Menu Login

The Salaries Trend are loading, Please Wait...

NBA Salaries Trend

PlayerPosTeam11 Jan12 Jan13 Jan14 Jan15 Jan16 Jan17 Jan18 Jan19 JanDiffAvg
Bojan BogdanovicSFUTA0450000430004300050007004525.00
Joe InglesSFUTA04400004400044000440004400.00
Elijah HughesSFUTA03500003500035000350003500.00
Naji MarshallSFNOP35000350003500035000350003500.00
Isaiah RobySFOKC0410041000420004200045003004220.00
Trevor ArizaSFOKC04400440004400044000440004400.00
Darius MillerSFOKC03500350003500035000350003500.00
Greg WhittingtonSFDEN03500035000035000350003500.00
Josh HallSFOKC03500350003500035000350003500.00
Vlatko CancarSFDEN03500035000035000350003500.00

FantasyAlarm TV

View All
Welcome to the 2021 MLB Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide
Fantasy Alarm
Published Dec 28 8:30 pm (EST)
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.