Menu Login

Best Ball Draft Guide is loading, Please Wait...

2018 RTSports Draft Masters Guide Close

Welcome to our Real-Time Fantasy Sports “Best Ball Draft Masters” Guide!

With Real-Time Fantasy Sports, you get a great drafting experience and with multiple ways to get involved, these draft-only leagues are one of the best in the business. Pair that with the expertise provided by our Fantasy Alarm content and you have a good chance to cash in.

FORMAT

If you aren’t familiar, “Best Ball” means that you draft your team and don’t make any moves during the season. The best drafted team wins. Period. So, what does that mean? It means you are rewarded for your foresight into what will happen well in advance of the NFL season. That’s why we are here.

The draft itself starts when the league fills and with a four hour pick clock, you can enjoy this experience over a longer period of time. That also means you’ll have time to really strategize and maximize your chance for success.

You can play in a $20, $50 or $100 league with great payouts. 10-team leagues with snake drafts and auction formats ($200 cap) available. This has PPR scoring and is a total points league.

Is there a better way to spend the “dog days” of Summer? Other than dominating with our DFS Baseball content - we don’t think so.

ROSTER

Drafts and rosters are composed of 20 players / rounds. Each week, you’ll have nine (9) starters:

1 Quarterback
2 Running backs
2 Wide receivers
1 Flex (RB/WR/TE)
1 Tight End
1 Defense / Special Teams
1 Team Kicker

So, when drafting you’ll want to keep this all in mind.

STRATEGY

A few tips/tricks as you embark on your Draft Masters experience:

1.) Draft Rookies. It is key to get rookies who break out and ultimately far surpass their ADP and provide maximum value. Think about Ezekiel Elliott two years ago and Kareem Hunt last year.
2.) Avoid “stacking” on one or two teams. If you have too many players on one team, likely your bye weeks could become an issue and after injuries strike, it could set up a situation that you aren’t able to field a full roster and that significantly hurts your chances.
3.) Take risks. You know the players who are considered “Boom or Bust” - don’t be shy. Like rookies, these are the players who far exceed their projected output and give a big advantage.
4.) Draft plenty of “skill” positions. Use as many of your 20 spots on QB, RB, WR and TE. You could justifiably to with just one team defense and team kicker. Since defenses don’t get “hurt” you won’t have to worry about that and if you get a top kicker, you can live with him all season and hope for the best. On his bye week, you’ll just bite the bullet. That means, you can load up where the points are:
  3 Quarterbacks
  6 Running backs
  7 Wide Receivers
  2 Tight Ends
 This is a solid strategy to give yourself plenty of options later on in the season when injuries and bye weeks start creeping in.

HOW TO USE THIS TOOL

You’ll notice that we have loaded in the RTSports ADP along with our own season long projections. We also have loaded in the RTSports PPR scoring system used in these leagues. You can track the progress of a players’ ADP throughout with “snapshot” columns and sort by “Value” which is a calculation determining if a player is going too early or too late based on our projections compared to their current ADP.

Best of luck in your RTSports Draft Masters league! To get started, head over to RTSports and get signed up: https://www.rtsports.com/football-best-ball

NamePosTmBye2017ProjADPValueJunJulDiffAugDiffTrend
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI985.0088.40324.78-23.64254.24252.921.32242.75-1.32
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL873.0083.40341.89-25.85261.17258.252.92223.53-2.92
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL10126.0091.30168.39-7.71167.62167.88-0.26164.23--0.26
Denver BroncosDSTDEN1074.0094.50171.12-7.66182.70180.212.49175.80-2.49
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF1180.0078.40391.60-31.32262.73261.930.80253.73-0.80
Chicago BearsDSTCHI591.00105.00253.41-14.84215.38215.70-0.32212.05--0.32
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN971.0095.30374.12-27.88274.12270.733.39267.33-3.39
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL880.0083.10366.71-28.36263.84261.222.62240.87-2.62
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI9104.0086.70150.30-6.36155.02153.781.24149.58-1.24
New York GiantsDSTNYG970.0076.10378.26-30.22269.91268.701.21264.71-1.21
Green Bay PackersDSTGB778.0086.80365.29-27.85298.39296.072.32230.25-2.32
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC8109.0092.80165.42-7.26163.59161.891.70157.71-1.70
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC9131.00108.50113.91-0.54114.62113.571.05111.00-1.05
New York JetsDSTNYJ1171.00100.00378.74-27.87284.17285.33-1.16257.60--1.16
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC1283.0078.60272.31-19.37215.76214.741.02214.33-1.02
Detroit LionsDSTDET6101.0088.40345.75-25.74227.28228.64-1.36225.89--1.36
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA1166.0094.00384.40-29.04282.88283.77-0.89343.84--0.89
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR4103.0088.50274.82-18.63201.11201.030.08198.39-0.08
New England PatriotsDSTNE1186.0091.90242.12-15.02212.20209.252.95202.28-2.95
Oakland RaidersDSTOAK755.0066.50395.10-32.86260.78268.40-7.62301.34--7.62
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO6102.0074.90205.99-13.11190.88189.321.56186.40-1.56
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF1168.0074.50393.47-31.90265.23262.932.30239.94-2.30
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA791.0092.80294.44-20.16214.44216.70-2.26220.18--2.26
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT7113.0081.80253.26-17.15206.39204.971.42199.75-1.42
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB568.0072.50391.35-31.89268.32269.16-0.84266.69--0.84
Houston TexansDSTHOU1065.0077.30167.52-9.02178.01175.562.45170.16-2.45
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN891.0091.30362.26-27.10241.50241.410.09228.37-0.09
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN1084.00104.80139.49-3.47155.50151.643.86144.33-3.86
Washington RedskinsDSTWAS490.0090.90393.13-30.22257.88262.44-4.56248.99--4.56
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE1163.0079.70369.22-28.95263.03256.736.30231.43-6.30
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA12116.0096.20137.09-4.09134.83134.250.58132.31-0.58
Chris ThompsonRBWAS4155.40219.3067.7015.1678.7981.89-3.1084.01--3.10
Darren SprolesRBPHI920.4082.50357.55-27.51223.37225.92-2.55221.19--2.55
LeSean McCoyRBBUF11265.60211.0030.8018.0221.2027.17-5.9727.91--5.97
Stevan RidleyRBPIT70.0013.10398.03-38.49268.59268.64-0.05270.23--0.05
Giovani BernardRBCIN9151.70129.40171.07-4.17135.39130.974.42129.84-4.42
Devonta FreemanRBATL8202.20160.8019.8914.0921.5221.000.5220.51-0.52
James WhiteRBNE11134.00187.20111.087.61137.45138.05-0.60134.68--0.60
Carlos HydeRBCLE11236.00231.7061.9816.9764.5373.80-9.2775.23--9.27
Isaiah CrowellRBNYJ11143.50168.3079.988.8393.2391.791.4487.96-1.44
Kapri BibbsRBWAS40.000.00439.90-43.99248.81248.810.00254.74-0.00
Terrance WestRBNO630.100.00425.33-42.53251.84252.48-0.64285.67--0.64
DeMarco MurrayRBTEN8173.500.00173.61-17.36175.92191.87-15.95202.15--15.95
Bilal PowellRBNYJ11147.20159.90169.92-1.00147.69154.67-6.98152.96--6.98
Charles SimsRBTB575.400.00418.36-41.84255.16256.10-0.94249.45--0.94
Latavius MurrayRBMIN10157.50122.80166.64-4.38151.55151.020.53147.66-0.53
Jeremy HillRBNE1117.204.10303.60-29.95229.84233.91-4.07215.28--4.07
Doug MartinRBOAK70.00106.10222.50-11.64159.41156.203.21159.08-3.21
Shane VereenRBNO684.700.00409.56-40.96300.02267.3932.63266.24-32.63
Theo RiddickRBDET6156.00178.60135.604.30136.41137.46-1.05138.64--1.05
Robert TurbinRBIND925.9010.20399.33-38.91253.67246.347.33247.87-7.33
Charcandrick WestRBNYJ1173.200.00429.53-42.95251.69254.50-2.81304.90--2.81
Frank GoreRBMIA11173.60130.40310.81-18.04197.59196.331.26189.85-1.26
Orleans DarkwaRBNYG9135.700.00208.86-20.89247.03250.03-3.00250.18--3.00
Chris IvoryRBBUF1188.70101.60321.82-22.02232.00206.4825.52189.65-25.52
Le'Veon BellRBPIT7345.60213.903.3021.062.152.20-0.052.44--0.05
Branden OliverRBIND916.900.00216.00-21.60283.45256.0027.45255.97-27.45
Marshawn LynchRBOAK7166.20212.5073.5413.9088.3684.324.0479.64-4.04
Jacquizz RodgersRBTB546.8080.70418.19-33.75280.75257.6923.06257.70-23.06
Jonathan StewartRBNYG9123.2026.80374.79-34.80234.43237.43-3.00231.93--3.00
Lamar MillerRBHOU10193.50236.7047.1418.9661.8160.171.6456.29-1.64
Adrian PetersonRBWAS410.50178.40122.335.61258.28259.28-1.00242.55--1.00
Dion LewisRBTEN8197.00209.4052.4115.7056.1357.27-1.1456.91--1.14
Danny WoodheadRBBAL100.000.00143.00-14.30240.52235.574.95236.38-4.95
Alfred MorrisRBSF1172.20143.90208.09-6.42270.15270.20-0.05250.08--0.05
Rex BurkheadRBNE11129.80157.7071.668.6088.3384.433.9079.87-3.90
Alfred BlueRBHOU1044.6083.30393.30-31.00268.99253.2215.77292.24-15.77
Christine MichaelRBIND90.0011.60398.69-38.71257.31255.811.50292.66-1.50
Mike GillisleeRBNO670.8048.80381.05-33.23248.97256.57-7.60257.72--7.60
Mark IngramRBNO6284.00189.0051.3813.7640.7044.47-3.7746.71--3.77
LeGarrette BlountRBDET6107.6099.10207.99-10.89159.58160.23-0.65161.42--0.65
Jerick McKinnonRBSF11180.100.00110.08-11.0127.6025.082.5225.37-2.52
C.J. AndersonRBCAR4175.10100.00110.04-1.00104.79104.190.60101.99-0.60
Dustin HopkinsKWAS470.00136.10378.64-24.25299.63302.66-3.03270.90--3.03
Chandler CatanzaroKTB5138.00150.00379.59-22.96284.93244.5240.41248.80-40.41
Justin TuckerKBAL10189.00167.30213.89-4.66163.40165.37-1.97160.27--1.97
Matt BryantKATL8189.00158.90240.55-8.17192.75193.16-0.41191.79--0.41
Stephen HauschkaKBUF11160.000.00288.30-28.83260.55266.47-5.92234.19--5.92
Chris BoswellKPIT7184.00142.60240.16-9.76204.97204.730.24196.65-0.24
Sebastian JanikowskiKSEA70.00136.80384.73-24.79308.89308.620.27312.04-0.27
Cody ParkeyKCHI5112.00140.60371.26-23.07233.90237.28-3.38240.98--3.38
Kai ForbathKMIN10172.000.00385.50-38.55232.94239.40-6.46231.99--6.46
Caleb SturgisKLAC80.00149.90394.35-24.45286.87292.32-5.45345.79--5.45
Graham GanoKCAR4152.00146.30370.30-22.40236.79228.708.09223.30-8.09
Brandon McManusKDEN10127.00141.50361.16-21.97260.30269.09-8.79235.42--8.79
Matt PraterKDET6175.00135.70277.82-14.21206.10206.37-0.27201.78--0.27
Greg ZuerleinKLA12211.00110.10204.14-9.40157.88158.98-1.10151.07--1.10
Adam VinatieriKIND9143.00150.10372.77-22.27249.56254.78-5.22227.04--5.22
Stephen GostkowskiKNE11193.00163.10201.14-3.80159.09158.130.96147.47-0.96
Robbie GouldKSF11202.00155.60259.42-10.38196.99199.23-2.24195.94--2.24
Dan BaileyKMIN1092.00121.50339.04-21.75212.96214.06-1.10210.87--1.10
Mason CrosbyKGB791.00152.80334.94-18.21217.52220.03-2.51208.49--2.51
Phil DawsonKARI9161.00119.90371.50-25.16285.44288.17-2.73286.73--2.73
Ryan SuccopKTEN8181.00152.10319.26-16.72219.85222.16-2.31220.98--2.31
Jarvis LandryWRCLE11264.00267.0037.4722.9551.9054.76-2.8653.10--2.86
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ110.00237.80329.47-9.17219.73217.452.28211.93-2.28
Julio JonesWRATL8251.90312.2014.1629.8013.8613.760.1013.84-0.10
Allen RobinsonWRCHI50.00209.6054.6615.4944.7945.75-0.9647.62--0.96
Allen HurnsWRDAL899.40109.80125.44-1.56137.45127.1110.34125.25-10.34
Antonio BrownWRPIT7308.30348.605.6734.295.325.310.015.51-0.01
Mohamed SanuWRATL8174.9092.50271.62-17.91167.29172.20-4.91167.85--4.91
Marvin JonesWRDET6225.10218.1057.0716.1058.8459.43-0.5957.39--0.59
Brice ButlerWRARI964.700.00395.93-39.59262.61262.150.46253.71-0.46
Albert WilsonWRMIA11116.00114.00378.82-26.48218.80217.211.59215.57-1.59
Julian EdelmanWRNE110.00181.5075.1510.6369.3772.28-2.9174.84--2.91
Kelvin BenjaminWRBUF1191.50123.50120.260.32120.04119.400.64115.72-0.64
Adam ThielenWRMIN10243.70288.8031.9625.6830.7430.690.0530.60-0.05
Randall CobbWRGB7157.50227.50113.5211.40104.99101.273.7297.64-3.72
Odell BeckhamWRNYG974.00289.1011.3227.7810.7210.84-0.1211.37--0.12
Ted GinnWRNO6159.60159.10350.41-19.13168.33172.97-4.64176.36--4.64
Terrance WilliamsWRDAL8111.3032.70392.35-35.97242.76242.94-0.18233.99--0.18
DeSean JacksonWRTB5138.60197.60253.19-5.56152.85155.59-2.74159.40--2.74
Kendall WrightWRMIN10126.400.00225.83-22.58274.35269.315.04273.10-5.04
Kenny StillsWRMIA11178.70191.30120.867.04133.63130.682.95124.62-2.95
Taylor GabrielWRCHI581.7079.50401.74-32.22248.05253.14-5.09246.31--5.09
Marqise LeeWRJAC9145.900.00301.64-30.16132.77133.43-0.66131.69--0.66
Travis BenjaminWRLAC8124.3050.20406.01-35.58238.76240.16-1.40235.93--1.40
Tavon AustinRBDAL850.7081.50395.76-31.43228.32225.293.03216.75-3.03
Jaron BrownWRSEA7102.7062.20403.54-34.13268.83269.24-0.41263.36--0.41
Brandon LaFellWROAK7124.8016.50262.63-24.61277.32277.040.28277.28-0.28
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU10311.80299.609.9728.967.617.91-0.308.46--0.30
Alshon JefferyWRPHI9189.90182.5089.889.2651.1452.62-1.4857.46--1.48
Jeremy MaclinWRBAL10102.000.00433.37-43.34243.62249.28-5.66258.51--5.66
Keenan AllenWRLAC8278.20308.2018.0229.0217.0516.970.0817.11-0.08
Bruce EllingtonWRHOU1075.7087.40401.90-31.45269.25269.180.07269.05-0.07
Robert WoodsWRLA12165.30194.9095.419.9579.2881.67-2.3983.83--2.39
Demaryius ThomasWRDEN10207.90230.6048.6518.2049.3147.931.3847.52-1.38
Cole BeasleyWRDAL891.40141.70380.40-23.87239.44236.073.37224.87-3.37
Jordan MatthewsWRNE1159.200.00164.03-16.40196.07191.304.77199.80-4.77
Sammy WatkinsWRKC12146.30188.10100.668.7471.4770.121.3572.40-1.35
Jermaine KearseWRNYJ11176.0082.40390.12-30.77237.30242.04-4.74230.76--4.74
Willie SneadWRBAL100.00129.90410.09-28.02227.43232.31-4.88233.84--4.88
Kenny BrittWRNE1153.300.00228.43-22.84247.20249.79-2.59254.96--2.59
Chris HoganWRNE11109.60190.4054.9413.5589.6682.736.9375.24-6.93
Rishard MatthewsWRTEN8156.20127.70251.79-12.41143.36139.613.75140.91-3.75
Danny AmendolaWRMIA11138.90122.80318.44-19.56204.07205.68-1.61197.98--1.61
John BrownWRBAL1069.90164.70166.27-0.16239.15234.654.50208.22-4.50
Jordy NelsonWROAK7137.20133.40109.252.4291.5499.77-8.2399.83--8.23
Torrey SmithWRCAR490.7095.20392.72-29.75262.79263.69-0.90251.87--0.90
Pierre GarconWRSF1190.00161.0091.126.9986.2584.631.6288.16-1.62
Josh GordonWRNE110.00146.5055.049.1543.7543.480.2748.58-0.27
Mike WallaceWRPHI9151.2047.10345.93-29.88219.77221.62-1.85208.52--1.85
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI9261.70238.5038.3320.0241.8939.961.9339.46-1.93
Brandin CooksWRLA12219.20240.5046.3319.4245.5547.10-1.5547.08--1.55
T.Y. HiltonWRIND9177.60258.2030.2422.8035.2334.161.0732.19-1.07
Dez BryantWRDAL8188.400.00267.52-26.75105.16117.34-12.18124.05--12.18
Brandon MarshallWRSEA733.40112.50351.66-23.92237.21240.71-3.50234.64--3.50
Marquise GoodwinWRSF11168.60128.6056.677.1989.8590.93-1.0883.85--1.08
Mike EvansWRTB5201.10288.1024.1026.4022.7223.40-0.6824.02--0.68
Golden TateWRDET6224.50273.4046.2622.7153.0051.911.0951.33-1.09
A.J. GreenWRCIN9230.80293.0022.3427.0720.7620.80-0.0421.28--0.04
Ryan GrantWRIND9126.30129.50335.70-20.62242.05239.782.27242.57-2.27
Paul RichardsonWRWAS4150.30142.60231.62-8.90158.18157.141.04160.14-1.04
Cordarrelle PattersonWRNE1186.0018.80381.52-36.27257.93257.870.06247.27-0.06
Doug BaldwinWRSEA7221.30214.9041.4917.3430.9729.661.3132.13-1.31
Davante AdamsWRGB7222.50279.8019.3726.0420.1519.690.4619.75-0.46
Martavis BryantWROAK7130.5092.20297.42-20.52133.49142.42-8.93151.66--8.93
Eric DeckerWRNE11116.300.00367.08-36.71245.02254.41-9.39226.15--9.39
Donte MoncriefWRJAC977.10116.80341.04-22.42208.88211.01-2.13206.97--2.13
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN10114.50250.0068.9318.1190.1486.403.7485.16-3.74
Michael CrabtreeWRBAL10167.80213.7076.6913.7070.9370.420.5169.62-0.51
Charles ClayTEBUF11116.80110.20279.39-16.92188.70186.821.88165.37-1.88
Vernon DavisTEWAS4125.8060.80385.67-32.49216.58213.782.80205.28-2.80
Kyle RudolphTEMIN10158.20180.3086.749.3678.3177.330.9878.38-0.98
Tyler EifertTECIN98.60139.00148.29-0.93130.33136.63-6.30139.18--6.30
Luke WillsonTEDET654.3045.80410.33-36.45229.82227.152.67212.23-2.67
Garrett CelekTESF1178.6058.70248.40-18.97283.39284.17-0.78248.55--0.78
Rob GronkowskiTENE11225.40252.6021.8123.0823.8422.850.9921.93-0.99
Jared CookTEOAK7134.80171.60264.33-9.27164.24163.380.86162.48-0.86
Ed DicksonTESEA779.7039.30439.43-40.01228.38228.90-0.52231.36--0.52
Greg OlsenTECAR442.1044.3066.07-2.1861.4061.150.2561.13-0.25
Cameron BrateTETB5143.1046.50255.60-20.91143.69147.25-3.56150.55--3.56
Virgil GreenTELAC839.1074.00410.75-33.67249.01243.405.61239.35-5.61
Antonio GatesTELAC879.6068.00356.77-28.88250.26242.727.54232.43-7.54
Julius ThomasTEMIA1197.800.00405.90-40.59253.02256.29-3.27262.25--3.27
Vance McDonaldTEPIT738.8054.20310.68-25.65163.55160.862.69166.36-2.69
Coby FleenerTENO663.500.00190.50-19.05245.20246.85-1.65252.47--1.65
Eric EbronTEIND9134.40113.30258.01-14.47149.53150.88-1.35153.73--1.35
Trey BurtonTECHI577.80137.7083.585.4193.7090.303.4091.80-3.40
Jack DoyleTEIND9173.00164.60117.554.71109.66111.41-1.75113.12--1.75
Travis KelceTEKC12234.50242.2028.1621.4025.7025.96-0.2626.22--0.26
Jordan ReedTEWAS460.10183.9068.7111.5288.8085.952.8587.22-2.85
Ryan GriffinTEHOU1034.8041.60383.60-34.20250.05243.996.06238.02-6.06
Dwayne AllenTENE1124.6030.10226.60-19.65263.85264.34-0.49269.67--0.49
Delanie WalkerTETEN8178.509.2084.22-7.5075.2274.570.6574.16-0.65
Benjamin WatsonTENO6137.20131.30300.30-16.90197.40193.413.99180.66-3.99
Zach ErtzTEPHI9204.40214.8036.2617.8532.6132.580.0333.72-0.03
Jason WittenTEDAL8149.000.00159.29-15.93219.20228.05-8.85233.14--8.85
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTEJAC9103.70118.50173.05-5.46151.26151.130.13151.86-0.13
Jimmy GrahamTEGB7169.00186.9053.3713.3557.5857.200.3856.93-0.38
Ryan FitzpatrickQBTB588.00259.30370.43-5.56259.95250.709.25246.75-9.25
Aaron RodgersQBGB7154.40406.5030.5418.8041.3940.800.5939.47-0.59
Case KeenumQBDEN10280.40330.40285.192.26169.29171.96-2.67179.67--2.67
Cam NewtonQBCAR4348.50373.4066.4315.3574.2273.680.5474.43-0.54
Alex SmithQBWAS4342.60341.80173.388.42182.85182.510.34144.46-0.34
Russell WilsonQBSEA7400.80371.2060.1315.5560.2861.33-1.0562.10--1.05
Tom BradyQBNE11351.70393.4061.0016.6271.3272.46-1.1471.23--1.14
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF110.00339.80113.4711.32101.59104.48-2.89107.37--2.89
Ryan TannehillQBMIA110.00288.50320.53-1.60200.99200.790.20202.24-0.20
Joe FlaccoQBBAL10227.50291.20327.20-1.80214.13212.741.39214.20-1.39
Blake BortlesQBJAC9299.60338.80287.852.55170.29170.110.18173.50-0.18
Eli ManningQBNYG9245.00270.30256.010.71171.07170.810.26173.89-0.26
Matt RyanQBATL8287.10374.30110.5213.19121.20120.740.46121.93-0.46
Tyrod TaylorQBCLE11258.70314.30326.20-0.59187.18187.80-0.62193.11--0.62
Derek CarrQBOAK7256.40296.70165.416.56141.47142.81-1.34147.34--1.34
Josh McCownQBNYJ11251.7017.00388.06-18.55248.00246.631.37243.16-1.37
Matthew StaffordQBDET6338.10352.7087.5313.26104.11104.60-0.49106.42--0.49
Terrelle PryorWRNYJ1150.00126.40369.24-24.28217.02221.62-4.60221.82--4.60
Drew BreesQBNO6313.90397.9076.7216.0687.6588.10-0.4587.10--0.45
Kirk CousinsQBMIN10341.60367.00100.4113.3396.0796.98-0.9198.63--0.91
Nick FolesQBPHI90.0042.50360.96-15.92253.76257.06-3.30245.29--3.30
Sam BradfordQBARI930.80243.80333.25-4.47225.73222.433.30215.12-3.30
Andy DaltonQBCIN9263.90315.90242.303.68178.51180.29-1.78187.87--1.78
AJ McCarronQBOAK70.0012.00386.61-18.73257.29255.841.45254.70-1.45
Teddy BridgewaterQBNO60.008.90411.81-20.15247.10250.12-3.02250.63--3.02
Andrew LuckQBIND90.00325.8098.5711.36114.87113.101.77109.52-1.77
Philip RiversQBLAC8327.60394.00112.0114.10118.29117.900.39118.98-0.39
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT7315.30401.10103.0014.91111.84111.92-0.08114.28--0.08
Kyle JuszczykRBSF1173.6039.80421.61-38.18259.75259.750.00260.20-0.00
Spencer WareRBKC120.0080.30294.14-21.38204.66198.925.74192.48-5.74
John ConnerRBBUF110.000.00343.77-34.38------
DeVante ParkerWRMIA11130.00134.80129.130.5798.3196.641.6799.88-1.67
Jay AjayiRBPHI967.20215.1042.5517.2645.2645.220.0443.86-0.04
Javorius AllenRBBAL10166.10145.90247.46-10.16203.00200.222.78190.65-2.78
Tyler KroftTECIN9124.4053.80408.70-35.49233.97235.02-1.05237.54--1.05
Jake KumerowWRGB70.000.00395.63-39.56350.00350.000.00312.78-0.00
Duke JohnsonRBCLE11220.10124.7085.443.9386.3490.43-4.0990.98--4.09
Jesse JamesTEPIT798.20153.00406.03-25.30259.63262.46-2.83263.86--2.83
Phillip DorsettWRNE1132.10128.10290.16-16.21268.80268.98-0.18263.53--0.18
Corey GrantRBJAC943.9066.00392.79-32.68241.38241.190.19235.62-0.19
T.J. YeldonRBJAC90.00122.70207.90-8.52202.45195.367.09187.40-7.09
Marcus MariotaQBTEN8259.80249.00179.413.48129.23129.78-0.55132.27--0.55
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN1035.2055.20410.09-35.49257.47256.620.85300.08-0.85
Amari CooperWROAK7158.40215.3036.6517.8739.2638.880.3838.77-0.38
Tyrell WilliamsWRLAC8139.80135.40266.85-13.15191.60187.274.33173.55-4.33
Josh LamboKJAC9104.00140.70383.79-24.31270.25235.2435.01217.25-35.01
Melvin GordonRBLAC8288.10354.0010.4134.3611.7711.230.5410.72-0.54
Geoff SwaimTEDAL80.0059.60416.04-35.64267.79267.180.61268.46-0.61
Nelson AgholorWRPHI9187.50223.10110.9311.22103.76107.46-3.70106.00--3.70
Jamison CrowderWRWAS4166.30149.1078.367.0794.5191.253.2688.69-3.26
Cameron MeredithWRNO60.0023.60139.83-11.62136.26135.270.99135.23-0.99
Kevin WhiteWRCHI50.0010.60388.88-37.83259.08259.030.05238.10-0.05
Ameer AbdullahRBDET6126.4033.90384.62-35.07233.86240.17-6.31234.15--6.31
Ty MontgomeryRBGB791.6081.90146.44-6.45121.22118.193.03120.41-3.03
Stefon DiggsWRMIN10198.20272.9033.8123.9138.1137.280.8335.15-0.83
Tevin ColemanRBATL8167.70160.2076.198.4066.0866.47-0.3968.55--0.39
Devin FunchessWRCAR4195.00211.2098.4811.2772.0275.78-3.7679.22--3.76
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR40.0022.40211.00-18.86253.10254.04-0.94249.30--0.94
Marcus MurphyRBBUF110.0046.00403.01-35.70283.50283.360.14268.96-0.14
Jameis WinstonQBTB5259.70139.60212.98-3.67137.72146.39-8.67153.65--8.67
David JohnsonRBARI90.00256.702.6225.413.733.680.053.63-0.05
J.J. NelsonWRARI995.5010.60403.21-39.26253.47255.85-2.38251.68--2.38
Rod SmithRBDAL892.4070.00368.22-29.82256.60253.493.11226.74-3.11
Tyler LockettWRSEA7118.30166.90208.51-4.16166.25161.724.53153.27-4.53
Mike DavisRBSEA70.0021.00238.00-21.70258.39259.40-1.01260.19--1.01
Todd GurleyRBLA12387.30383.001.4338.161.281.29-0.011.38--0.01
Malcolm BrownRBLA1244.9053.00374.49-32.15257.68255.502.18291.34-2.18
Adam HumphriesWRTB5130.7064.40400.43-33.60278.86271.447.42272.22-7.42
Carson WentzQBPHI9319.70323.2092.9011.5179.7780.89-1.1283.96--1.12
Jared GoffQBLA12306.30347.80139.1410.43114.25118.25-4.00121.84--4.00
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL8205.20349.704.2334.553.663.560.103.43-0.10
Corey ColemanWRNE1165.500.00400.07-40.01217.65227.63-9.98223.50--9.98
Will FullerWRHOU10113.20152.1070.398.1782.2178.543.6778.16-3.67
Josh DoctsonWRWAS4119.80103.40166.35-6.29144.65146.14-1.49147.23--1.49
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN1040.0061.80398.19-33.64268.18258.959.23281.14-9.23
Hunter HenryTELAC8126.900.00141.33-14.13311.04356.22-45.18367.70--45.18
Sterling ShepardWRNYG9144.50144.60123.922.07111.40110.690.71110.75-0.71
Derrick HenryRBTEN8135.00161.1044.6811.6436.6039.49-2.8939.58--2.89
Michael ThomasWRNO6258.50352.8016.1833.6615.1215.28-0.1616.07--0.16
Tyler BoydWRCIN956.50134.90393.27-25.84258.24261.45-3.21310.07--3.21
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA11144.30199.9032.3516.7637.2738.12-0.8537.70--0.85
Austin HooperTEATL8119.60125.20269.90-14.47170.43172.57-2.14171.08--2.14
C.J. ProsiseRBSEA717.0035.70374.06-33.84240.08243.27-3.19235.31--3.19
Jacoby BrissettQBIND9249.9015.60446.37-21.54246.95249.80-2.85251.55--2.85
Nick VannettTESEA730.4062.40414.30-35.19252.02255.14-3.12252.79--3.12
Tyler HigbeeTELA1260.5055.00405.64-35.06250.87252.42-1.55305.64--1.55
Malcolm MitchellWRNE110.000.00210.38-21.04251.91247.923.99244.60-3.99
Kenneth DixonRBBAL100.0033.50365.38-33.19188.16185.862.30189.17-2.30
Dak PrescottQBDAL8312.90297.30174.936.12138.41141.36-2.95145.93--2.95
Devontae BookerRBDEN1093.4054.30144.04-8.97124.25124.74-0.49126.31--0.49
Seth DeValveTECLE1178.5046.70435.86-38.92263.70260.153.55260.62-3.55
DeAndre WashingtonRBOAK787.0021.00400.68-37.97264.47265.41-0.94266.28--0.94
Paul PerkinsRBNYG921.600.00155.63-15.56240.67240.78-0.11240.82--0.11
Jordan HowardRBCHI5201.70240.8023.4621.7327.1027.050.0525.89-0.05
Wendell SmallwoodRBPHI946.7024.80395.14-37.03268.89268.840.05268.85-0.05
Jonathan WilliamsRBNO60.0015.00377.83-36.28252.18250.771.41296.27-1.41
Tyreek HillWRKC12240.20300.3024.5027.5828.0328.86-0.8329.37--0.83
Alex CollinsRBBAL10175.00212.1035.5617.6549.2246.242.9843.09-2.98
Rashard HigginsWRCLE1170.6098.20434.57-33.64269.30269.300.00269.22-0.00
Rico GathersTEDAL80.0011.20444.90-43.37229.29230.55-1.26232.92--1.26
Robby AndersonWRNYJ11200.00152.4090.346.21107.60105.172.43102.20-2.43
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU10121.00131.70378.17-24.65279.42285.03-5.61247.28--5.61
Stephen AndersonTENE1165.200.00420.63-42.06236.95238.32-1.37242.97--1.37
Geronimo AllisonWRGB748.300.00281.72-28.17232.12218.4413.68188.71-13.68
Chester RogersWRIND90.0071.30227.00-15.57245.07246.25-1.18247.44--1.18
Peyton BarberRBTB587.70166.9093.707.32173.98177.08-3.10161.62--3.10
J.D. McKissicRBSEA797.3026.60405.60-37.90266.21270.99-4.78265.57--4.78
Wil LutzKNO6182.00159.40229.36-7.00186.85186.830.02181.82-0.02
Jalen RichardRBOAK792.1057.30385.30-32.80263.05266.00-2.95260.86--2.95
Robert KelleyRBWAS443.2021.10338.78-31.77266.74267.05-0.31213.69--0.31
Aldrick RosasKNYG994.00120.90385.86-26.50324.57324.76-0.19326.18--0.19
Chad WilliamsWRARI99.4038.20406.30-36.81269.49263.206.29256.86-6.29
T.J. LoganRBARI90.0010.90216.67-20.58269.04256.0413.00256.04-13.00
Ricky Seals-JonesTEARI90.0099.90317.32-21.74184.15177.786.37175.49-6.37
Zay JonesWRBUF1170.6093.90390.66-29.68235.23238.22-2.99236.45--2.99
Nathan PetermanQBBUF110.007.40376.23-18.44349.84349.700.14419.15-0.14
Curtis SamuelWRCAR432.9034.30416.69-38.24266.09265.860.23254.35-0.23
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR4230.60313.1012.9830.0118.6018.580.0218.23-0.02
Harrison ButkerKKC12190.00154.10226.19-7.21188.99189.60-0.61187.39--0.61
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI50.00276.50301.48-1.25158.53157.301.23164.67-1.23
Adam ShaheenTECHI542.709.90223.33-21.34245.49252.55-7.06255.08--7.06
Tarik CohenRBCHI5148.40112.7089.832.2976.9675.001.9676.47-1.96
Jake ElliottKPHI9160.00132.80244.27-11.15191.82190.970.85181.61-0.85
Joe MixonRBCIN9145.30187.5022.9016.4626.0025.520.4825.07-0.48
John RossWRCIN91.2064.80246.22-18.14228.81228.690.12205.58-0.12
DeShone KizerQBGB7238.6017.00259.33-12.12266.36266.53-0.17266.62--0.17
David NjokuTECLE1194.70110.00112.03-0.20128.05126.171.88119.78-1.88
Blake JarwinTEDAL80.0039.20411.90-37.27265.22261.253.97240.53-3.97
Jake ButtTEDEN100.00110.50389.84-27.93214.46210.264.20202.21-4.20
De'Angelo HendersonRBNYJ1112.900.00445.80-44.58249.13251.61-2.48253.01--2.48
Kenny GolladayWRDET694.60204.80167.053.77150.85146.674.18142.91-4.18
Michael RobertsTEDET68.6020.60226.78-20.62259.46256.413.05267.37-3.05
Aaron JonesRBGB780.0095.50121.12-2.5693.0397.06-4.03101.51--4.03
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB7142.80151.7077.617.4195.3089.965.3490.19-5.34
D'Onta ForemanRBHOU1059.0052.60238.36-18.58108.65112.63-3.98125.11--3.98
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU10191.90354.1046.3815.3955.7856.83-1.0556.93--1.05
Marlon MackRBIND9103.30151.10105.824.5389.4288.540.8888.65-0.88
Keelan ColeWRJAC9134.80161.40139.312.21190.56189.391.17185.44-1.17
Leonard FournetteRBJAC9230.20224.509.1521.5411.4811.53-0.0510.82--0.05
Dede WestbrookWRJAC90.00146.50175.53-2.90177.18180.03-2.85177.88--2.85
Kareem HuntRBKC12297.20253.709.4424.438.929.28-0.369.69--0.36
Patrick MahomesQBKC120.00398.40123.0613.77119.93118.940.99122.80-0.99
Cooper KuppWRLA12178.90182.0092.059.0088.5890.34-1.7689.15--1.76
Gerald EverettTELA1253.7047.10412.99-36.59236.84236.410.43229.62-0.43
Dalvin CookRBMIN1067.40243.8014.7622.9014.1113.950.1613.81-0.16
Alvin KamaraRBNO6314.40343.605.0633.856.086.050.036.07-0.03
Wayne GallmanRBNYG9106.9047.70361.24-31.35238.23243.78-5.55237.23--5.55
Evan EngramTENYG9173.60181.6080.3510.1257.4960.46-2.9763.40--2.97
Elijah McGuireRBNYJ1178.2022.20404.79-38.26231.58224.377.21227.05-7.21
Jordan LeggettTENYJ110.0040.60426.61-38.60262.78261.031.75261.17-1.75
Mack HollinsWRPHI944.600.00240.33-24.03267.07260.966.11310.73-6.11
Corey ClementRBPHI990.40115.50177.60-6.21138.25134.303.95134.75-3.95
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT7191.70253.4043.3421.0147.3146.660.6545.68-0.65
James ConnerRBPIT714.40145.80214.02-6.82241.03238.312.72217.79-2.72
Joe WilliamsRBSF110.000.00401.00-40.10249.54248.680.86241.07-0.86
Matt BreidaRBSF11103.50184.20138.224.60170.20167.842.36157.26-2.36
Trent TaylorWRSF1198.0038.30402.08-36.38247.71249.46-1.75247.34--1.75
George KittleTESF11106.50156.90141.321.56113.61110.583.03111.83-3.03
Chris CarsonRBSEA739.70108.2064.034.42137.96136.831.13125.50-1.13
Chris GodwinWRTB592.50122.00183.00-6.10199.87203.71-3.84180.63--3.84
O.J. HowardTETB5105.20158.50198.81-4.03125.17129.38-4.21135.73--4.21
Jeremy McNicholsRBIND90.000.00434.37-43.44268.43268.60-0.17314.94--0.17
Taywan TaylorWRTEN849.4077.00333.55-25.66251.44250.710.73232.11-0.73
Corey DavisWRTEN871.50219.0065.8415.3277.0772.514.5669.66-4.56
Jonnu SmithTETEN845.7083.20359.70-27.65244.49246.69-2.20247.09--2.20
Samaje PerineRBWAS4112.5013.00284.53-27.15198.37209.53-11.16195.02--11.16
Austin EkelerRBLAC8110.90180.20195.65-1.55179.87179.460.41174.55-0.41
Mike WilliamsWRLAC80.00120.60126.17-0.56163.94157.296.65151.25-6.65
Trey EdmundsRBPIT70.000.00220.50-22.05258.19256.821.37286.68-1.37
Brett MaherKDAL80.00133.30371.78-23.85350.00350.000.00350.00-0.00
Josh RosenQBARI90.0014.20380.59-18.32245.28242.392.89234.57-2.89
Josh AllenQBBUF110.00267.30358.36-4.55248.06246.961.10231.84-1.10
Baker MayfieldQBCLE110.0015.10348.20-16.65215.68216.49-0.81213.36--0.81
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG90.00296.308.2728.808.067.850.217.55-0.21
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ110.00293.90338.73-2.24248.43246.601.83231.47-1.83
Calvin RidleyWRATL80.0093.30155.09-6.18133.83133.600.23135.46-0.23
Hayden HurstTEBAL100.0089.30296.52-20.72179.82178.531.29179.51-1.29
Lamar JacksonQBBAL100.0058.40374.31-15.80219.01217.051.96215.82-1.96
D.J. MooreWRCAR40.0093.50134.21-4.07141.43134.676.76129.55-6.76
Sony MichelRBNE110.00156.3083.977.2354.5053.331.1758.18-1.17
Rashaad PennyRBSEA70.00146.5099.574.6950.0747.392.6852.86-2.68
Nick ChubbRBCLE110.0069.80134.20-6.4487.2590.36-3.1197.40--3.11
Courtland SuttonWRDEN100.0071.20297.07-22.59207.24216.38-9.14205.22--9.14
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET60.00112.6077.403.5298.0993.244.8584.02-4.85
Mike GesickiTEMIA110.000.00226.81-22.68182.71183.09-0.38180.16--0.38
Ronald JonesRBTB50.0012.00125.88-11.3962.2460.531.7160.61-1.71
Christian KirkWRARI90.00110.10291.43-18.13187.26187.190.07185.17-0.07
Anthony MillerWRCHI50.00106.80210.24-10.34200.84191.689.16172.42-9.16
Royce FreemanRBDEN100.00163.9036.6612.7273.6268.365.2660.19-5.26
D.J. CharkWRJAC90.0015.80399.06-38.33244.26243.490.77240.63-0.77
Dallas GoedertTEPHI90.0056.20371.53-31.53232.48233.06-0.58214.75--0.58
James WashingtonWRPIT70.0073.10338.89-26.58221.16220.620.54204.54-0.54
Mason RudolphQBPIT70.000.00208.33-10.42331.21306.8124.40308.96-24.40
Dante PettisWRSF110.0081.00371.00-29.00241.90242.74-0.84231.02--0.84
Derrius GuiceRBWAS40.000.00327.70-32.7741.7840.421.36243.19-1.36
Mark AndrewsTEBAL100.0071.10399.30-32.82245.55246.19-0.64247.46--0.64
Michael GallupWRDAL80.0057.40129.85-7.24172.07167.314.76161.28-4.76
Jordan AkinsTEHOU100.0055.70413.06-35.74279.88280.37-0.49284.13--0.49
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO60.0053.40336.81-28.34250.46249.920.54237.83-0.54
Chase EdmondsRBARI90.0095.70313.43-21.77237.84232.545.30225.36-5.30
Ito SmithRBATL80.0067.20438.33-37.11301.09302.59-1.50305.77--1.50
Mark WaltonRBCIN90.000.00418.04-41.80252.25258.80-6.55261.41--6.55
Antonio CallawayWRCLE110.00137.40391.36-25.40254.22253.001.22243.69-1.22
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN100.000.00443.37-44.34321.06321.18-0.12322.45--0.12
J'Mon MooreWRGB70.0015.30396.44-38.11244.78245.17-0.39242.40--0.39
Keke CouteeWRHOU100.000.00425.03-42.50255.72247.308.42238.01-8.42
Nyheim HinesRBIND90.0094.10279.70-18.56149.75139.4810.27137.83-10.27
Kalen BallageRBMIA110.0037.10355.65-31.85194.51191.672.84193.55-2.84
Chris HerndonTENYJ110.0019.70435.67-41.60268.52263.984.54263.66-4.54
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB70.0029.00421.03-39.20269.23269.27-0.04332.79--0.04
Jordan WilkinsRBIND90.00167.10161.340.58208.73199.589.15181.34-9.15
Deon CainWRIND90.000.00430.70-43.07300.89300.250.64253.39-0.64
John KellyRBLA120.000.00345.96-34.60222.93227.87-4.94230.03--4.94
Daniel CarlsonKMIN100.0011.00335.80-32.48248.67245.233.44236.41-3.44
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT70.000.00387.29-38.73235.80232.103.70229.91-3.70
Javon WimsWRCHI50.000.00397.90-39.79269.33269.330.00269.27-0.00
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB70.000.00426.40-42.64251.51251.310.20283.41-0.20
Braxton BerriosWRNE110.000.00216.67-21.67268.82255.8013.02312.90-13.02
Boston ScottRBNO60.000.00387.42-38.74253.05256.93-3.88257.16--3.88
Trenton CannonRBNYJ110.0030.10425.27-39.52349.93349.96-0.03345.23--0.03
Bo ScarbroughRBDAL80.000.00414.50-41.45240.97243.27-2.30242.93--2.30
Justin JacksonRBLAC80.000.00409.30-40.93244.04242.521.52238.67-1.52
Phillip LindsayRBDEN100.00199.00357.56-15.86269.26269.210.05318.44-0.05
Josh AdamsRBPHI90.000.00220.00-22.00264.42265.13-0.71271.21--0.71
Will DisslyTESEA70.00145.30368.59-22.33349.97349.98-0.01349.99--0.01
Chris WarrenRBOAK70.000.00374.70-37.47349.85349.91-0.06259.33--0.06
Teddy BridgewaterQBNO60.000.00301.50-15.07------
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\