Menu Login

Stats are Loading, Please Wait...

PGA Stats - The RSM Classic

RankNameScoreThruEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysD-BogeysRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4TotalPts$
78Brendon De Jonge-17201447927169697228151.97000
76Hudson Swafford-27211347927268687228055.88400
74Tyler Duncan-372016431306971736627958.17600
74Ollie Schniederjans-37201646817169716827961.68300
71Seth Reeves-472014481007268687027857.48200
71Cody Gribble-47221346926871697027862.37000
71D.A. Points-47201252807068707027855.27000
70Roger Sloan-572015471007169716627760.07000
65Joaquin Niemann-67201647817366696827662.111000
65Wyndham Clark-67211547727266716727664.07500
65Jamie Lovemark-67211349907069686927662.89600
65Davis Love-672119401016771706827672.97200
65Trey Mullinax-67231543747068746427670.07100
59Andrew Landry-77201255507070686727559.78300
59Sang-Moon Bae-77211252706970686827563.27000
59Sam Saunders-77201845726970676927565.38000
59Nate Lashley-77201648717070657027563.68500
59Roberto Castro-77211351617167686927563.88800
59Aaron Baddeley-77201846616772657127569.87800
54Brendon Todd-87201747716869696827466.2-
54Johnson Wagner-87211548717067677027467.59400
54Henrik Norlander-872023361127166726527472.37100
54Dru Love-87211451427070647027465.9-
46Stuart Appleby-97221251706970656927369.7-
46Denny McCarthy-97211451517367686527367.99300
46Ben Crane-97201944817167686727369.97600
46Chris Kirk-97211843916970676727372.310000
46Harris English-97201649706970676727367.17500
46Ted Potter-97201944816870696627369.9-
46Ben Silverman-97201749427268656827367.28100
46Sean O'Hair-97211549617165706727369.07000
37J.J. Spaun-107202044626671666927272.010100
37Fabian Gomez-107211550517068686627270.57500
37Derek Fathauer-107201552506868676927267.57200
37Ernie Els-107201554207066726427271.57400
37Tom Hoge-107201847617168666727270.37100
37Brice Garnett-107201944907065736427271.99400
37Joel Dahmen-107211746717067686727272.79600
37Sam Burns-107201650607267676627268.68200
37Sungjae Im-107201846806869686727270.88700
32Scott Brown-117201750416970666627170.77100
32Hank Lebioda-117202043906968696527174.57000
32Robert Streb-117202143627167666727174.67700
32Brian Harman-117211550606668736427172.510300
32Martin Piller-117211845717067696527175.37000
23Corey Conners-127201848606967706427073.88600
23Harold Varner-127201947516870666627074.410500
23Kyle Jones-127201652407168656627071.67000
23Jonathan Byrd-127211845807267666527077.37300
23Scott Langley-127201946707067676627074.97500
23Brian Gay-127201750506967656927072.79100
23Adam Schenk-127211748516969676527075.77800
23Nick Watney-127212043626964726527078.59300
23Troy Merritt-127211748516968696427075.79000
15Matt Every-137202144616969656626978.17500
15Jason Gore-137212042906863667226981.0-
15Richy Werenski-137211847517169636626978.39700
15Patton Kizzire-137202045706872636626977.58200
15Hunter Mahan-137202047327167676426976.57600
15Anders Albertson-137201751407066666726974.28400
15David Hearn-137211748606866676826977.77900
15Ryan Armour-137202143807266676426978.68200
11Dominic Bozzelli-147201948507166656626877.97700
11Austin Cook-147201850406673656426876.810200
11Lucas Glover-147201949316967676526877.49700
11Graeme McDowell-147211945706768676626881.48200
7Peter Uihlein-157201851306671676326778.39700
7Kevin Kisner-157211652307069636526779.610000
7Chase Wright-157202047506769676426780.57000
7Zach Johnson-157221943807066656626786.410700
6Cameron Champ-167212340716863666926688.311400
4Ryan Blaum-177202441706965656626587.98300
4Luke List-177212144606968636526588.110100
3Webb Simpson-187211949306868636526487.412200
1Charles Howell-197202542416464686726391.510800
1Patrick Rodgers-197202640517070616226392.69100
152Mackenzie Hughes11361321737380--15310.87800
152Sepp Straka11360421747380--1533.97000
151Michael Kim9360423547477--1516.97100
149Carlos Ortiz8360422827080--1509.47300
149Cameron Tringale83609131217971--15019.47200
143Sung Kang7360620817475--14917.67800
143Chad Campbell7360619927277--14913.17800
143Robert Garrigus7361519917574--14920.07500
143Stephan Jaeger7361323637277--14912.88100
143Chad Collins7360521827475--14912.07000
143Kevin Streelman7360422917574--14911.48500
141Tommy Gainey6360622527672--14818.67000
141Alex Kang6360522727375--14813.5-
139Tom Lovelady5360524517671--14719.57400
139Eric Axley5360522816978--14715.57100
134Adam Long4360720727175--14618.77000
134Bud Cauley4360721617373--14623.29800
134Sebastian Munoz4360621817670--14618.17200
134Max Homa4361323907472--14618.87000
134James Driscoll4360621817274--14618.1-
126Ricky Barnes3360327607372--14516.87600
126Fredrik Jacobson3360622717372--14519.67000
126Jon Curran3361325617471--14519.87000
126Jim Herman33607191007174--14521.27000
126Julian Etulain3360622717471--14519.67600
126Russell Henley3360621907174--14520.111200
126Andres Romero3361521817273--14522.07600
126Adam Svensson33615201007471--14522.57100
117Scott Stallings2360820627668--14422.87900
117John Chin2360723417272--14426.27000
117Chesson Hadley2360920427470--14427.910600
117Wes Roach2360426607371--14419.47100
117Bronson Burgoon2360722527371--14421.78900
117J.J. Henry2360329317470--14417.87000
117Brian Stuard2360721717470--14422.27200
117Jason Dufner2360623617371--14421.19200
117Kyoung-Hoon Lee2360525517767--14420.07200
108Matt Jones1361525316974--14329.07400
108Bill Haas1361523617271--14325.09600
108Whee Kim1360723426875--14323.28600
108Jim Knous1360721807568--14324.27500
108Stewart Cink1360722617469--14323.79800
108Tim Herron1360722617172--14323.7-
108Sam Ryder1360625327568--14322.19900
108J.T. Poston13601117527469--14331.68800
108Joey Garber1360525607073--14322.07000
94Alex Cejka0360921417468--14231.47400
94Will MacKenzie0360820807369--14226.87200
94Jose de Jesus Rodriguez0360722707171--14225.77100
94Vaughn Taylor0360822427369--14225.88700
94Jim Furyk0360625417072--14224.19500
94Brandon Harkins0360526507270--14223.58000
94Cheng-Tsung Pan0360920607171--14231.910400
94Curtis Luck0361623427270--14227.17500
94Peter Malnati0360624607369--14224.67700
94Josh Teater0360920526973--14226.97100
94Michael Thompson0360722707468--14225.78900
94John Huh0360624607072--14224.67500
94Martin Trainer0360625417171--14224.17000
94Kramer Hickok0360820807468--14226.88100
79Seamus Power-1360726207071--14132.77400
79Retief Goosen-1360724416972--14126.77400
79Kelly Kraft-13601215727368--14131.77400
79Keith Mitchell-1360920616972--14128.99500
79Jonas Blixt-1360723607269--14127.27200
79Chris Thompson-1360723607170--14127.27000
79David Lingmerth-1361427317269--14126.97400
79Talor Gooch-1360723607368--14127.27700
79Tyrone Van Aswegen-1361524607071--14128.57000
79Brady Schnell-1360529026774--14124.07000
79Alex Prugh-1360919807368--14129.47100
79Padraig Harrington-1360724417566--14126.77200
79Shawn Stefani-1360625507071--14126.17300
156Wesley Bryan81802862780--78-1.87300
155Nicholas Lindheim318021150750--756.7-
-Ben Martin000000000--00.07600

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\