The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Pre Rankings Close

Updated: Sep 24 2017 11:16 am
RankNamePosTmPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecYdsRec TD
1David JohnsonRBARI0.40.00.01279.710.8798.63.0
2Le'Veon BellRBPIT0.00.00.01421.710.0727.93.5
3Antonio BrownWRPIT0.00.00.016.30.01630.710.1
4Julio JonesWRATL0.00.00.00.80.01428.610.8
5Odell BeckhamWRNYG0.00.00.02.80.01219.19.7
6Mike EvansWRTB0.00.00.00.00.01350.09.4
7A.J. GreenWRCIN0.00.00.00.00.01351.29.8
8Jordy NelsonWRGB5.10.10.00.00.01340.612.0
9LeSean McCoyRBBUF0.00.00.11379.49.8408.21.4
10Dez BryantWRDAL0.00.00.00.00.01211.29.3
11T.Y. HiltonWRIND0.00.00.00.00.01262.27.4
12Jay AjayiRBMIA0.00.00.01130.89.0318.40.6
13Jordan HowardRBCHI7.50.00.01038.66.3306.91.0
14Devonta FreemanRBATL0.00.00.01045.110.4498.12.0
15Melvin GordonRBLAC2.30.20.01118.08.9404.31.9
16Michael ThomasWRNO12.20.20.10.00.01082.27.6
17DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU0.00.00.00.00.01271.36.5
18Rob GronkowskiTENE0.00.00.00.00.01047.311.3
19Leonard FournetteRBJAC0.00.00.1995.07.3245.10.9
20DeMarco MurrayRBTEN1.40.00.01259.09.8316.41.6
21Doug BaldwinWRSEA1.00.10.09.00.51157.38.7
22Amari CooperWROAK0.00.00.00.70.01274.28.5
23Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL3.50.20.01545.911.2441.82.4
24Lamar MillerRBHOU0.00.00.11160.96.1327.11.2
25Todd GurleyRBLA0.00.00.01063.49.4327.80.4
26Brandin CooksWRNE0.70.00.016.20.01324.47.7
27Isaiah CrowellRBCLE0.60.10.1889.74.8374.51.4
28Travis KelceTEKC0.00.00.03.50.01034.85.6
29Alshon JefferyWRPHI0.00.00.00.00.01041.77.8
30Allen RobinsonWRJAC0.00.00.00.00.077.30.3
31Greg OlsenTECAR0.00.00.00.00.01003.16.4
32Michael CrabtreeWROAK0.00.00.00.00.01144.37.1
33Aaron RodgersQBGB4773.739.07.8341.52.64.00.0
34Demaryius ThomasWRDEN0.00.00.01.00.01077.45.5
35Tyreek HillWRKC0.40.00.0116.21.1955.35.3
36Christian McCaffreyRBCAR8.50.30.2796.54.1388.62.9
37Dalvin CookRBMIN1.80.50.0866.96.3408.81.3
38Marshawn LynchRBOAK0.00.00.0909.96.5366.31.3
39Tom BradyQBNE4926.838.88.458.21.82.60.0
40Sammy WatkinsWRLA0.00.00.0-0.20.01094.56.4
41Larry FitzgeraldWRARI0.00.00.01.10.01152.45.8
42Joe MixonRBCIN0.10.00.0605.15.6392.41.8
43Keenan AllenWRLAC0.00.00.03.70.1958.86.4
44Jordan ReedTEWAS0.00.00.00.00.0906.57.1
45Andrew LuckQBIND3003.223.010.6243.32.2-0.20.0
46Carlos HydeRBSF0.20.10.0958.16.7161.90.7
47Drew BreesQBNO4996.737.613.155.41.60.00.0
48Kareem HuntRBKC0.00.00.01009.96.4464.93.4
49Emmanuel SandersWRDEN0.00.00.06.80.01010.44.8
50Tevin ColemanRBATL0.00.00.0612.93.7354.82.7
51Martavis BryantWRPIT0.00.00.04.00.0835.95.3
52Tyler EifertTECIN0.00.00.00.00.0882.07.3
53Davante AdamsWRGB0.00.00.00.30.0893.26.8
54Bilal PowellRBNYJ0.00.00.0699.56.0296.70.8
55Terrelle PryorWRWAS8.50.00.07.10.01093.76.4
56C.J. AndersonRBDEN0.00.00.0790.34.1243.31.1
57Frank GoreRBIND0.00.00.1754.84.5281.31.4
58Kelvin BenjaminWRCAR0.00.00.0-0.60.0990.95.3
59Mark IngramRBNO0.00.00.0681.35.1291.71.4
60Brandon MarshallWRNYG0.00.00.00.00.0754.74.6
61Matt RyanQBATL5075.038.212.0124.91.4-0.50.0
62DeVante ParkerWRMIA0.00.00.00.00.0818.04.7
63Delanie WalkerTETEN0.90.00.00.70.0854.66.2
64Donte MoncriefWRIND5.00.00.04.80.0841.33.5
65Jarvis LandryWRMIA0.00.00.011.30.01057.76.0
66Mike GillisleeRBNE0.00.00.0749.78.8161.61.0
67Danny WoodheadRBBAL0.00.00.0347.62.7510.30.9
68Jimmy GrahamTESEA0.00.00.0-0.10.0784.06.0
69Adrian PetersonRBNO0.00.00.0555.36.597.90.1
70Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT4288.434.012.247.91.41.10.0
71Russell WilsonQBSEA4278.829.610.5383.12.2-0.20.1
72Stefon DiggsWRMIN4.30.00.011.90.01099.25.9
73Jamison CrowderWRWAS2.10.10.15.00.0844.36.2
74Golden TateWRDET1.50.10.019.90.01174.25.5
75Pierre GarconWRSF0.00.00.00.00.01059.15.3
76Cam NewtonQBCAR3863.726.514.5526.05.10.00.0
77Eddie LacyRBSEA0.00.00.0429.22.789.50.3
78Rishard MatthewsWRTEN0.00.00.02.60.0890.35.0
79Ameer AbdullahRBDET1.20.10.0753.15.1344.81.3
80Corey DavisWRTEN0.00.00.00.00.0865.14.1
81Doug MartinRBTB0.00.00.0924.15.9208.20.3
82Kyle RudolphTEMIN0.00.00.00.00.0819.04.9
83Martellus BennettTEGB0.00.00.00.00.0760.26.0
84Ted GinnWRNO5.50.10.218.80.1811.54.7
85Kenny BrittWRCLE0.00.00.00.00.0693.34.7
86Theo RiddickRBDET0.00.00.0405.12.9462.93.3
87Eric DeckerWRTEN0.00.00.00.00.0931.65.6
88Paul PerkinsRBNYG2.90.10.1798.73.1179.60.5
89Hunter HenryTELAC0.00.00.00.00.0585.74.7
90Marcus MariotaQBTEN4236.426.915.2333.83.80.10.0
91Kirk CousinsQBWAS4970.327.413.8177.62.0-1.40.0
92Samaje PerineRBWAS0.10.00.0155.71.3102.80.7
93Dak PrescottQBDAL3638.127.19.2298.52.20.00.0
94Derek CarrQBOAK4498.030.013.074.20.80.00.0
95LeGarrette BlountRBPHI2.00.20.0923.06.284.11.6
96Zach ErtzTEPHI0.00.00.00.00.0905.34.3
97DeSean JacksonWRTB0.00.00.00.00.0832.14.7
98Terrance WestRBBAL1.80.20.0673.15.0237.90.3
99Corey ColemanWRCLE3.20.00.05.30.0906.95.2
100Latavius MurrayRBMIN1.20.00.0109.70.882.40.5
With the Playbook PRO you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!
2017 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.