Menu Login

The Ownership report is loading, Please Wait...

PGA Ownership Report Close

Welcome to the Ownership Forecaster. This chart helps you identify the predicted ownership for large Main Slate contests. The Ownership Report will be posted Wednesday mornings and then updated on Wednesday nights. The colors indicate from best to worst conditions in each column from GREEN to RED.

INSTRUCTIONAL VIDEO FOR MLB VERSION: Click here to see a video describing how to use this tool.

FINAL-Wed, Feb 26th 2020 4:05 PM EST
PlayerFD SalFD OwnDK SalDK Own
Mark Hubbard76000.6%67001.1%
Lee Westwood95005.4%78005.2%
Brandon Hagy70000.1%65000.1%
Brice Garnett74000.4%65000.7%
Peter Malnati72000.2%66000.3%
Cameron Tringale83005.0%71008.2%
Shane Lowry104008.6%91006.8%
Harold Varner III90004.3%77000.0%
Ryan Palmer97006.6%83005.8%
Bud Cauley930017.4%730018.1%
Ryo Ishikawa70000.1%61000.2%
Vaughn Taylor90007.2%76009.7%
Dylan Frittelli80001.0%68001.7%
Kiradech Aphibarnrat78000.7%68001.2%
D.J. Trahan73000.2%65000.3%
Matt Every70000.3%62000.5%
Keegan Bradley92003.9%74003.9%
Chris Stroud70000.1%62000.2%
Jason Dufner74001.1%64002.0%
Brian Harman88004.3%73006.0%
Hudson Swafford77000.8%66001.5%
Chase Seiffert75000.8%67001.4%
Si Woo Kim75001.1%64002.0%
Ian Poulter98005.0%85004.3%
Rory Sabbatini86005.6%74007.4%
Billy Horschel1090030.2%920030.1%
Jim Furyk87005.5%71008.0%
Matt Jones82001.0%68001.7%
Robert Streb70000.1%64000.2%
Chesson Hadley80000.8%68001.4%
Russell Knox940017.3%760017.0%
Michael Thompson76000.6%66001.0%
Mackenzie Hughes70000.1%61000.2%
Byeong Hun An1050019.9%880017.1%
Jamie Lovemark72000.5%63000.9%
Davis Love III70000.1%61000.2%
Rob Oppenheim75000.1%65000.2%
Joseph Bramlett77000.8%67001.4%
Austin Cook71000.2%63000.4%
Robby Shelton70000.1%63000.2%
Patton Kizzire70000.2%62000.4%
Seung-Yul Noh70000.1%61000.2%
Camilo Villegas71000.4%65000.6%
Chris Kirk70000.4%60000.7%
Jim Herman70000.1%62000.1%
Tommy Fleetwood1180028.1%1160016.0%
Brian Stuard79003.3%67005.5%
Matthew NeSmith89008.2%720012.1%
Zac Blair76000.2%65000.4%
Brendan Steele83001.5%71002.5%
Lucas Bjerregaard71000.1%64000.2%
Jason Kokrak97004.0%75004.3%
Zach Johnson82000.9%69001.6%
Kurt Kitayama88000.7%73001.0%
Cameron Percy74001.5%65002.8%
J.T. Poston99009.1%86007.3%
Nick Watney81001.9%69003.1%
David Hearn71000.1%61000.2%
Kramer Hickok70000.1%60000.2%
Luke List960010.2%80009.5%
John Huh73000.8%63001.5%
Henrik Norlander81000.1%69000.2%
Lucas Glover91006.9%720010.7%
Luke Donald70000.8%62001.4%
Tom Hoge84008.9%690016.0%
Stewart Cink76001.4%67002.5%
Scott Stallings78000.2%68000.4%
Tim Wilkinson74001.4%66002.5%
C.T. Pan72001.2%64002.0%
Harris English980018.2%780018.5%
Matt Wallace83001.4%71002.3%
Gary Woodland1130034.5%1030028.2%
Mark Anderson71000.2%63000.4%
Greg Chalmers70000.1%60000.2%
Kyle Stanley85001.6%72002.2%
Beau Hossler82000.2%69000.4%
Kevin Streelman94004.3%79003.9%
Grayson Murray78000.2%67000.4%
Sean O'Hair80001.2%70001.9%
Padraig Harrington72000.1%63000.2%
Rickie Fowler1170032.0%1080020.7%
Scott Brown77000.9%65001.8%
Patrick Rodgers87000.6%74000.8%
Jimmy Walker73000.3%64000.5%
Charl Schwartzel93003.4%81002.8%
Brian Gay73000.3%64000.5%
Jhonattan Vegas91005.2%79006.7%
Xinjun Zhang80000.5%70000.8%
Richy Werenski70000.1%63000.2%
Keith Mitchell92004.2%73004.3%
Russell Henley88003.2%74004.4%
Ryan Armour70000.2%60000.4%
Vijay Singh70000.6%60001.1%
Fabian Gomez70000.1%61000.2%
Kevin Tway77000.4%66000.7%
Louis Oosthuizen1120015.9%970012.1%
Danny Lee79000.2%68000.4%
Aaron Wise81000.7%69001.2%
Justin Rose1140028.7%990021.0%
Emiliano Grillo100006.7%80006.3%
Brooks Koepka1200026.8%1120017.0%
Daniel Berger1060022.2%890017.9%
Tom Lewis84000.3%72000.6%
Erik Van Rooyen102004.9%90003.8%
Kyoung-Hoon Lee85005.5%70007.8%
Cameron Davis81000.7%70001.2%
Satoshi Kodaira70000.2%60000.3%
Maverick McNealy87004.6%75006.0%
Ted Potter Jr.75000.7%66001.2%
Sam Ryder82000.5%70000.9%
Corey Conners99009.7%82008.5%
Wyndham Clark960010.0%760010.3%
Talor Gooch86005.1%72007.0%
Joaquin Niemann1010012.2%87009.9%
Sepp Straka72000.1%63000.2%
Sam Burns85005.9%71008.2%
Denny McCarthy84005.1%71008.6%
Bronson Burgoon78000.8%67001.4%
Adam Schenk86002.8%75003.5%
Tyler Duncan70000.1%62000.2%
Doc Redman79005.8%70008.9%
Tyler McCumber78001.4%66002.4%
Viktor Hovland1100017.9%950013.7%
Sungjae Im1070028.7%930021.6%
Roger Sloan70000.1%62000.2%
Michael Gligic70000.2%60000.4%
Hank Lebioda70000.3%60000.6%
Martin Trainer70000.1%61000.2%
Adam Long79000.2%68000.4%
Matthew Wolff95003.9%77003.8%
Justin Bertsch70000.1%60000.2%
Sebastian Cappelen70000.1%64000.2%
Bo Hoag73000.2%66000.3%
Chris Baker70000.1%61000.2%
Scott Harrington70000.2%62000.4%
Bo Van Pelt70000.1%61000.2%

FantasyAlarm TV

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
Burgoon was unable to finish Round 2 at The Honda Classic due to a neck injury.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 9:38 am (EST)
Fanduel Logo $7800
DraftKings Logo $6700
Yahoo Logo N/A
Kokrak withdrew from the Honda Classic, Rob Bolton of PGATour.com reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Feb 25 10:57 am (EST)
Fanduel Logo $9700
DraftKings Logo $7500
Yahoo Logo N/A
Im carded a one-under 70 on Sunday at the WGC-Mexico Championship to finish three-under and tied for 29th.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Feb 24 11:02 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $10700
DraftKings Logo $9300
Yahoo Logo N/A
Westwood closed with a one-under 70 on Sunday at the WGC-Mexico Championship to finish five-under and tied for 22nd.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Feb 24 10:51 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $9500
DraftKings Logo $7800
Yahoo Logo N/A
Woodland carded an even-par 71 on Sunday at the WGC-Mexico Championship to finish nine-under and tied for 12th.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Feb 24 10:37 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $11300
DraftKings Logo $10300
Yahoo Logo N/A
Ancer carded a three-under 68 on Sunday at the WGC-Mexico Championship to finish nine-under and tied for 12th.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Feb 24 10:06 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Na carded a three-under 68 on Sunday at the WGC-Mexico Championship to finish 12-under and tied for ninth.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Feb 24 9:51 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Horschel fired a six-under 65 on Sunday at the WGC-Mexico Championship to finish 12-under and tied for ninth.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Feb 24 9:34 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $10900
DraftKings Logo $9200
Yahoo Logo N/A
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.