Menu Login

NBA Daily Starting Lineups

Raptors @ Bucks
Raptors
Toronto Raptors +7.5 (+282.00)
Confirmed
(10-6)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKyle Lowry385.01.313.75.95.432.2
SGDanny Green293.01.27.41.64.118.9
SFKawhi Leonard3710.01.728.63.87.447.8
PFPascal Siakam388.00.919.43.48.338.3
CMarc Gasol324.00.29.54.27.829.8
BFred VanVleet224.01.510.23.52.119.8
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks -7.5 (-336.00)
Confirmed
(10-3)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGEric Bledsoe294.01.211.45.54.528.6
SGMalcolm Brogdon294.01.011.63.04.422.6
SFKhris Middleton387.02.419.64.86.735.9
PFGiannis Antetokounmpo3711.02.530.56.212.358.9
CBrook Lopez304.01.611.11.15.426.9
BD.J. Wilson00.00.00.00.00.00.0

FantasyAlarm TV

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
Mirotic will come off the bench in Thursday's Game 5 against the Raptors.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 8:30 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $9500
DraftKings Logo $7200
Yahoo Logo $4800
Brogdon will start at shooting guard in Thursday's Game 5 against Toronto, Matt Velazquez of the Milwaukee Journal Sentinel reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 8:27 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $11000
DraftKings Logo $10500
Yahoo Logo $4300
Iguodala (calf) is considered probable for Game 1 of the NBA Finals, Mark Medina of The Mercury News reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 7:14 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $5100
Holmes was arrested Wednesday in South Florida on a misdemeanor charge for marijuana possession, David Ovalle of the Miami Herald reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 5:45 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
McCaw (personal) is listed as out Thursday for the Raptors' Game 5 matchup with the Bucks.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 3:37 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $6000
DraftKings Logo $1500
Yahoo Logo $3000
Cousins (quad) participated in Thursday's practice and is expected to play at some point during the 2019 NBA Finals.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 2:41 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo $6300
Raptors coach Nick Nurse said Wednesday that Lowry is still playing through pain in his right hand, Raptors radio play-by-play man Eric Smith reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Yesterday 5:26 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $11000
DraftKings Logo $13200
Yahoo Logo $7900
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.