Menu Login

NBA Daily Starting Lineups Close

Magic @ Wizards
Magic
Orlando Magic +7.5 (+284.00)
Projected
(6-7)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGD.J. Augustin274.01.811.34.52.421.5
SGEvan Fournier327.02.217.44.22.828.6
SFWes Iwundu202.00.34.30.72.810.5
PFAaron Gordon357.01.717.92.38.434.8
CNikola Vucevic327.00.617.63.210.739.6
BTerrence Ross295.02.214.11.83.924.6
BJerian Grant243.01.08.05.02.620.6
BJonathon Simmons213.00.59.42.02.516.9
BMohamed Bamba183.00.47.81.34.717.3
BJarell Martin41.00.11.40.30.83.2
BKhem Birch30.00.00.90.10.92.6
BTimofey Mozgov10.00.00.20.00.20.4
BIsaiah Briscoe10.00.40.40.10.10.7
BMelvin Frazier Jr.00.00.10.00.00.00.0
Wizards
Washington Wizards -7.5 (-352.00)
Projected
(3-9)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGJohn Wall409.01.323.710.04.950.4
SGBradley Beal378.02.523.54.34.538.9
SFOtto Porter Jr.265.01.311.41.55.825.4
PFMarkieff Morris234.00.910.41.44.420.3
CDwight Howard316.00.016.21.111.134.6
BJeff Green234.01.011.21.03.719.3
BAustin Rivers234.01.110.32.11.917.3
BKelly Oubre Jr.224.01.310.30.93.918.3
BTomas Satoransky71.00.32.61.40.85.9
BIan Mahinmi51.00.01.70.21.44.5
BJason Smith30.00.21.00.10.62.4
BTroy Brown Jr.20.00.40.70.10.41.5
BJordan McRae------0.0
BThomas Bryant00.00.30.00.00.00.0
BDevin Robinson00.00.30.00.00.00.0
Pelicans @ Raptors
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans +9 (+338.00)
Projected
(6-6)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGJrue Holiday357.01.218.66.44.235.9
SGE'Twaun Moore315.01.713.11.92.421.1
SFWesley Johnson273.01.59.11.44.623.0
PFNikola Mirotic337.01.919.51.79.837.5
CAnthony Davis3610.00.726.64.511.858.2
BJulius Randle266.00.516.42.08.230.7
BIan Clark162.01.05.80.91.39.2
BDarius Miller152.01.36.00.91.810.8
BTim Frazier142.02.04.42.41.610.3
BFrank Jackson31.01.21.40.20.21.7
BJahlil Okafor10.00.00.50.10.31.2
BCheick Diallo10.00.00.40.10.41.2
BSolomon Hill00.00.00.10.00.00.1
BElfrid Payton00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BKenrich Williams00.00.30.00.00.00.0
BTrevon Bluiett------0.0
Raptors
Toronto Raptors -9 (-427.00)
Projected
(12-1)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKyle Lowry347.02.418.48.74.839.3
SGDanny Green253.02.18.41.63.419.9
SFKawhi Leonard3610.01.827.14.17.748.7
PFPascal Siakam316.00.814.82.68.033.1
CSerge Ibaka297.00.716.30.97.832.2
BOG Anunoby223.01.27.71.02.414.5
BFred VanVleet183.01.08.73.02.116.9
BDelon Wright183.00.87.52.22.115.1
BJonas Valanciunas174.00.310.40.76.522.2
BCJ Miles112.00.85.40.61.28.9
BMalachi Richardson10.00.30.20.00.10.3
BLorenzo Brown00.00.30.00.00.00.0
BNorman Powell00.00.00.00.00.00.0
76ers @ Heat
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers +2 (+112.00)
Confirmed
(8-6)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGBen Simmons367.00.016.68.09.244.6
SGMarkelle Fultz234.00.49.63.05.523.4
SFJJ Redick316.02.917.03.22.525.5
PFWilson Chandler202.00.66.40.94.014.4
CJoel Embiid389.00.926.93.213.053.4
BLandry Shamet325.01.713.12.34.825.1
BT.J. McConnell294.00.49.54.93.723.4
BMike Muscala182.00.76.80.93.414.4
BFurkan Korkmaz51.00.41.70.20.73.3
BAmir Johnson41.00.11.40.41.14.2
BJonah Bolden10.00.00.20.00.10.3
BJimmy Butler00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BJustin Patton00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Heat
Miami Heat -2 (-131.00)
Projected
(5-7)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGGoran Dragic297.01.817.94.13.729.5
SGJosh Richardson367.03.120.63.44.336.9
SFRodney McGruder263.01.89.11.92.917.2
PFJustise Winslow314.00.710.72.96.025.9
CHassan Whiteside336.00.115.51.314.644.3
BTyler Johnson305.01.612.72.73.624.0
BWayne Ellington284.02.911.61.22.718.1
BKelly Olynyk122.00.66.21.42.512.7
BBam Adebayo122.00.04.50.73.711.9
BDerrick Jones Jr.10.00.00.40.00.30.8
BJames Johnson00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BUdonis Haslem00.00.10.00.00.00.0
BDwyane Wade00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BDuncan Robinson00.00.30.00.00.00.0
Suns @ Thunder
Suns
Phoenix Suns +9 (+368.00)
Projected
(2-10)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGIsaiah Canaan325.01.211.64.63.824.2
SGDevin Booker379.02.523.95.13.836.9
SFTrevor Ariza345.02.112.72.55.224.6
PFTJ Warren348.01.820.61.34.831.7
CDeandre Ayton356.00.815.82.99.534.8
BMikal Bridges192.01.06.91.12.814.5
BRichaun Holmes142.00.05.30.83.914.5
BJosh Jackson122.00.35.90.82.210.5
BElie Okobo122.00.54.90.92.09.4
BRyan Anderson10.00.10.40.10.20.8
BTroy Daniels10.00.10.60.10.10.9
BDragan Bender10.00.00.20.00.10.3
BDe'Anthony Melton00.00.20.00.00.00.0
BGeorge King00.00.20.00.00.00.0
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder -9 (-468.00)
Projected
(7-5)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGDennis Schroder338.01.120.96.54.038.1
SGTerrance Ferguson233.01.18.01.12.714.7
SFPaul George389.03.225.64.66.446.7
PFJerami Grant285.00.812.51.67.628.8
CSteven Adams356.00.114.61.99.935.4
BAlex Abrines264.02.110.51.12.717.5
BPatrick Patterson172.01.26.00.62.511.4
BNerlens Noel142.00.04.80.64.114.9
BRaymond Felton143.01.47.02.01.713.0
BHamidou Diallo122.00.35.60.82.110.8
BRussell Westbrook00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BTimothe Luwawu-Cabarrot00.00.20.00.00.00.0
BAbdel Nader00.00.00.10.00.00.1
BDeonte Burton00.00.40.00.00.00.0
BTyler Davis------0.0
Jazz @ Grizzlies
Jazz
Utah Jazz -3.5 (-168.00)
Projected
(6-6)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGRicky Rubio335.01.213.77.34.432.9
SGDonovan Mitchell358.02.220.24.44.334.6
SFJoe Ingles355.02.614.65.54.231.6
PFDerrick Favors245.00.311.41.26.124.8
CRudy Gobert336.00.015.31.112.639.6
BJae Crowder294.02.212.01.54.422.0
BAlec Burks183.01.49.11.42.516.4
BRoyce O'Neale152.00.44.21.32.310.2
BGeorges Niang81.01.83.00.62.17.9
BDante Exum71.00.33.21.00.86.4
BGrayson Allen20.00.70.90.10.31.6
BEkpe Udoh10.00.00.20.00.20.7
BThabo Sefolosha10.00.10.30.10.21.0
BTony Bradley00.00.10.00.00.00.0
BNaz Mitrou-Long00.00.40.00.00.00.0
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies +3.5 (+147.00)
Projected
(7-4)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGMike Conley347.01.818.15.93.433.3
SGGarrett Temple325.01.812.51.93.321.5
SFKyle Anderson304.00.19.12.65.825.2
PFJaren Jackson Jr.326.00.614.72.05.228.1
CMarc Gasol346.01.517.24.08.238.3
BDillon Brooks213.00.77.21.12.313.0
BShelvin Mack173.00.86.92.61.613.7
BWayne Selden173.01.08.01.81.613.3
BMarShon Brooks122.00.96.91.11.511.4
BIvan Rabb61.00.01.80.21.85.1
BChandler Parsons00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BOmri Casspi00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BJaMychal Green00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BDJ Stephens------0.0
BYuta Watanabe00.00.30.00.00.00.0
Nets @ Timberwolves
Nets
Brooklyn Nets +3 (+128.00)
Projected
(6-7)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGD'Angelo Russell276.01.815.44.93.128.2
SGJoe Harris285.02.812.92.13.521.3
SFCaris LeVert316.01.316.44.83.930.9
PFJared Dudley162.00.64.31.42.511.1
CJarrett Allen274.00.111.11.17.426.5
BSpencer Dinwiddie284.02.013.05.92.927.0
BAllen Crabbe254.01.410.81.53.618.7
BRondae Hollis-Jefferson184.00.29.11.43.917.7
BEd Davis162.00.15.90.65.015.2
BDeMarre Carroll153.01.27.20.83.013.0
BShabazz Napier81.00.73.91.10.97.9
BRodions Kurucs31.00.31.60.20.73.1
BDzanan Musa20.00.50.60.10.31.3
BKenneth Faried10.00.00.50.00.51.0
Timberwolves
Minnesota Timberwolves -3 (-147.00)
Projected
(4-9)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGDerrick Rose275.01.513.83.53.224.2
SGJosh Okogie233.00.99.51.34.520.0
SFAndrew Wiggins357.01.918.01.94.130.0
PFTaj Gibson295.00.912.31.26.725.9
CKarl-Anthony Towns389.01.725.32.712.850.1
BJeff Teague294.01.012.45.92.326.4
BAnthony Tolliver234.01.810.21.23.118.0
BTyus Jones162.00.85.32.81.413.9
BGorgui Dieng142.00.26.00.84.114.2
BC.J. Williams81.00.22.20.31.15.0
BLuol Deng10.00.20.40.00.30.7
BRobert Covington00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BDario Saric00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BJames Nunnally------0.0
BJared Terrell00.00.80.00.00.00.0
Mavericks @ Bulls
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks -1 (-122.00)
Projected
(4-8)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGDennis Smith Jr.306.01.515.55.43.429.3
SGJ.J. Barea244.01.211.26.12.523.7
SFLuka Doncic346.02.016.83.76.631.5
PFHarrison Barnes347.01.518.42.36.130.2
CDeAndre Jordan315.00.011.92.811.935.0
BDorian Finney-Smith283.01.48.51.14.619.0
BMaxi Kleber203.00.97.30.74.717.5
BDwight Powell153.00.27.20.74.216.5
BDevin Harris122.02.75.71.81.510.5
BJalen Brunson122.00.64.81.01.59.0
BSalah Mejri20.00.00.40.10.61.8
BRyan Broekhoff10.00.40.40.00.20.6
BWesley Matthews00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BDaryl Macon00.00.90.00.00.00.0
Bulls
Chicago Bulls +1 (+104.00)
Projected
(4-9)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGRyan Arcidiacono303.01.48.34.52.920.7
SGZach LaVine369.02.424.73.74.437.9
SFJustin Holiday355.02.814.02.34.526.9
PFJabari Parker306.00.915.52.36.728.6
CWendell Carter Jr.285.00.513.32.39.131.6
BAntonio Blakeney204.03.210.01.02.114.8
BRobin Lopez193.00.07.90.94.417.1
BChandler Hutchison193.00.36.61.03.514.0
BShaquille Harrison142.02.25.52.61.712.4
BCameron Payne71.00.23.41.20.86.4
BCristiano Felicio51.00.01.50.21.43.9
BBobby Portis00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BKris Dunn00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BDenzel Valentine00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BTyler Ulis00.00.10.10.00.00.1
Spurs @ Kings
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs -3 (-149.00)
Projected
(7-4)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGDerrick White304.01.810.83.63.924.3
SGBryn Forbes264.02.110.01.62.416.6
SFDeMar DeRozan3810.00.925.35.94.941.5
PFDante Cunningham71.00.21.90.41.35.1
CLaMarcus Aldridge349.00.121.92.59.140.2
BRudy Gay297.00.916.11.87.431.4
BPatty Mills264.02.010.82.32.318.6
BMarco Belinelli234.01.610.72.22.017.9
BDavis Bertans152.01.86.51.12.212.2
BJakob Poeltl101.00.03.30.62.99.9
BQuincy Pondexter10.00.20.30.00.10.7
BDrew Eubanks00.00.50.00.00.00.0
BChimezie Metu00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kings
Sacramento Kings +3 (+130.00)
Projected
(7-6)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGDe'Aaron Fox347.01.418.86.54.636.0
SGBuddy Hield337.02.318.12.14.929.0
SFIman Shumpert233.01.67.01.43.215.1
PFNemanja Bjelica274.01.49.91.65.321.7
CWillie Cauley-Stein317.00.115.71.97.632.6
BMarvin Bagley III254.00.612.21.35.123.1
BBogdan Bogdanovic244.01.29.52.32.517.1
BFrank Mason173.00.57.33.21.714.5
BJustin Jackson122.00.53.80.51.67.6
BHarry Giles III122.00.25.10.92.210.2
BTroy Williams41.00.51.30.20.63.0
BKosta Koufos00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BZach Randolph00.00.00.10.00.00.1
BBen McLemore00.00.00.10.00.00.1
BSkal Labissiere00.00.00.10.00.00.1
BYogi Ferrell00.00.00.10.00.00.1
Warriors @ Clippers
Warriors
Golden State Warriors -3.5 (-166.00)
Projected
(11-2)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGQuinn Cook255.01.813.82.62.721.8
SGKlay Thompson348.02.821.12.13.830.5
SFKevin Durant3510.01.828.65.37.048.3
PFDraymond Green344.00.69.28.58.037.5
CDamian Jones153.00.26.70.64.016.0
BAndre Iguodala222.00.55.93.03.217.5
BKevon Looney183.00.16.50.85.418.8
BJordan Bell152.00.05.11.43.715.2
BAlfonzo McKinnie152.01.25.80.52.410.8
BShaun Livingston132.00.95.71.32.211.3
BJonas Jerebko122.00.85.40.82.610.7
BStephen Curry00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BPatrick McCaw00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BDamion Lee00.00.50.00.00.00.0
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers +3.5 (+145.00)
Projected
(7-5)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGPatrick Beverley254.01.09.83.23.721.1
SGShai Gilgeous-Alexander264.01.010.92.44.522.8
SFDanilo Gallinari326.02.217.21.75.227.7
PFTobias Harris358.02.220.12.49.436.7
CBoban Marjanovic61.00.03.30.31.97.1
BMontrezl Harrell286.00.215.81.27.831.3
BLou Williams266.01.417.94.72.629.0
BAvery Bradley243.00.98.62.02.516.3
BLuc Mbah a Moute152.01.15.90.61.811.4
BMike Scott152.01.16.50.82.811.6
BMarcin Gortat91.00.03.10.52.68.9
BSindarius Thornwell20.00.50.50.10.31.2
BJerome Robinson20.00.71.20.20.42.2
BMilos Teodosic10.00.10.30.10.10.5
BTyrone Wallace00.00.30.00.00.00.0

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\