Menu Login

The Ownership report is loading, Please Wait...

PGA Ownership Report Close

Welcome to the Ownership Forecaster. This chart helps you identify the predicted ownership for large Main Slate contests. The Ownership Report will be posted Wednesday mornings and then updated on Wednesday nights. The colors indicate from best to worst conditions in each column from GREEN to RED.

INSTRUCTIONAL VIDEO FOR MLB VERSION: Click here to see a video describing how to use this tool.

Final-Wed, Jul 17th 2019 3:45 PM EDT
PlayerFD SalFD OwnDK SalDK Own
Bryson DeChambeau1060013.3%920011.0%
Eddie Pepperell94004.6%76004.8%
Lee Westwood90000.9%74001.4%
Alex Noren91001.3%73002.0%
Jorge Campillo78000.8%69001.3%
Webb Simpson940013.5%760014.1%
Matt Kuchar1000026.1%870021.4%
Alexander Bjork77000.1%67000.3%
Tiger Woods1170015.2%1020011.1%
Shane Lowry98007.0%79007.3%
Ryan Fox79000.2%67000.4%
Phil Mickelson98004.2%75004.9%
Danny Willett93002.8%75002.9%
Charley Hoffman84000.7%67001.4%
Rafa Cabrera Bello930014.6%750015.3%
Ryan Palmer85001.2%65002.2%
Dylan Frittelli88000.6%69001.0%
Jon Rahm1130020.9%1060013.9%
Kiradech Aphibarnrat84000.5%68000.9%
Hideki Matsuyama1030017.2%850015.7%
Cameron Smith87000.7%69001.2%
Graeme McDowell970011.5%790011.8%
J.B. Holmes81000.2%66000.3%
Keegan Bradley88000.9%70001.5%
Adam Scott1050025.2%880022.3%
Brian Harman84000.4%67000.8%
Alexander Levy80000.1%65000.1%
Bernd Wiesberger96008.1%710010.1%
Abraham Ancer88001.8%72002.7%
Si Woo Kim81000.1%67000.1%
Ian Poulter95002.8%77002.9%
Rory Sabbatini85000.9%74001.2%
Billy Horschel82002.0%69003.6%
Justin Thomas1070014.3%910012.3%
Benjamin Hebert70000.1%65000.1%
Jim Furyk86003.0%71004.5%
Jason Day1040010.6%86009.6%
Richard Sterne75000.1%64000.1%
Russell Knox89001.7%71002.7%
Xander Schauffele1100025.2%950019.8%
Byeong Hun An88002.8%70004.5%
Marc Leishman970013.3%770014.4%
Adam Hadwin85001.7%69002.7%
Jazz Janewattananond77000.1%66000.1%
Patton Kizzire75000.1%63000.1%
Tommy Fleetwood1090011.1%97008.2%
Chris Wood75000.1%63000.1%
Thorbjorn Olesen89001.8%73002.7%
Chez Reavie91002.7%71004.5%
Ernie Els74000.2%62000.4%
Lucas Bjerregaard87000.4%68000.6%
Kevin Kisner90001.9%73002.9%
Jason Kokrak83001.2%72002.0%
Jordan Spieth1120010.3%89009.5%
Zach Johnson89003.7%72005.8%
Kurt Kitayama76000.1%63000.1%
Yoshinori Fujimoto70000.1%62000.1%
Luke List82000.4%67000.8%
Tony Finau98008.7%78009.4%
Lucas Glover83002.9%65006.1%
Yuta Ikeda78000.1%62000.2%
Bubba Watson91001.8%72003.0%
Stewart Cink76000.1%64000.3%
Andrew Johnston81000.3%68000.5%
Patrick Reed960011.7%740013.5%
C.T. Pan83000.2%68000.4%
David Duval70000.1%61000.1%
Matt Wallace970010.3%810010.1%
Matthew Fitzpatrick95008.4%76009.0%
Gary Woodland100009.1%82008.4%
David Lipsky78000.2%65000.5%
Kyle Stanley83000.8%67001.6%
Andy Sullivan79002.9%70004.7%
Hao-Tong Li90002.8%73004.4%
Thomas Pieters87000.9%70001.5%
Mike Lorenzo-Vera83002.5%70004.5%
Kevin Streelman82000.7%70001.2%
Chan Kim74000.1%61000.3%
Brandt Snedeker92003.7%74005.8%
Padraig Harrington86000.4%72000.6%
Rickie Fowler1110013.6%930011.3%
Sergio Garcia99007.7%78008.4%
Henrik Stenson1010026.5%840023.8%
Jimmy Walker81000.2%66000.4%
Branden Grace92000.5%73000.8%
Sung Kang82000.2%63000.5%
Dustin Johnson1190020.9%1090013.8%
Joel Dahmen82000.2%64000.5%
Patrick Cantlay1080030.0%900025.3%
Keith Mitchell81000.4%65000.7%
Louis Oosthuizen102006.8%80006.9%
Brandon Stone73000.2%65000.4%
Nate Lashley84000.2%63000.5%
Rory McIlroy1200027.7%1160024.2%
Aaron Wise84000.5%69000.9%
Paul Casey99008.3%83008.1%
Justin Rose1160022.7%990017.2%
Emiliano Grillo88001.7%71002.7%
Joost Luiten79000.9%68001.6%
Brooks Koepka1220017.9%1140014.9%
Francesco Molinari1140010.8%94009.3%
Prom Meesawat70000.1%64000.1%
Paul Waring70000.5%66000.9%
Dimi Papadatos-0.1%61000.1%
Robert Rock70000.1%66000.2%
Oliver Wilson72000.3%64000.5%
Tom Lewis78000.2%67000.3%
Austin Connelly74000.1%60000.1%
Mikko Korhonen75000.1%65000.1%
Miguel Angel Jimenez72000.1%63000.1%
Justin Harding80000.6%64001.2%
Jack Senior70000.1%62000.1%
Darren Clarke75000.1%62000.3%
Callum Shinkwin70000.3%62000.6%
Adrian Otaegui70000.2%65000.4%
Erik Van Rooyen86005.1%71007.6%
Paul Lawrie70000.1%61000.3%
Shaun Norris71000.1%61000.3%
Nino Bertasio70000.2%61000.3%
Garrick Porteous70000.1%60000.1%
Andrea Pavan70001.2%64002.1%
Romain Langasque70000.3%66000.6%
Zander Lombard72000.3%63000.5%
Christiaan Bezuidenhout77000.4%65000.8%
Shugo Imahira77000.1%64000.3%
Tyrrell Hatton94006.8%74007.5%
Jake McLeod71000.1%61000.1%
Shubhankar Sharma74000.1%61000.1%
Connor Syme70000.1%63000.1%
Andrew Putnam80002.5%66004.7%
Corey Conners79000.4%63000.9%
Joaquin Niemann89002.6%69004.5%
Tom Lehman73000.1%61000.1%
Robert Macintyre70000.1%67000.1%
Adri Arnaus75000.1%66000.1%
Doc Redman79000.1%62000.2%
Ashton Turner70000.1%60000.1%
Sam Locke70000.1%61000.0%
Yuki Inamori76000.1%62000.1%
Sungjae Im87000.9%70001.4%
Sang-hyun Park72000.1%62000.1%
Doyeob Mun70000.1%60000.1%
Takumi Kanaya73000.1%61000.3%
Mikumu Horikawa70000.1%61000.1%
Brandon Wu73000.1%64000.2%
Dong-Kyu Jang70000.1%60000.1%
Isidro Benitez70000.1%60000.1%
James Sugrue70000.1%60000.3%
Thomas Thurloway70000.1%62000.1%
Gunn Charoenkul70000.1%61000.1%
Curtis Knipes70000.1%60000.1%
Yosuke Asaji70000.1%60000.1%
Andrew Wilson70000.1%60000.3%
Matthias Schmid70000.1%60000.1%
Inn Choon Hwang70000.1%60000.1%

FantasyAlarm TV

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
Taylor has withdrawn his name from the field at this week's Barracuda Championship, Rob Bolton of PGATour.com reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 12:56 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Redman has withdrawn his name from the field at this week's Barracuda Championship, Rob Bolton of PGATour.com reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 12:54 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $7900
DraftKings Logo $6200
Yahoo Logo N/A
Smith struggled to a five-over 76 in the final round of the Open Championship to finish in a tie for 20th place.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 12:48 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $8700
DraftKings Logo $6900
Yahoo Logo N/A
Taylor has taken him his name out of the field for the Barracuda Championship, Rob Bolton of PGATour.com reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 12:45 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Jones has removed his name from the field at this week's Barracuda Championship, Rob Bolton of PGATour.com reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 12:34 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Garnett has withdrawn his name from this week's field at the Barracuda Championship, Rob Bolton of PGATour.com reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 12:30 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Cook has withdrawn his name from the field at this week's Barracuda Championship, Rob Bolton of PGATour.com reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 12:26 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Kisner fired a final round 73 on Sunday at the Open Championship.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 12:14 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $9000
DraftKings Logo $7300
Yahoo Logo N/A
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.