Menu Login

NBA Daily Starting Lineups

Clippers @ Knicks
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers -8.5 (-416.00)
Confirmed
(43-30)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGShai Gilgeous-Alexander305.01.212.54.33.326.7
SGPatrick Beverley303.01.89.44.35.626.5
SFLandry Shamet284.02.411.91.72.419.0
PFDanilo Gallinari316.02.019.52.55.831.8
CIvica Zubac194.00.09.31.16.321.2
BMontrezl Harrell288.00.218.81.97.536.5
BLou Williams277.02.621.35.42.933.1
BJaMychal Green204.00.08.90.86.119.9
BGarrett Temple162.00.44.10.71.58.9
BTyrone Wallace20.00.80.60.10.31.3
BJohnathan Motley10.00.20.60.10.31.0
BLuc Mbah a Moute00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BSindarius Thornwell00.00.30.10.00.00.1
BJerome Robinson00.00.00.10.00.00.1
BAngel Delgado00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Knicks
New York Knicks +8.5 (+333.00)
Confirmed
(14-59)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGEmmanuel Mudiay347.02.118.05.34.032.2
SGDamyean Dotson325.01.914.22.24.425.8
SFKevin Knox335.00.114.71.35.324.3
PFMario Hezonja224.00.89.51.64.219.6
CDeAndre Jordan243.00.08.61.510.025.7
BFrank Ntilikina243.00.77.53.52.417.3
BMitchell Robinson224.00.08.40.76.926.3
BKadeem Allen152.00.65.62.41.612.3
BLance Thomas121.01.03.20.41.87.4
BHenry Ellenson91.00.34.00.62.58.7
BJohn Jenkins61.01.52.60.40.74.1
BLuke Kornet51.00.32.00.30.84.4
BNoah Vonleh00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BDennis Smith Jr.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BIsaiah Hicks00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BAllonzo Trier00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cavaliers @ Bucks
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers +14 (+915.00)
Confirmed
(19-54)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGCollin Sexton347.02.017.53.73.427.1
SGBrandon Knight244.02.310.73.02.419.4
SFCedi Osman335.01.413.32.84.624.1
PFKevin Love286.00.617.81.910.533.4
CLarry Nance Jr.264.00.09.32.68.228.0
BJordan Clarkson287.01.216.82.53.225.3
BAnte Zizic214.00.09.21.06.720.2
BDavid Nwaba183.01.16.81.03.115.1
BTristan Thompson163.00.06.21.05.715.9
BNik Stauskas152.01.66.41.41.911.2
BMarquese Chriss132.00.15.20.83.912.4
BDeng Adel10.00.10.20.00.10.3
BJaron Blossomgame10.00.10.20.00.10.3
BJohn Henson00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BMatthew Dellavedova00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BJR Smith------0.0
BChanning Frye00.01.00.00.00.00.0
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks -14 (-1507.00)
Confirmed
(54-19)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGEric Bledsoe307.02.417.45.84.434.5
SGKhris Middleton316.02.017.94.35.332.1
SFTony Snell213.03.07.81.22.814.7
PFGiannis Antetokounmpo3310.02.027.05.911.654.3
CBrook Lopez315.00.112.71.25.328.2
BPat Connaughton264.01.89.52.35.021.8
BErsan Ilyasova213.01.68.91.05.219.3
BGeorge Hill182.01.16.01.82.013.3
BD.J. Wilson162.00.65.00.93.812.4
BSterling Brown142.00.84.81.12.210.0
BTim Frazier91.00.82.11.71.26.2
BDonte DiVincenzo00.00.00.10.00.00.1
BBonzie Colson00.00.40.00.00.00.0
Nuggets @ Pacers
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets -1.5 (-122.00)
Confirmed
(49-22)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGJamal Murray337.02.219.34.54.232.6
SGGary Harris295.01.612.92.23.022.2
SFWill Barton295.01.612.82.94.824.6
PFPaul Millsap326.00.514.82.28.133.6
CNikola Jokic328.01.521.57.110.548.0
BMonte Morris244.01.810.23.52.420.2
BMason Plumlee234.00.08.72.76.724.9
BMalik Beasley214.01.59.10.92.114.6
BTorrey Craig111.00.12.80.41.97.2
BJuancho Hernangomez51.00.31.40.20.93.2
BTrey Lyles20.00.00.80.10.41.3
BIsaiah Thomas20.00.21.00.30.21.8
BThomas Welsh00.00.30.00.00.00.0
BMichael Porter Jr.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BJarred Vanderbilt00.00.10.00.00.00.0
BBrandon Goodwin00.00.40.00.00.00.0
BTyler Lydon00.00.10.00.00.00.0
Pacers
Indiana Pacers +1.5 (+104.00)
Confirmed
(44-29)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGCory Joseph273.02.38.44.03.621.9
SGWesley Matthews304.01.812.22.32.620.2
SFBojan Bogdanovic326.02.317.52.04.226.5
PFThaddeus Young316.02.814.42.86.430.5
CMyles Turner306.00.014.01.67.533.4
BTyreke Evans275.01.713.93.63.825.6
BDomantas Sabonis255.00.714.22.68.730.2
BDoug McDermott162.01.66.20.81.49.5
BAaron Holiday132.01.66.41.61.512.2
BTJ Leaf61.00.32.60.21.55.5
BKyle O'Quinn10.00.00.50.10.41.3
BDarren Collison00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BDavon Reed------0.0
BEdmond Sumner00.00.00.10.00.00.1
Hornets @ Raptors
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets +11.5 (+563.00)
Confirmed
(33-39)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKemba Walker359.02.424.45.74.140.4
SGDwayne Bacon243.01.29.21.63.416.9
SFMiles Bridges335.01.511.81.56.827.0
PFMarvin Williams294.01.610.31.25.522.8
CBismack Biyombo162.00.04.70.65.314.9
BJeremy Lamb296.02.515.62.15.328.1
BFrank Kaminsky204.00.810.21.64.618.3
BWilly Hernangomez174.00.08.81.26.519.5
BDevonte' Graham172.01.05.82.61.612.6
BMalik Monk143.01.27.21.41.411.8
BNicolas Batum00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BMichael Kidd-Gilchrist00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BTony Parker00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BShelvin Mack00.00.50.10.00.00.1
BJ.P. Macura00.00.60.00.00.00.0
Raptors
Toronto Raptors -11.5 (-785.00)
Confirmed
(51-22)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKyle Lowry315.00.914.27.94.134.1
SGDanny Green284.02.410.31.53.820.4
SFKawhi Leonard3510.02.528.13.86.947.1
PFPascal Siakam326.00.716.42.87.032.3
CMarc Gasol285.00.112.03.66.829.8
BFred VanVleet285.02.013.14.62.725.2
BSerge Ibaka225.00.611.81.06.323.9
BJeremy Lin153.00.87.72.61.714.1
BNorman Powell152.00.96.41.21.711.2
BOG Anunoby142.00.84.80.52.09.6
BPatrick McCaw51.00.41.30.50.74.1
BMalcolm Miller00.00.10.00.00.00.0
BChris Boucher00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BJordan Loyd00.00.50.00.00.00.0
Rockets @ Pelicans
Rockets
Houston Rockets -10 (-526.00)
Confirmed
(46-27)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGChris Paul325.01.315.97.84.536.3
SGJames Harden3711.02.534.87.66.758.2
SFEric Gordon336.02.216.72.32.825.0
PFPJ Tucker353.01.08.01.46.322.8
CClint Capela347.00.816.91.512.339.0
BDanuel House243.01.58.30.83.114.7
BKenneth Faried163.00.08.50.45.717.5
BIman Shumpert162.00.84.91.11.810.6
BAustin Rivers162.01.15.31.31.510.3
BGerald Green102.01.14.80.41.48.2
B Nene51.00.21.70.31.34.7
BGary Clark10.00.00.30.00.31.0
BIsaiah Hartenstein00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BVincent Edwards00.00.30.00.00.00.0
BChris Chiozza------0.0
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans +10 (+411.00)
Confirmed
(31-43)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGElfrid Payton335.00.912.38.35.833.4
SGFrank Jackson356.02.214.42.24.024.1
SFKenrich Williams303.01.58.61.95.721.9
PFJulius Randle349.00.423.53.310.142.3
CAnthony Davis216.00.816.42.27.233.9
BDarius Miller283.01.88.82.22.216.8
BCheick Diallo214.00.09.60.67.423.0
BIan Clark112.01.04.71.21.18.0
BJahlil Okafor82.00.24.10.42.48.9
BStanley Johnson81.00.62.60.51.25.9
BSolomon Hill10.00.00.20.10.10.5
BE'Twaun Moore------0.0
BJrue Holiday------0.0
BChristian Wood00.00.00.20.00.10.3
BTrevon Bluiett------0.0
Spurs @ Celtics
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs -1.5 (-143.00)
Confirmed
(42-31)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGDerrick White284.00.811.04.24.125.9
SGBryn Forbes284.01.811.71.92.919.0
SFDeMar DeRozan358.02.121.75.95.739.3
PFLaMarcus Aldridge338.00.020.82.48.939.0
CJakob Poeltl193.00.06.51.26.218.8
BRudy Gay276.00.314.22.46.828.6
BMarco Belinelli234.02.210.81.52.316.5
BDavis Bertans233.02.18.51.33.817.4
BPatty Mills213.01.59.12.51.916.1
BDante Cunningham40.01.01.00.20.82.8
BLonnie Walker IV10.00.40.20.10.10.8
BQuincy Pondexter00.00.30.20.00.10.3
BDonatas Motiejunas------0.0
BDejounte Murray------0.0
BDrew Eubanks00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BChimezie Metu00.00.30.10.00.10.2
Celtics
Boston Celtics +1.5 (+141.00)
Confirmed
(43-30)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKyrie Irving3510.02.125.57.35.246.5
SGMarcus Smart324.02.410.44.73.526.2
SFGordon Hayward254.01.010.13.34.021.8
PFMarcus Morris336.01.915.81.56.727.7
CAron Baynes152.00.05.31.04.614.2
BJaylen Brown336.02.416.81.85.429.2
BTerry Rozier213.02.09.22.83.520.3
BDaniel Theis193.00.07.61.35.119.3
BGuerschon Yabusele172.00.26.41.14.215.9
BSemi Ojeleye131.00.53.90.52.17.9
BGreg Monroe81.00.03.50.32.87.9
BBrad Wanamaker10.00.80.40.10.10.6
BRobert Williams III00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BAl Horford00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BPJ Dozier00.00.20.00.00.00.0
BJayson Tatum00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BRJ Hunter00.00.20.00.00.00.0
Pistons @ Warriors
Pistons
Detroit Pistons +10 (+445.00)
Confirmed
(37-35)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGReggie Jackson265.01.514.23.82.423.6
SGWayne Ellington243.01.08.71.21.915.1
SFBruce Brown172.00.54.01.22.210.6
PFBlake Griffin368.01.624.45.67.241.3
CAndre Drummond357.00.017.91.515.646.5
BLangston Galloway254.03.310.01.22.616.5
BLuke Kennard244.02.110.61.92.817.3
BIsh Smith224.01.39.33.82.719.4
BThon Maker213.00.07.41.04.818.7
BZaza Pachulia51.00.11.60.51.64.9
BGlenn Robinson III30.00.90.90.10.31.6
BSvi Mykhailiuk10.00.10.20.10.10.5
BJose Calderon00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BKalin Lucas------0.0
BIsaiah Whitehead00.00.20.00.00.00.0
BKhyri Thomas00.00.00.20.00.00.2
Warriors
Golden State Warriors -10 (-585.00)
Confirmed
(49-23)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGStephen Curry359.03.127.35.45.144.0
SGKlay Thompson359.02.921.92.54.334.4
SFKevin Durant3510.02.827.55.56.846.9
PFDraymond Green313.01.38.06.97.432.1
CAndrew Bogut202.00.05.81.78.118.7
BKevon Looney223.00.06.81.56.521.7
BJonas Jerebko162.01.06.01.13.913.3
BShaun Livingston142.00.44.11.81.910.8
BAlfonzo McKinnie142.00.44.60.43.510.3
BQuinn Cook112.01.35.21.21.79.1
BJordan Bell71.00.01.90.61.86.7
BDeMarcus Cousins00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BAndre Iguodala00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BDamion Lee00.00.40.00.00.00.0
BJacob Evans00.00.40.00.00.00.0
BMarcus Derrickson00.00.20.00.00.00.0
Kings @ Lakers
Kings
Sacramento Kings -1.5 (-114.00)
Confirmed
(36-36)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGDe'Aaron Fox347.02.218.87.74.339.1
SGBuddy Hield348.02.522.52.75.434.5
SFHarrison Barnes356.03.217.91.65.227.8
PFNemanja Bjelica335.00.813.22.58.431.6
CWillie Cauley-Stein285.00.512.72.58.531.5
BMarvin Bagley III307.00.217.71.38.934.2
BBogdan Bogdanovic244.01.511.53.22.921.8
BCorey Brewer132.00.84.71.01.710.4
BYogi Ferrell91.00.73.41.01.06.9
BKosta Koufos20.00.00.60.10.72.1
BFrank Mason20.01.00.90.40.21.8
BCaleb Swanigan10.00.00.20.00.30.5
BAlec Burks00.00.20.10.00.00.1
BHarry Giles III00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers +1.5 (-103.00)
Confirmed
(31-41)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGRajon Rondo304.01.210.17.55.229.3
SGKentavious Caldwell-Pope305.03.313.31.43.923.6
SFLeBron James319.01.624.56.77.145.0
PFKyle Kuzma337.01.518.52.55.530.3
CJaVale McGee276.00.014.00.88.833.3
BAlex Caruso294.00.811.02.94.425.9
BReggie Bullock253.02.09.71.62.516.3
BLance Stephenson132.00.76.21.72.312.2
BMoritz Wagner81.00.03.80.61.67.2
BMike Muscala51.00.21.60.30.93.8
BJohnathan Williams51.00.01.90.21.24.2
BIsaac Bonga10.00.70.30.10.20.9
BBrandon Ingram------0.0
BLonzo Ball------0.0
BJosh Hart00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BScott Machado------0.0

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.