Stats are Loading, Please Wait...

PGA Stats - CareerBuilder Challenge

RankNameScoreThruEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysD-BogeysRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4TotalPts$
77Benjamin Silverman472017391156771708429272-
76Abraham Ancer-472016476369677177284737000
75John Peterson-5720213712270686976283837900
69Keith Mitchell-672022389270667274282877400
69Chris Stroud-672015489070687074282708100
69Billy Hurley-672021371317367667628283-
69Rory Sabbatini-672116458269696678282727500
69Matt Every-672217436366746775282747100
69Smylie Kaufman-6720213812069687075282847700
67Talor Gooch-772212524165726975281637900
67Tom Whitney-77201747626868717428176-
63Scott Brown-872017485270696972280768900
63Sung Kang-872018467068696974280788400
63Brice Garnett-872114498074686672280677500
63Wesley Bryan-872116468165756872280728800
57Trey Mullinax-972022407370647075279887900
57Brett Stegmaier-972019456271686773279817200
57Robert Garrigus-972017486172657171279767600
57David Lingmerth-972118439171657172279778500
57Tom Hoge-972018475269736671279798300
57Ben Martin-972017478069677172279769000
50Nick Watney-1072018492365677274278808600
50Michael Kim-1072219409267647176278787300
50Sam Ryder-1072015525067717070278727100
50Alex Cejka-10720204210066707171278838400
50Sean O'Hair-1072015525068706971278729300
50Corey Conners-1072019449068686973278807800
50Kevin Kisner-10720214272676867762788611400
42Rob Oppenheim-1172017496067687072277777400
42Chesson Hadley-11720243611171676970277928700
42Bronson Burgoon-1172019458068666875277817100
42Hunter Mahan-1172016515068676973277757900
42Ben Crane-1172019458070676872277817400
42Brian Gay-1172019474268647372277828000
42Patton Kizzire-11720214281706669722778610000
42Kevin Na-1172118457166677470277789200
36Tyrone Van Aswegen-1272021437168716572276868000
36James Hahn-1272023407268667270276919300
36Jason Dufner-12720214533696970682768710800
36Webb Simpson-12721204370696672692768311100
36Derek Fathauer-1272117477071667069276767200
36Chez Reavie-1272015543067697169276739400
29Lucas Glover-1372116505066687170275749100
29Hudson Swafford-1372117486066687071275768800
29Russell Knox-1372019484169647171275829700
29Tom Lovelady-1372024398073647167275937000
29Richy Werenski-1372119456167677170275817700
29Kevin Streelman-1372016541167696871275769100
29Nate Lashley-1372118467067716869275787300
20Brendan Steele-14720194850716966682748210200
20Ricky Barnes-1472024398171656870274937500
20Beau Hossler-14721243610164697368274928200
20Stewart Cink-1472120438068696572274839000
20Brian Harman-14720234090656870712749111600
20Zach Johnson-14720244062676473702749410800
20Charles Howell-147211847606770667127479-
20Nick Taylor-1472018504068716966274807700
20Ryan Palmer-1472021455169676771274878500
17Andrew Putnam-1572019494069666969273837100
17Aaron Wise-1572122417164697268273887300
17Peter Uihlein-15720253710070647069273969100
14Grayson Murray-1672025397165686772272979200
14Bud Cauley-1672023427067687166272929500
14Austin Cook-1672219463263706475272819800
11Harris English-1772121446067687066271877900
11Jhonattan Vegas-1772119484065696869271828900
11Seamus Power-1772022455070666570271908200
8Jason Kokrak-1872124406163677169270948900
8Sam Saunders-187202834100706769642701037800
8Brandon Harkins-1872220446064686870270848400
6Kevin Chappell-19721214640716467672698810300
6Scott Piercy-1972125388068656670269969300
3Martin Piller-20720283680646767702681047200
3Adam Hadwin-2072024444066676768268969500
3John Huh-2072125397068696566268977600
1Jon Rahm-227212639606267706726610012500
2Andrew Landry-2272121491063657068266897800
154Andrew Yun16540730124767680-232367000
152Dominic Bozzelli95411026142727083-225448400
152Charlie Beljan9540536121767277-225337000
151Andrew Loupe854093472747080-224447100
150Jason Gore754193372797272-22344-
149Mark Wilson5540113273787469-221507000
144Roberto Diaz454093662697180-220457300
144Mike Weir4540835101747571-220427000
144Camilo Villegas45401130112697774-220497800
144John Daly45401032110697180-220477100
144Stephan Jaeger454093492717376-220447700
141JT Poston354093590727176-21945-
141Shawn Stefani3540103742717177-219497800
141Blayne Barber3540113453717969-219517800
138Harold Varner254253872717176-21834-
138Ethan Tracy2541113174747173-218497100
138Whee Kim2540113535706979-218517900
136Nicholas Lindheim1540113382767170-217507800
136Cameron Percy1541113264727174-21750-
133Rod Pampling0540133181776673-216558000
133Johnson Wagner0540123282737172-216537700
133Jimmy Walker0540133092687474-216559300
127Joel Dahmen-1540113481687275-215517200
127Geoff Ogilvy-1540103671727271-215497600
127Mackenzie Hughes-1540123291707075-215538400
127Martin Laird-1541113282707273-215509400
127Danny Lee-1540123372707174-215538600
121Steve Wheatcroft-2540113652697273-214527000
121Fabian Gomez-2540133361726874-214567600
121Kyle Thompson-25401232100726874-214537000
121David Hearn-2540103680717370-214498200
121Luke List-2540133272747169-214568200
121Mark Brooks-2540103680687373-214497000
112Matt Jones-3541152881697470-213607800
112Ryan Armour-3540113661687471-213528500
112Zac Blair-354183870756672-213437700
112Matt Atkins-3540113661677670-213527000
112Bubba Watson-3540103932707172-2135010100
112Michael Block-3540103851717369-213507000
112Ted Potter-3541113470716874-21351-
112Jonathan Byrd-3540143091677175-213587500
104Phil Mickelson-4540152991706874-2126111700
104Chad Campbell-4540113751697172-212528100
104Adam Schenk-4540113751726872-212527800
104Cameron Tringale-4541133261707270-212567400
104Zecheng Dou-4540123561677273-21254-
104J.J. Henry-454094050756869-212477200
104Brian Stuard-45401528110706775-212608800
104Colt Knost-4540123561667571-212547000
97Jon Curran-5540143271697468-211597000
97Bill Haas-5540113841726871-2115310300
97Vaughn Taylor-5540123651697171-211558300
97Patrick Reed-554193860747067-2114611300
97Greg Chalmers-5540123570686974-211547000
97D.J. Trahan-5542113281717070-211507000
97Sang-Moon Bae-5540133461696973-211577900
90Brandt Snedeker-6541103841727167-2105011100
90Rick Lamb-6540133551726771-21057-
90Denny McCarthy-6541113651756669-210527000
90J.J. Spaun-6540153171717069-210629000
90Conrad Shindler-6540143361677370-210597200
90Xin-Jun Zhang-6541133190727068-210557500
90Jim Herman-6540153333697269-210637100
78Troy Merritt-7540153180686873-209627100
78Maverick McNealy-7540163152666875-209657700
78Tyler Duncan-7540123750686972-209557400
78Lanto Griffin-7541182492726473-209677100
78Daniel Summerhays-754194040677369-20947-
78Cheng-Tsung Pan-7540143370677072-20959-
78Martin Flores-7540133560697169-209577500
78Chris Kirk-7540153261716573-209629000
78Ryan Blaum-7540123750687071-209557900
78Scott Stallings-7540153261697169-209627700
78Peter Malnati-7540153440697268-209638000
78Lee Janzen-7541103850696971-209507000
155Jonathan Randolph13605264171740-145287400
-Brandon Hagy0000000000-007800
2017 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.