-117201750416867707227770.710500
6Joaquin Niemann-127202143717270676727676.67500
5Zach Johnson-1372219411007065687227583.410700
4Jimmy Walker-147202439817169676727482.99400
2Sean O'Hair-157212143617270656627384.68600
2Trey Mullinax-157222140817468626927388.18200
1Andrew Landry-177202147406967676827184.6-
80Brice Garnett854053892727379-22419.58300
79John Senden454073791747076-22028.27200
75Hudson Swafford35401229112727275-21934.78200
75Brandon Harkins3541932102727374-21934.98100
75Joel Dahmen35401033100747174-21937.57300
75Bill Haas354073881737274-21929.710600
73Xander Schauffele2540836100757073-21832.810100
73Cameron Champ2540934110727274-21833.97300
155Steven Bowditch21360613968382--165-1.97000
153Michael Kim143604161427781--1580.47200
153Robert Garrigus143605161318078--1587.57800
152Troy Matteson133604181217483--1576.4-
150Derek Fathauer113604191128273--1554.97000
150Rick Lamb11360519928273--15510.0-
145J.J. Henry9360422817875--15312.47300
145Cheng-Tsung Pan9360028717875--1534.07900
145Seamus Power9360719637677--15316.27800
145Cody Gribble9360421927974--1537.97000
145William McGirt9360425428271--15314.98800
144Jhonattan Vegas83605191118171--15211.08900
139Aaron Wise73608161017873--15119.88400
139Scott Brown73604211107774--15111.97300
139Tyrone Van Aswegen7360324818071--15110.38500
131Chris Paisley6360326607971--15016.38400
131Harold Varner63608161027476--15016.8-
131Martin Piller6360425517674--15016.97300
131Chad Campbell6360622447773--15013.67600
131Whee Kim6360622527872--15018.67100
131Geoff Ogilvy6361717827377--15023.27000
131Steve Wheatcroft6360326527377--15011.37000
131Tom Hoge6360621717575--15019.17600
123Shawn Stefani5360424717574--14914.47300
123Matt Jones5361621617277--14927.17700
123Ryan Armour5360425527277--14913.98000
123Jon Curran5360622616980--14920.67000
123John Peterson53614201107673--14918.47900
123Brett Stegmaier5360918627574--14924.97100
123Shubhankar Sharma5360523707673--14920.09300
112Tom Lovelady4360425617474--14815.97600
112Martin Kaymer4360719917276--14819.29000
112Greg Chalmers4360819717771--14824.37000
112Peter Uihlein4360720807573--14823.78300
112John Huh4360424807573--14816.48700
112Adam Scott4360623517573--14822.111700
112Jonathan Randolph4360425617375--14815.97000
112Xin-Jun Zhang4360425617771--14815.9-
112Stewart Cink4360719917474--14819.28700
112J.B. Holmes4360720727375--14818.79400
112Rob Oppenheim4360719917573--14819.27400
94Dominic Bozzelli3361619917572--14723.18200
94Ryan Palmer3360721627176--14720.29500
94Conrad Shindler3361521817572--14722.07000
94Stephan Jaeger3360622717671--14719.67100
94Kyle Thompson33607191007374--14721.27000
94Scott Piercy33618141307473--14725.89800
94Kevin Na3360426517770--14717.48600
94Sung Kang3360621907671--14720.17200
94Mackenzie Hughes3360818917275--14721.87200
94Cameron Percy3360426517572--14717.4-
94Matt Every3360820617275--14725.87500
94Talor Gooch3361619917572--14723.17400
94Bronson Burgoon3360524617473--14718.57300
94Sang-Moon Bae3360425707176--14717.97600
94Tyler Duncan3360622717374--14719.67100
94Cameron Tringale33607191007473--14721.27000
94Patrick Rodgers3360621907572--14720.18600
81Fabian Gomez2360526327373--14619.57300
81Sergio Garcia2360426607472--14619.412400
81Nate Lashley2362323717571--14624.87600
81Wesley Bryan2360524707571--14620.58400
81Luke List2360720907274--14622.710900
81Nick Taylor2360721717670--14622.27000
81Martin Flores2360329317571--14617.87300
81Billy Hurley2360623617274--14621.17000
81Roberto Diaz2360721716977--14622.27200
81Jonathan Byrd2360426607373--14619.47300
81Brian Gay2360426607472--14619.48100
81Pat Perez2360525517274--14620.010300
81Russell Knox2360622807472--14621.69200
156Chris Stroud71801980790--79-0.47400
-Bob Estes000000000--00.07100
-Camilo Villegas000000000--00.07000

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.